SILJA SPORT lastesõit 04.03.2006 Haanjas
P,T13  5 km; P,T10  3 km vaba sõidutehnikaga
Koht Nr Nimi Sünniaeg Vanuseklass Kool/lasteaed     Aeg
1 127 Hendrik Hein 1996 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:18.10,1 0:12.10,1
2 235 Siim Villako 1996 M10 Põlva ÜG 0:06.00,0 0:18.20,7 0:12.20,7
3 278 Mattias Kalev 1997 M10 Vanalinna 0:06.00,0 0:18.37,8 0:12.37,8
4 183 Madis Perli 1996 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:18.50,3 0:12.50,3
5 239 Reiko Kikas 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:18.55,7 0:12.55,7
6 211 Andreas Voitka 1997 M10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:19.14,7 0:13.14,7
7 267 Roland Trumm 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:19.39,5 0:13.39,5
8 18 Saamuel Rammo 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:20.16,5 0:14.16,5
9 117 Timo Kuus 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:20.17,9 0:14.17,9
10 258 Oliver Ossip 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:20.33,0 0:14.33,0
11 277 Cristopher Kalev 1999 M10 Neeme 0:06.00,0 0:20.48,5 0:14.48,5
12 57 Janek Piirisild 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:20.50,0 0:14.50,0
13 129 Harles Ojamaa 1997 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:21.27,0 0:15.27,0
14 199 Jaspar Jõesalu 1996 M10 Värska 0:06.00,0 0:21.28,6 0:15.28,6
15 22 Reiko Matvere 1996 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:21.29,7 0:15.29,7
16 77 Richard Kahu 1997 M10 Rõuge PK 0:06.00,0 0:21.37,1 0:15.37,1
17 200 Kristen Volkov 1996 M10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:21.54,4 0:15.54,4
18 153 Kent Mäesalu 1996 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:22.15,6 0:16.15,6
19 250 Jakob Udras 1998 M10 Okasroosike 0:06.00,0 0:22.16,5 0:16.16,5
20 105 Lauri Tuusis 1997 M10 Rõuge PK 0:06.00,0 0:22.20,5 0:16.20,5
21 194 Kevin Hallop 1997 M10 Värska 0:06.00,0 0:22.43,8 0:16.43,8
22 249 Raimond Vink 1998 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:23.11,3 0:17.11,3
23 281 Hannes Moor 1997 M10 Vastseliina G. 0:06.00,0 0:23.18,7 0:17.18,7
24 154 Kris Selleke 1996 M10 Puhja G 0:06.00,0 0:23.21,0 0:17.21,0
25 133 Risto Kikkas 1997 M10 Vastseliina G. 0:06.00,0 0:23.27,0 0:17.27,0
26 76 Tomm Sarik 1997 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:23.30,6 0:17.30,6
27 195 Mauno Kapten 1996 M10 Värska 0:06.00,0 0:23.34,2 0:17.34,2
28 152 Günter-Duncan Mandli 1997 M10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:24.04,5 0:18.04,5
29 276 Sander Hannust 1998 M10 Haanja 0:06.00,0 0:24.11,9 0:18.11,9
30 44 Robin Reismann 2000 M10 Päkapikk 0:06.00,0 0:24.25,5 0:18.25,5
31 233 Janar Kopli 1996 M10 Mammaste 0:06.00,0 0:24.40,4 0:18.40,4
32 103 Enrico Ojaperv 1996 M10 Tartu KLG 0:06.00,0 0:24.51,2 0:18.51,2
33 248 Hannes Helk 1996 M10 Orava PK 0:06.00,0 0:25.15,2 0:19.15,2
34 232 Ralf Sannikov 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:25.25,1 0:19.25,1
35 164 Ottomar Ojaveer 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:25.30,5 0:19.30,5
36 186 Karel Tilga 1998 M10 Puka KK 0:06.00,0 0:25.33,5 0:19.33,5
37 170 Mihkel Parts 1999 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:25.39,3 0:19.39,3
38 196 Magnus Kapten 1997 M10 Värska 0:06.00,0 0:26.25,1 0:20.25,1
39 262 Reino Zuppur 1996 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:26.34,8 0:20.34,8
40 71 Kermo Alliksoo 1997 M10 Varstu KK 0:06.00,0 0:26.45,9 0:20.45,9
41 210 Märtin Kõva 1998 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:26.46,5 0:20.46,5
42 53 Marianne Haug 1996 M10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:27.09,2 0:21.09,2
43 174 Kris-Sten Toome 1996 M10 Laagna G 0:06.00,0 0:27.18,2 0:21.18,2
44 146 Kristjan Jõemets 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:27.20,5 0:21.20,5
45 282 Ingmar Bert Sabre 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:27.27,1 0:21.27,1
46 123 Markus Süüden 1996 M10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:27.30,6 0:21.30,6
47 72 Andri Alliksoo 1997 M10 Mõniste Kool 0:06.00,0 0:27.45,8 0:21.45,8
48 155 Kristo Selleke 1997 M10 Puhja G 0:06.00,0 0:28.14,8 0:22.14,8
49 101 Kristjan Liiva 1997 M10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:28.19,5 0:22.19,5
50 246 Karl Olaf Ott 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:28.25,8 0:22.25,8
51 29 Sven Liivamägi 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:28.31,1 0:22.31,1
52 36 Lauri Pähn 1998 M10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:28.56,2 0:22.56,2
53 61 Joosep Jagomägi 2000 M10 Tähtvere LPK 0:06.00,0 0:29.13,6 0:23.13,6
54 40 Reio Timmi 1998 M10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:29.51,9 0:23.51,9
55 48 Evar Paltsepp 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.05,3 0:24.05,3
56 289 Rodny Reeder 1999 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.08,0 0:24.08,0
57 51 Arlet Raha 2000 M10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:30.13,7 0:24.13,7
58 254 Jürgen Külm 1997 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.15,2 0:24.15,2
59 191 Gert Talo 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.37,9 0:24.37,9
60 142 Albert Hurt 1999 M10 Okasroosike 0:06.00,0 0:30.40,6 0:24.40,6
61 150 Dauri Demant 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:31.23,7 0:25.23,7
62 230 Johan Hallimäe 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:31.28,8 0:25.28,8
63 145 Egert Aalde 1999 M10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 0:31.32,9 0:25.32,9
64 16 Kristjan Küngas 1996 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:31.35,6 0:25.35,6
65 203 Karl Tiit 1997 M10 Tartu 0:06.00,0 0:31.49,9 0:25.49,9
66 242 Taavi Johanson 1998 M10 kodune 0:06.00,0 0:31.59,1 0:25.59,1
67 293 Karli Kuus 1996 M10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:32.17,1 0:26.17,1
68 237 Peeter Pihus 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:33.38,6 0:27.38,6
69 193 Kermo Pärnapuu 1998 M10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:33.53,9 0:27.53,9
70 192 Karlis Talo 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:34.00,0 0:28.00,0
71 107 Erki Ernits 1999 M10 Sõleki 0:06.00,0 0:34.23,7 0:28.23,7
72 260 Marten Kikas 1999 M10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 0:34.27,7 0:28.27,7
73 284 Jürgen Järvpõld 1997 M10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:35.00,9 0:29.00,9
74 272 Karl-Kristjan Kari 1997 M10 Osula PK 0:06.00,0 0:35.30,3 0:29.30,3
75 270 Kaspar Süvaorg 1999 M10 Okasroosike 0:06.00,0 0:36.06,9 0:30.06,9
76 275 Sander Sabre 1996 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:36.26,6 0:30.26,6
77 256 Sven Hallap 1999 M10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 0:36.59,2 0:30.59,2
78 81 Artur Olle 1996 M10 Põlva KK 0:06.00,0 0:37.46,4 0:31.46,4
79 92 Kaarel Kaleva 1999 M10 Kanepi 0:06.00,0 0:39.35,5 0:33.35,5
80 20 Artur Eliste 1999 M10 LPK Punamütsike 0:06.00,0 0:42.29,7 0:36.29,7
81 46 Henbi Neeve 2000 M10 Päkapikk 0:06.00,0 0:43.46,3 0:37.46,3
82 24 Kevin Kaurson 2000 M10 LPK Sõleke 0:06.00,0 0:45.33,4 0:39.33,4
83 134 Eerik Pihus 2000 M10 Okasroosike 0:06.00,0 0:48.49,2 0:42.49,2
84 59 Juhan-Villem Kaivo 2000 M10 Tähtvere LPK 0:06.00,0 0:49.11,2 0:43.11,2
85 283 Robin Poldov 1998 M10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:49.30,7 0:43.30,7
86 290 Markkus Ansberg 1998 M10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:54.12,1 0:48.12,1
87 60 Karl-Mihkel Kaivo 2001 M10 Tähtvere LPK 0:06.00,0 1:00.36,2 0:54.36,2
                 
1 88 Ego Lukk 23.04.1992 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:13.23,4
2 149 Priit Vislapuu 01.07.1992 M13 Võru I PK     0:13.25,9
3 229 Han Hendrik Piho 1993 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:13.57,0
4 128 Hendrik Vaab 1993 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:14.37,8
5 166 Kaspar Kala 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:14.42,8
6 226 Taaniel Tooming 02.02.1992 M13 Põlva     0:14.51,6
7 156 Martin Zahkna 1995 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:15.09,1
8 206 Toni Nurmeots 1995 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:15.18,0
9 169 Martin Parts 1993 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:15.22,8
10 89 Marko Kilp 1993 M13 Kose G     0:16.00,7
11 56 Vassili Dergunov 1995 M13 Pihkva     0:16.05,3
12 41 Mihkel Joonas 1994 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:16.10,1
13 181 Karl Puusaar 1993 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:16.11,1
14 198 Reigo Teervalt 1994 M13 Värska     0:16.12,9
15 64 Sten Sibul 1994 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:17.23,8
16 221 Ott Sellis 22.11.1992 M13 Valgjärve     0:17.43,8
17 78 Eno Lukk 1995 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:17.50,0
18 85 Taavi Irves 1993 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:18.17,6
19 120 Kevin Lumi 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:18.32,6
20 257 Erki Eksin 03.10.1992 M13 Puiga PK     0:18.39,3
21 201 Hardi Ahman 1995 M13 Puiga PK     0:18.52,0
22 202 Toomas Heljula 12.07.1992 M13 Puiga PK     0:19.09,8
23 50 Mait Raha 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:19.26,9
24 1 Mirko Lennuk 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:19.31,4
25 26 Hektor-Glear Vene 1993 M13 Rõuge PK     0:19.32,1
26 132 Karl Timpka 1993 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:19.46,9
27 30 Rait Ernits 1994 M13 Võru I PK     0:20.09,1
28 13 Jaan Urm 1993 M13 Puiga PK     0:20.11,0
29 12 Rasmus Kaver 1995 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:20.17,4
30 79 Kristo Limbo 1994 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:20.22,5
31 25 Maikel Ivanov 1994 M13 Võru I PK     0:20.50,6
32 217 Priit Võsupärg 1995 M13 Põlva     0:20.57,3
33 65 Sednar Nopason 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:21.01,7
34 189 Ville Tüve 1993 M13 Parksepa KK     0:21.06,8
35 31 Kaido Mikson 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:21.19,9
36 244 Kristo Berli 1993 M13 Rõuge PK     0:21.25,6
37 100 Stever Kaasik 1993 M13 Puiga PK     0:21.33,8
38 204 Rait Kooser 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:21.42,6
39 102 Björn Panker 1993 M13 Kaiu PK     0:22.02,3
40 6 Sander Jõemägi 1994 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:22.05,2
41 190 Kaarel Runtal 1993 M13 Parksepa KK     0:22.17,8
42 205 Rain Kooser 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:22.41,2
43 66 Ergo Kukk 1995 M13 Tartu Raatuse G     0:22.44,3
44 96 Jürgen Kuslap 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:23.17,4
45 247 Karel Käos 1995 M13 Parksepa KK     0:23.33,5
46 251 Johan Savi 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:23.40,1
47 135 Mikk Mägi 1995 M13 Puiga PK     0:23.40,4
48 271 Allan Birjukov 1995 M13 Misso KK     0:23.53,4
49 11 Kaarel Kõlli 1995 M13 Parksepa KK     0:23.55,4
50 118 Martin Jõgeva 06.04.1992 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:24.40,9
51 279 Anti Täheväli 1993 M13 Puiga PK     0:25.01,7
52 14 Karel Jõgeva 1993 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:25.20,3
53 231 Karl-Erik Org 1995 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:25.22,4
54 163 Tarvi Verro 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:25.40,8
55 15 Sander Starast 1994 M13 Tallina 21.KK     0:25.52,3
56 216 Martin Svirblis 1995 M13 Põlva     0:26.03,1
57 126 Ranel Olesk 1993 M13 Parksepa KK     0:26.22,4
58 75 Janis Alliksoo 1993 M13 Varstu KK     0:26.37,4
59 21 Kevin Solnask 1994 M13 Võru I PK     0:26.39,7
60 122 Keiro Nupp 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:26.49,5
61 208 Karl Urbanik 1995 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:26.59,4
62 139 Raul Rinken 1995 M13 Tartu     0:27.01,4
63 83 Oliver Hoole 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:27.08,0
64 165 Oliver Ojaveer 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:27.13,0
65 84 Aleks Pihlapuu 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:27.25,4
66 33 Kivin Tiks 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:27.39,8
67 215 Richard Tammistu 1994 M13 Võru I PK     0:28.36,9
68 34 Karel Kranich 1995 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:28.41,2
69 35 Kris Kranich 1993 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:28.57,4
70 172 Georg Sten Andrejev 1994 M13 Parksepa KK     0:29.07,2
71 214 Mait Aasa 1995 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:30.19,2
72 147 Anti Sõukand 1995 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:30.22,4
73 140 Mart  Rinken 24.04.1992 M13 Tartu     0:30.49,8
74 74 Juss Sarik 1993 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:31.34,7
75 80 Hardi Olle 1993 M13 Põlva KK     0:31.36,9
76 137 Sven Räim 1995 M13 Puiga PK     0:32.21,7
77 136 Martin Räim 1997 M13 Puiga PK     0:33.32,5
78 2 Egert Nurk 1994 M13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:33.43,1
79 4 Kaspar Kõlli 1995 M13 Parksepa KK     0:37.17,6
80 87 Frederik Põldsaar 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:40.53,7
81 240 Karl Kalme 1994 M13 Mart R G     0:47.47,5
82 209 Oliver Jõgeva 1994 M13 Põlva       0:15.59,8
83 17 Johannes Rammo 1993 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:15.29,7
84 73 Taavi Sarik 1994 M13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:15.40,9
85 119 Kevin Pallo 1994 M13 Võru I PK     0:15.42,4
86 5 Nils Piirmann 1995 M13 Võru I PK     0:15.43,6
87 68 Jordan Nosov 1993 M13 Vastseliina G.     0:15.44,4
88 121 Marken Nupp 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:15.50,6
89 207 Rene Zahkna 1994 M13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:15.53,4
90 32 Mirko Märdimäe 1993 M13 Võru I PK     0:17.21,6
                 
1 7 Kristin Jõgi 1996 N10 Võru Spordikool 0:06.00,0 0:18.24,4 0:12.24,4
2 236 Maarja Villako 1996 N10 Põlva ÜG 0:06.00,0 0:18.31,9 0:12.31,9
3 143 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 N10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:18.55,3 0:12.55,3
4 241 Eliise Johanson 1996 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:19.01,1 0:13.01,1
5 110 Kerli Tootsmann 1997 N10 Põlva KK 0:06.00,0 0:19.32,6 0:13.32,6
6 70 Jane  Torp 1996 N10 Haanja 0:06.00,0 0:19.51,3 0:13.51,3
7 197 Doris Kudre 1997 N10 Värska 0:06.00,0 0:20.02,5 0:14.02,5
8 45 Merlin Aasa 1996 N10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:21.59,9 0:15.59,9
9 106 Grete Viks 1997 N10 Rõuge PK 0:06.00,0 0:23.32,4 0:17.32,4
10 37 Kätlin Maran 1996 N10 Rõuge PK 0:06.00,0 0:23.35,6 0:17.35,6
11 94 Kristi Kõva 1996 N10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:24.14,3 0:18.14,3
12 266 Liisbet Vaher 1997 N10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:25.16,1 0:19.16,1
13 108 Laura Ernits 1996 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:25.27,6 0:19.27,6
14 168 Karina Prants 1997 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:25.41,8 0:19.41,8
15 42 Geitlin Promvalds 1996 N10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:25.57,4 0:19.57,4
16 131 Maali Timpka 1997 N10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:25.57,4 0:19.57,4
17 63 Eliise Sarik 1997 N10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:26.37,9 0:20.37,9
18 176 Kristin Vähi 1997 N10 Otepää G 0:06.00,0 0:27.02,0 0:21.02,0
19 161 Merje Pungits 1996 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:27.27,5 0:21.27,5
20 114 Kristin Avans 1997 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:27.51,8 0:21.51,8
21 28 Karoli Villako 2000 N10 Põlva Lepatriinu 0:06.00,0 0:28.36,0 0:22.36,0
22 259 Grete Külaviir 1997 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:28.39,1 0:22.39,1
23 151 Mailiis Potter 1996 N10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:29.02,4 0:23.02,4
24 49 Isabell Berg 1999 N10   0:06.00,0 0:29.22,6 0:23.22,6
25 243 Triin Laur 1997 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:29.47,9 0:23.47,9
26 52 Marianne Raha 2000 N10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:30.10,1 0:24.10,1
27 95 Andra Prutt 1998 N10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:30.16,7 0:24.16,7
28 86 Merilin Irves 1996 N10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.33,9 0:24.33,9
29 3 Laura Eiche 1996 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.53,2 0:24.53,2
30 19 Egle Eliste 1996 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:30.55,6 0:24.55,6
31 38 Margot Laur 1998 N10 Tallinn Audentes 0:06.00,0 0:31.27,3 0:25.27,3
32 158 Deisi Slavin 1997 N10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:31.31,2 0:25.31,2
33 269 Alice Birjukov 1998 N10 Misso KK 0:06.00,0 0:31.38,0 0:25.38,0
34 104 Deivi Tuusis 1998 N10 Rõuge PK 0:06.00,0 0:31.45,3 0:25.45,3
35 264 Heleene Hollas 1997 N10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:31.57,6 0:25.57,6
36 125 Maarja Sissas 1996 N10 Võru I PK 0:06.00,0 0:32.02,5 0:26.02,5
37 255 Kirke Saarnits 1997 N10 Võru Kesklinna G. 0:06.00,0 0:32.13,8 0:26.13,8
38 173 Hedvig Andrejev 1996 N10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:32.42,4 0:26.42,4
39 124 Kairiin Olesk 1996 N10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:33.05,1 0:27.05,1
40 93 Sandra Prutt 1996 N10 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK 0:06.00,0 0:33.12,1 0:27.12,1
41 187 Kertu Tilga 1996 N10 Puka KK 0:06.00,0 0:33.15,3 0:27.15,3
42 274 Laura Ruuder 1999 N10 Päkapikk 0:06.00,0 0:34.15,5 0:28.15,5
43 55 Marleen Vaiksoo 1998 N10 Puiga PK 0:06.00,0 0:34.34,5 0:28.34,5
44 265 Reili Jäädmaa 1999 N10 Varstu L 0:06.00,0 0:34.40,4 0:28.40,4
45 54 Laura Vill 1996 N10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:34.43,8 0:28.43,8
46 113 Kätlin Eiche 1998 N10 Võru Kreutzwaldi G. 0:06.00,0 0:35.04,1 0:29.04,1
47 184 Grete-Ly Pindmaa 1997 N10 Inglise K 0:06.00,0 0:35.26,9 0:29.26,9
48 292 Maria-Martha Kikkas 1997 N10 Parksepa KK 0:06.00,0 0:36.11,9 0:30.11,9
49 171 Anette Aasa 1999 N10   0:06.00,0 0:36.39,6 0:30.39,6
50 177 Keiju Rootsmaa 1997 N10 Otepää G 0:06.00,0 0:37.02,1 0:31.02,1
51 238 Eva-Liisi Ojaveer 1999 N10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 0:37.11,7 0:31.11,7
52 23 Kätrin Kaurson 1998 N10 LPK Sõleke 0:06.00,0 0:37.18,0 0:31.18,0
53 273 Greete Hollas 1999 N10 Sõmerpalu PK 0:06.00,0 0:37.29,5 0:31.29,5
54 280 Hanna Moor 1999 N10 Vastseliina 0:06.00,0 0:40.45,6 0:34.45,6
55 91 Birgit Kaleva 1996 N10 Kanepi 0:06.00,0 0:42.33,2 0:36.33,2
56 90 Linda Jalas 1997 N10 Kanepi 0:06.00,0 0:43.36,1 0:37.36,1
57 157 Kairi-Liis Roonurm 2000 N10 Tõrvandi 0:06.00,0 0:49.24,8 0:43.24,8
58 218 Elisabet Kirch 1999 N10   0:06.00,0 0:50.18,0 0:44.18,0
59 27 Gerda Narusk 2002 N10 Maraton/Okasroosike 0:06.00,0 0:51.57,5 0:45.57,5
60 286 Brita Sander 2000 N10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 1:00.12,6 0:54.12,6
61 291 Margot Ansberg 2000 N10 LPK Päkapikk 0:06.00,0   1:01.05,4
62 245 Gabriela Müürsepp 1998 N10 Lasteaed 0:06.00,0 1:10.53,8 1:04.53,8
                 
1 180 Avely Allas 1993 N13 Võru I PK     0:14.34,8
2 97 Kätlin Pehlak 1993 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:14.48,3
3 109 Kertu Tootsmann 1994 N13 Põlva KK     0:17.34,5
4 111 Kristiina Kriisa 1994 N13 Rõuge PK     0:17.39,1
5 234 Jaanika Kopli 1995 N13 Mammaste     0:18.00,3
6 228 Ann Maria Piho 1994 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:18.05,4
7 225 Linda Kuusalu 1993 N13 Põlva     0:18.30,9
8 263 Eliise Hollas 1993 N13 Võru I PK     0:18.36,8
9 219 Riinu Ott 09.1992 N13 Valgjärve     0:19.15,2
10 58 Anett Numa 1994 N13 Põlva Kk     0:19.37,3
11 130 Liis  Timpka 1994 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:19.55,2
12 112 Sandra London 1993 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:20.10,4
13 98 Jaanika Puura 11.06.1992 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:20.17,1
14 47 Erki Alliksoo 1995 N13 Vastseliina G.     0:20.29,4
15 220 Triin Sellis 1994 N13 Valgjärve     0:20.49,5
16 178 Anna-Liisa Väin 1994 N13 Võru I PK     0:22.13,5
17 185 Johanna Maarja Tiik 1994 N13       0:22.38,7
18 144 Eleriin Aalde 1995 N13 Põlva ÜG     0:22.49,7
19 159 Aiki Solondin 1994 N13 Sõmerpalu PK     0:23.09,7
20 188 Kaari Tilga 1994 N13 Puka KK     0:23.24,3
21 9 Diana Kõiv 1995 N13 Võru Spordikool     0:23.31,6
22 182 Merike Lang 10.03.1992 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:23.40,5
23 162 Merli Ilves 1995 N13 Orava PK     0:23.42,9
24 67 Jaanika Torp 12.04.1992 N13 Haanja     0:23.51,0
25 8 Anna-Liisa Padosepp 1995 N13 Võru Spordikool     0:23.52,8
26 223 Grete Madi 1995 N13 Valgjärve     0:23.59,6
27 141 Merlin Hurt 1994 N13 Võru I PK     0:24.15,0
28 148 Kadi Nagel 1994 N13 Vastseliina G.     0:24.54,2
29 62 Heidi Tiik 1994 N13 Tallinna ÜG     0:24.58,3
30 175 Laura Joonas 1994 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:25.10,5
31 115 Triinu Avans 1994 N13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:25.22,9
32 222 Madli Johanna Maidla 1994 N13 Põlva     0:25.34,8
33 160 Merilin Pungits 1995 N13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:25.36,3
34 261 Anett Hollas 1995 N13 Võru I PK     0:26.39,5
35 43 Liisa Koreinik 1995 N13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:27.05,8
36 285 Kaisa Sander 1995 N13 Tartu     0:27.28,1
37 287 Merlyn Kund 09.05.1992 N13 Vastseliina G.     0:27.46,3
38 167 Triin Alter 1993 N13 Sõmerpalu PK     0:27.46,9
39 252 Carolin Kall 1994 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:28.13,1
40 69 Siret Sala 1993 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:28.43,8
41 138 Laura Solondin 1995 N13 Sõmerpalu PK     0:29.04,6
42 213 Hanna-Mari Hillep 1995 N13 Parksepa KK     0:29.33,4
43 288 Gerli Kund 1995 N13 Vastseliina G.     0:32.06,2
44 212 Liina Punamäe 1995 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:32.22,3
45 227 Merlin Purge 1995 N13 Rõuge PK     0:33.13,8
46 253 Mariann Nirk 1994 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:33.52,7
47 39 Berta Härsing 1994 N13 Võru Kesklinna G.     0:34.25,8
48 116 Liisa Kunnus 1993 N13 Võru Kreutzwaldi G.     0:34.53,6
49 268 Robin Poldov 1994 N13 Parksepa KK     0:35.19,4
50 99 Stina Kraam 1993 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:15.35,2
51 82 Egle Vene 1994 N13 Haanja-Ruusmäe PK     0:15.35,5
52 179 Anne-Mari Väin 1993 N13 Võru I PK     0:17.50,1
53 224 Gerda Madi 11.1992 N13 Valgjärve     0:18.05,4