34. Haanja Maraton
Finishiprotokoll
 05.03.2006 40 km
Klassika
Koht Stardi Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Sünni Võistlus Elukoht Aeg Koht Koht
  number     Aasta klass     naistest klassis
1 24 Tõld Tauno 1985 M21 Valga Oti-Audentes spordik 01:54:49,0   1
2 25 Uiboupin Ats 1985 M21 Võru Vastseliina SPKL 01:54:49,1   2
3 103 Talves Priit 1986 M20 Viljandi viljandi suusaklubi 01:54:53,9   1
4 719 Dergunov Sergei 1971 M35 Venemaa 01:54:54,0   1
5 1 Vaikmaa Madis 1985 M21 Harju oti-audentes 01:55:23,9   3
6 727 Ader Margus 1977 M21 Võru 01:58:13,6   4
7 12 Saarepuu Asko 1984 M21 Võru Võru Suusaklubi 02:02:17,3   5
8 70 Priks Keijo 1987 M20 Valga Otepää 02:02:21,4   2
9 4 Pavlov Ulvar 1964 M40 Lääne-Viru L-Virumaa SUKL 02:02:21,8   1
10 14 Lillmets Üllar 1971 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:02:22,2   2
11 2 Kasekamp Andrus 1973 M21 Viljandi SPKL Saarepeedi 02:02:23,1   6
12 5 Kovaljov Oleg 1964 M40 Tallinn 02:02:24,1   2
13 10 Udam Ilmar 1973 M21 Järvamaa 02:02:36,6   7
14 9 Teppan Jaanus 1962 M40 Tartu 02:02:52,0   3
15 3 Kärbo Vallo 1979 M21 Ida-Viru Alutaguse Suusaklubi 02:04:24,4   8
16 49 Koemets Kaido 1987 M20 Võru Haanja 02:05:17,8   3
17 17 Kilk Ain 1967 M35 Harju 02:05:28,2   3
18 650 Soom Henri 1987 M20 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:05:39,3   4
19 19 Sabre Kaupo 1964 M40 Põlva Põlva Vetkeskus 02:05:41,0   4
20 6 Zelentsov Stanislav 1978 M21 Harju SK Biathlon 02:06:33,1   9
21 30 Hirv Pait 1970 M35 Võru Haanja rattaklubi 02:07:07,9   4
22 714 Seema Raul 1976 M21 Tallinn 02:07:12,0   10
23 15 Kanep Urmas 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:07:24,4   1
24 27 Käesel Aivar 1965 M40 Tallinn 02:07:25,4   5
25 37 Pallo Rait 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:07:26,2   11
26 705 Kärp Kevo 1984 M21 Viljandi 02:07:27,4   12
27 18 Kadajane Erik 1978 M21 Viljandi Viljandi Suusaklubi 02:07:39,6   13
28 41 Külm Kristjan 1985 M21 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:07:45,4   14
29 57 Voodla Tiit 1965 M40 Tallinn 02:07:49,9   6
30 52 Sammel Arne 1955 M50 Viljandi 02:08:15,3   2
31 29 Savastver Alar 1970 M35 Tallinn Stamina SK 02:08:15,9   5
31 54 Jüris Veiko 1973 M21 Viljandi Viljandi Suusaklubi 02:08:15,9   15
33 8 Suija Silja 1974 N21 Võru 02:08:36,4 1 1
34 21 Kask Janek 1976 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:08:36,5   16
35 34 Raantse Rannar 1977 M21 Jõgeva 02:09:24,2   17
36 56 Kampus Kaido 1969 M35 Tartu 02:09:46,6   6
37 35 Jagomägi Teet 1969 M35 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:09:50,5   7
38 126 Pihl Peeter 1984 M21 Tartu SK Saue Tammed 02:09:55,7   18
39 16 Bauman Jaanus 1976 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:09:56,7   19
40 11 Kudre Raul 1970 M35 Põlva Areal team 02:10:21,7   8
41 77 Rein Margus 1952 M50 Tallinn JK Hermes 02:10:30,5   3
42 26 Viik Tarvi 1974 M21 Läänemaa suusaklubi Sula 02:10:35,3   20
43 95 Aibast Erik 1973 M21 Tallinn SK Saue Tammed 02:10:36,4   21
44 42 Jalasto Kaupo 1958 M45 Tallinn Arctic Sport Club 02:10:41,2   1
45 33 Vahi Kunnar 1972 M21 Valga LPSK 02:10:45,8   22
46 614 Nagel Taav 1972 M21 Põlva Spordiklubi Serviti 02:11:00,6   23
47 133 Ivanov Ivar 1984 M21 Võru 02:11:00,8   24
48 43 Kalev Jaanika 1976 N21 Harju Piirivalve SKK 02:11:30,1 2 2
49 715 Mardna Mihkel 1966 M40 Tallinn 02:11:31,2   7
50 583 Kond Robert 1988 M20 Tartu Lähte 02:11:31,7   5
51 40 Luidre Manivald 1959 M45 Harju 02:11:35,7   2
52 48 Rauk Artur 1986 M20 Võru Võru Suusaklubi 02:11:52,3   6
53 74 Kaskema Valdis 1969 M35 Tartu 02:12:25,6   9
54 729 Arak Anti 1973 M21 Tallinn 02:12:27,8   25
55 71 Truu Janek 1972 M21 Tartu 02:12:30,5   26
56 88 Kattai Kaupo 1973 M21 Tartu 02:12:33,1   27
57 53 Pruus Marko 1979 M21 Harju 02:12:35,1   28
58 750 Noormets Gert 1982 M21 Tallinn Oti-Audentes spordik 02:12:54,7   29
59 13 Flavyanov Igor 1970 M35 Venemaa 02:13:00,8   10
60 101 Lein Andrus 1974 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:13:01,1   30
61 58 Karro Margus 1972 M21 Tartu 02:13:28,2   31
62 32 Neemela Tarmo 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:13:33,7   11
63 132 Täär Veikko 1971 M35 Valga 02:13:47,3   12
64 20 Parve Heikki 1962 M40 Tallinn 02:13:56,2   8
65 38 Arula Raul 1958 M45 Tartu TARTU VELO 02:14:20,0   3
66 655 Tammesoo Tarmo 1978 M21 Võru 02:14:33,0   32
67 22 Priks Hanno 1963 M40 Valga Oti Audentese SPKL 02:15:00,1   9
68 65 Raudik Alo 1970 M35 Tartu 02:15:02,5   13
69 214 Tali Tiit 1960 M45 Tartu Ilves 02:15:03,9   4
70 63 Lillmets Aivar 1970 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:15:21,4   14
71 90 Mõttus Tarmo 1971 M35 Võru Haanja RK 02:15:26,2   15
72 31 Voloshin Jevgeni 1951 M55 Ida-Viru 02:15:29,0   1
73 142 Kallasmaa Kalmer 1973 M21 Tallinn Saku Suusaklubi 02:15:30,8   33
74 66 Parygin Dmitri 1974 M21 Põlva Saverna VSK 02:15:44,2   34
75 50 Norman Mart 1972 M21 Tallinn ELAK 02:15:55,2   35
76 75 Saarniit Jürgen 1978 M21 Võru Ülenurme turismitalu 02:16:26,7   36
77 147 Needrit Vello 1977 M21 Tallinn Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:16:31,6   37
78 72 Ambel Arvo 1983 M21 Tallinn Nõmme SK 02:16:37,6   38
79 111 Kattai Roman 1966 M40 Tartu Sõjakool 02:17:23,2   10
80 46 Zotova Kristiina 1977 N21 Valga Oti-Audentes SPKL 02:17:57,7 3 3
81 44 Rakaselg Jaan 1987 M20 Võru võru spordikool 02:18:21,2   7
82 97 Kiik Aare 1957 M45 Tartu Tartu vald 02:18:23,3   5
83 59 Vahar Jüri 1967 M35 Pärnu PSKL Olympic 02:18:43,2   16
84 62 Pain Indrek 1972 M21 Tallinn Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:18:58,1   39
85 200 Hermet Priit 1977 M21 Tallinn extreme sport 02:19:08,9   40
86 39 Mätlik Kaido 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:19:12,8   4
87 94 Maasing Tarmo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:19:20,2   11
88 83 Krünberg Klen 1990 M17 Lääne-Viru Tamsalu AO SUKL 02:19:21,2   1
89 61 Sokolov Jevgeni 1941 M65 Ida-Viru 02:19:39,5   1
90 188 Karask Peeter 1971 M35 Tallinn 02:20:05,9   17
91 99 Saarep Peeter 1952 M50 Valga 02:20:07,9   5
92 47 Maasikmäe Argo 1970 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:20:11,2   18
93 36 Kadajane Kaupo 1983 M21 Harju Vennad-Dahl 02:20:13,0   41
94 156 Tatter Tiit 1948 M55 Tallinn 02:20:18,4   2
95 145 Pelska Enno 1964 M40 Valga 02:20:19,7   12
96 140 Jõgeva Toomas 1967 M35 Harju 02:20:43,8   19
97 91 Danilas Meelis 1967 M35 Valga 02:20:45,0   20
98 115 Koosapoeg Kalmer 1972 M21 Põlva 02:20:55,1   42
99 266 Nõmm Andre 1974 M21 Pärnu SK Jõulu 02:20:57,0   43
100 112 Toss Kaarel 1952 M50 Viljandi 02:21:12,3   6
101 116 Kukk Meelis 1959 M45 Pärnu SUKL Jõulu 02:21:33,2   6
102 129 Kiiranen Kalle 1953 M50 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:21:40,6   7
103 153 Grünberg Priit 1977 M21 Harju Porter Racing 02:21:41,2   44
104 60 Siim Ivo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:21:42,5   13
105 78 Pekk Tiit 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:21:51,9   21
106 100 Kuusik Ants 1949 M55 Viljandi STAIER 02:21:55,5   3
107 55 Videvik Priit 1972 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:21:58,4   45
108 134 Kreekman Kalev 1968 M35 Harju Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:22:10,1   22
109 413 Tiik Madis 1967 M35 Tallinn 02:22:32,0   23
110 125 Hõrak Sairos 1968 M35 Võru 02:22:33,0   24
111 113 Johanson Jaanus 1973 M21 Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:23:06,3   46
112 663 Tähe Tanel 1984 M21 Võru Vastseliina SPKL 02:23:07,1   47
113 107 Soonets Art 1967 M35 Tartu 02:23:11,1   25
114 258 Varres Markko 1981 M21 Harju 02:23:13,3   48
115 141 Medijainen Mikk 1984 M21 Tartu 02:23:13,9   49
116 190 Keel Erki 1964 M40 Tallinn stamina 02:23:20,2   14
117 67 Kriisa Kaido 1973 M21 Tallinn CITROEN TEAM 02:23:22,0   50
118 79 Jürisaar Meelis 1971 M35 Harju 02:23:28,3   26
119 186 Einland Vello 1958 M45 Harju 02:23:31,0   7
120 105 Vihmann Viljar 1962 M40 Valga 02:23:32,6   15
121 363 Einpaul Jürgen 1983 M21 Harju SK Saue Tammed 02:23:38,9   51
122 695 Kruuse Rein 1953 M50 Lääne-Viru 02:23:39,8   8
123 109 Tuula Reeda 1977 N21 Viljandi 02:23:56,8 4 4
124 159 Lüüs Riho 1958 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:24:00,7   8
125 160 Liht Sulev 1964 M40 Tallinn 02:24:01,5   16
126 173 Tamm Madis 1975 M21 Järvamaa 02:24:02,4   52
127 119 Graf Karel 1988 M20 Võru Haanja 02:24:02,9   8
128 522 Holtsmann Siim 1988 M20 Lääne-Viru Hawaii Express 02:24:07,9   9
129 168 Jõgis Janek 1971 M35 Põlva 02:24:11,6   27
130 438 Kaigas Einar 1976 M21 Viljandi "Staier" 02:24:20,1   53
131 171 Estorn Lilian 1955 N50 Viljandi Viljandi SUKL 02:24:26,3 5 1
132 82 Tupp Ain-Ivar 1967 M35 Võru 02:24:32,0   28
133 169 Teesaar Elmo 1971 M35 Tallinn 02:25:12,6   29
134 245 Ling Inno 1965 M40 Viljandi 02:25:32,9   17
135 86 Kallemets Mati 1947 M55 Läänemaa SK Sula 02:25:38,9   4
136 81 Siimer Martin 1971 M35 Tallinn www.kopkop.ee 02:25:51,0   30
137 618 Odras Ehtel 1981 N21 Tallinn 02:26:11,9 6 5
138 155 Tatter Ahto 1974 M21 Harju Nõmme Kalevipoeg 02:26:16,7   54
139 131 Kroon Kalle 1968 M35 Ida-Viru 02:26:24,2   31
140 170 Kannel Tanel 1973 M21 Tallinn 02:26:25,0   55
141 114 Tomson Peep 1973 M21 Tartu 02:26:25,2   56
142 122 Vink Ahto 1969 M35 Võru 02:26:41,3   32
143 89 Pärnik Tea 1971 N35 Tartu Areal team 02:27:17,3 7 1
144 175 Tänav Tõnu 1963 M40 Harju RAE ROK 02:27:19,5   18
145 707 Priks Aivo 1969 M35 Viljandi 02:27:26,6   33
146 236 Jaht Valdur 1981 M21 Tartu SK Drusba 02:27:27,7   57
147 563 Hussar Aimar 1981 M21 Võru 02:27:29,7   58
148 121 Jalasto Sulev 1962 M40 Tallinn 02:27:31,8   19
149 127 Eskla Algo 1987 M20 Võru Haanja 02:27:54,7   10
150 403 Mõtlep Riho 1980 M21 Saaremaa 02:28:01,3   59
151 163 Rips Leho 1973 M21 Tartu 02:28:03,4   60
152 85 Torim Madis 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:28:03,5   34
153 526 Kiigemägi Andres 1959 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:28:20,2   9
154 193 Tiedemann Tõnis 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:28:35,4   61
155 123 Kesküla Urmo 1977 M21 Tallinn Stamina 02:28:38,3   62
156 96 Tishtshenkov Aleksander 1952 M50 Tallinn 02:28:43,8   9
157 120 Keerme Riho 1985 M21 Ida-Viru Alutaguse Suusaklubi 02:28:46,6   63
158 93 Liping Aigar 1960 M45 Võru 02:29:03,8   10
159 730 Luup Einar 1965 M40 Harju 02:29:23,3   20
160 92 Fahrutdinov Airat 1970 M35 Tartu 02:29:32,4   35
161 187 Tenisson Vaido 1965 M40 Jõgeva 02:29:35,5   21
162 525 Tärno Indrek 1973 M21 Harju Rulluisuklubi ABEC 02:29:46,4   64
163 150 Laur Mati 1963 M40 Võru haanja rattaklubi 02:29:52,0   22
164 284 Jagomägi Jaan 1975 M21 Tartu 02:29:58,9   65
165 108 Pallas Lembit 1953 M50 Harju TTÜ SK 02:30:00,6   10
166 287 Uudam Margus 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:30:06,7   66
167 234 Heinola Ivar 1977 M21 Tartu 02:30:17,8   67
168 144 Fahrutdinov Haidar 1937 M65 Tartu 02:30:18,2   2
169 183 Lepiksaar Madis 1989 M17 Lääne-Viru Männikumägi 02:30:19,1   2
170 571 Kaljuvee Peep 1987 M20 Võru Haanja 02:30:25,3   11
171 540 Jaagant Priit 1972 M21 Harju 02:30:27,8   68
172 68 Dudarev Andrei 1966 M40 Ida-Viru 02:30:33,6   23
173 161 Kaeramaa Gaido 1968 M35 Tartu 02:30:41,4   36
174 151 Talvik Heiki 1976 M21 Tallinn 02:30:46,5   69
175 189 Kaur Margus 1968 M35 Tartu 02:30:53,0   37
176 602 Lott Alexander 1987 M20 Tartu tartu suusaklubi 02:30:53,1   12
177 181 Pahhomenkov Vladislav 1971 M35 Tallinn SRD sk 02:30:56,3   38
178 162 Loosaar Vahur 1964 M40 Põlva 02:31:03,7   24
179 576 Kautenbach Sven 1989 M17 Valga Otepää 02:31:08,0   3
179 665 Utsal Kristjan 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 02:31:08,0   3
181 146 Tilgre Taimar 1963 M40 Põlva OK Kobras 02:31:08,3   25
182 138 Kuuskmäe Raul 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:31:18,0   39
183 124 Lippur Bruno 1973 M21 Jõgeva - 02:31:33,1   70
184 130 Saarnits Aigar 1963 M40 Põlva Põlva Serviti 02:31:37,8   26
185 529 Pesor Kaido 1970 M35 Rapla 02:31:38,6   40
186 592 Kõvatomas Taavi 1987 M20 Viljandi 02:32:05,0   13
187 118 Pak Indrek 1971 M35 Harju 02:32:25,9   41
188 69 Pärnik Jüri 1965 M40 Tartu Areal team 02:32:43,7   27
189 23 Mölder Tauno 1986 M20 Võru 02:33:07,7   14
190 185 Stimmer Ando 1967 M35 Pärnu Raudmees 02:33:15,5   42
191 253 Raja Arvo 1961 M45 Harju 02:33:23,8   11
192 223 Übius Toomas 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:33:24,8   43
193 206 Vahelaan Kaimar 1975 M21 Tartu 02:33:26,7   71
194 192 Pruuli Riho 1952 M50 Jõgeva EWK 02:33:43,5   11
195 222 Kisand Veljo 1970 M35 Tartu 02:34:01,3   44
196 515 Antalainen Ervin 1956 M50 Põlva Saverna VSK 02:34:13,2   12
197 104 Irves Hillar 1967 M35 Võru 02:34:18,6   45
198 203 Pungits Marti 1989 M17 Võru Võru Suusaklubi 02:34:48,5   5
199 211 Pullerits Priit 1965 M40 Tartu 02:34:48,7   28
200 713 Sulakatko Teet 1984 M21 Tartu 02:34:51,5   72
201 215 Lehesmets Alar 1981 M21 Tartu LPSK 02:34:53,1   73
202 396 Needo Tarmo 1981 M21 Põlva 02:35:04,8   74
203 195 Alt Allan 1966 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:35:08,5   29
204 591 Kõvatomas Karli 1988 M20 Viljandi 02:35:15,6   15
205 228 Tasa Priit 1975 M21 Tartu 02:35:25,4   75
206 106 Pulles Jaanus 1964 M40 Tartu 02:35:38,0   30
207 449 Vana Janek 1972 M21 Tartu 02:35:51,1   76
208 148 Maasik Suulo 1941 M65 Võru 02:35:56,2   3
209 459 Fomotshkin Rainis 1984 M21 Võru 02:35:58,4   77
210 197 Roose Antti 1964 M40 Tartu 02:36:03,1   31
211 199 Karabelnik Kristjan 1981 M21 Tartu 02:36:04,6   78
212 270 Sild Ivo 1969 M35 Tartu 02:36:04,7   46
213 128 Garipov Feliks 1946 M60 Tallinn 02:36:08,7   1
214 143 Oot Anti 1951 M55 Tartu Hawaii Express 02:36:22,8   5
215 136 Roop Andrei 1958 M45 Ida-Viru 02:36:25,3   12
216 235 Rammul Arto 1976 M21 Tartu 02:36:27,3   79
217 584 Krünberg Valdar 1954 M50 Lääne-Viru Tamsalu 02:36:27,4   13
218 220 Jaanus Andres 1963 M40 Harju 02:36:43,8   32
219 259 Karilaid Ivo 1973 M21 Harju 02:36:50,5   80
220 221 Jurs Andres 1971 M35 Tallinn YIT 02:37:07,3   47
221 255 Piho Meelis 1969 M35 Tartu 02:37:07,5   48
222 174 Andresson Raul 1967 M35 Tallinn Metro Capita Managem 02:37:10,1   49
223 267 Oidjärv Tarmo 1972 M21 Tallinn 02:37:13,0   81
224 225 Kuhi Rainer 1977 M21 Hiiumaa Black Pole 02:37:36,2   82
225 651 Talmet Indrek 1990 M17 Võru Haanja Rattaklubi 02:37:40,3   6
226 237 Toim Allan 1955 M50 Harju 02:37:47,3   14
227 176 Muru Juhan 1977 M21 Harju Porter Racing 02:37:58,9   83
228 702 Mailend Ants 1971 M35 Tallinn 02:38:31,5   50
229 165 Mägi Marek 1977 M21 Lääne-Viru ind. 02:38:32,1   84
230 139 Lukk Juhan 1949 M55 Läänemaa Sula 02:38:34,7   6
231 207 Hendrikson Tõnu 1973 M21 Võru Haanja 02:38:38,9   85
232 560 Füllner Tommy 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:38:48,9   86
233 177 Minn Andres 1957 M45 Harju JOKA 02:38:57,5   13
234 565 Jaaska Timo 1981 M21 Põlva SK SERVITI 02:39:03,5   87
235 283 Metsaots Tõnis 1989 M17 Tallinn 02:39:23,8   7
236 249 Hallik Üllar 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:39:30,0   15
237 424 Jürimäe Tõnis 1982 M21 Tartu OK ILVES 02:39:34,8   88
238 546 Tagel Tõnis 1985 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:39:40,1   89
239 212 Matt Olev 1964 M40 Valga 02:39:41,6   33
240 678 Vink Raul 1987 M20 Lääne-Viru Ebavere SUKL 02:39:48,8   16
241 697 Maddison Martin 1981 M21 Tartu 02:39:57,8   90
242 246 Lavrovski Aleksei 1942 M60 Ida-Viru 02:39:58,0   2
243 530 Pindis Toomas 1971 M35 Võru Haanja Rattaklubi 02:40:09,0   51
243 711 Lopanin Vladimir 1947 M55 Tallinn 02:40:09,0   7
245 179 Viisut Margus 1963 M40 Viljandi Viljandi Staier 02:40:10,7   34
246 533 Tamm Eerik 1964 M40 Tallinn 02:40:10,8   35
247 178 Luurmees Reigo 1973 M21 Tallinn 02:40:16,6   91
248 524 Lõiv Urmas 1983 M21 Tallinn 02:40:28,7   92
249 250 Reisenbuk Raivo 1955 M50 Lääne-Viru 02:40:50,0   16
250 528 Zäär Reiko 1987 M20 Võru Vōru SPKO/SUKL 02:41:02,7   17
251 721 Alunurm Alo 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:41:02,9   52
252 102 Piirmann Toomas 1968 M35 Võru OK Võru 02:41:18,2   53
253 596 Lehesmets Kristjan 1988 M20 Viljandi 02:41:39,3   18
253 254 Ots Ivar 1969 M35 Harju 02:41:39,3   54
255 244 Oder Rein 1972 M21 Tartu 02:41:51,2   93
256 415 Tõnsberg Pärtel 1943 M60 Harju 02:41:52,5   3
257 549 Aamisepp Andres 1980 M21 Tallinn Kiili 02:41:56,9   94
258 166 Vaker Andrus 1959 M45 Harju Tritleet 02:41:58,0   14
259 242 Järve Alo 1976 M21 Tartu 02:42:10,4   95
260 274 Palu Mati 1961 M45 Pärnu 02:42:21,0   15
261 300 Paris Peeter 1953 M50 Tartu 02:42:29,1   17
262 518 Padar Tarmo 1970 M35 Harju Kolgaküla SK Rada 02:42:31,3   55
263 137 Nesterov Andrei 1959 M45 Ida-Viru 02:42:43,7   16
264 342 Lill Teet 1967 M35 Tartu 02:42:45,2   56
265 717 Uiga Liis 1987 N20 Tartu 02:42:50,4 8 1
266 590 Kõvatomas Ilmar 1960 M45 Viljandi 02:43:12,2   17
267 299 Püi Taivo 1981 M21 Harju Nõmme Kalevipoeg 02:43:15,6   96
268 204 Reiner Jaan 1969 M35 Viljandi 02:43:18,5   57
269 505 Puksing Marko 1974 M21 Tartu 02:43:21,4   97
270 233 Tenslind Margus 1973 M21 Harju 02:43:30,6   98
271 110 Kalda Roland 1971 M35 Tallinn 02:43:57,3   58
272 541 Udumäe Liis 1987 N20 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:44:22,2 9 2
273 564 Ivask Kristo 1986 M20 Võru Haanja 02:44:25,9   19
274 461 Brück Urmas 1967 M35 Harju Mazda 02:44:27,7   59
275 536 Lepiksaar Indrek 1971 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:44:27,8   60
276 595 Lehesmets Kaspar 1990 M17 Viljandi 02:44:33,2   8
277 184 Pugatshov Aleksandr 1958 M45 Ida-Viru 02:45:07,4   18
278 447 Leenurm Tambet 1978 M21 Hiiumaa 02:45:07,5   99
279 457 Grünberg Harry 1973 M21 Harju 02:45:10,6   100
280 275 Maarits Andres 1973 M21 Tallinn Hadler TL 02:45:11,2   101
281 210 Kuus Märt 1979 M21 Võru 02:45:19,7   102
282 456 Soosaar Cardo 1975 M21 Tartu 02:45:26,8   103
283 209 Orro Janek 1973 M21 Võru 02:45:44,8   104
284 208 Pruus Kuldar 1968 M35 Tallinn Hotell Peoleo 02:45:53,1   61
285 661 Truusalu Jaagup 1988 M20 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:45:57,8   20
286 157 Saviir Jaan 1961 M45 Läänemaa Sula 02:45:59,1   19
287 273 Muru Sulev 1957 M45 Võru Kagumerk 02:45:59,5   20
288 322 Kivikas Eero 1973 M21 Tartu 02:45:59,6   105
289 414 Nuum Taavi 1980 M21 Saaremaa 02:46:26,3   106
290 327 Värton Andu 1949 M55 Võru 02:46:40,1   8
291 586 Käosaar Kalev 1974 M21 Tallinn Würth Team 02:46:45,7   107
292 240 Kaljumäe Aivo 1972 M21 Tallinn 02:46:50,6   108
292 149 Abel Markko 1978 M21 Tallinn Tartu Keegliklubi 02:46:50,6   108
294 386 Paabo Priit 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:46:51,7   110
295 241 Laansalu Priit 1969 M35 Harju Citymark 02:46:51,8   62
296 232 Raudsepp Raili 1986 N20 Võru Võru SUKL/SPKO 02:47:01,0 10 3
297 517 Mikkor Riho 1957 M45 Tallinn 02:47:02,0   21
298 609 Medijainen Eero 1959 M45 Viljandi 02:47:27,7   22
299 213 Raag Raivo 1963 M40 Võru 02:47:52,1   36
300 706 Tarrend Ain 1973 M21 Võru 02:47:54,5   111
301 463 Ilves Alari 1990 M17 Põlva 02:47:55,4   9
302 247 Salus Ardi 1972 M21 Tartu 02:48:02,5   112
303 135 Kreegimets Janis 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:48:10,8   63
304 348 Hendrikson Peeter 1967 M35 Tallinn Silberauto 02:48:13,6   64
305 172 Kiskonen Eero 1971 M35 Harju 02:48:18,1   65
306 468 Raudsepp Raido 1968 M35 Võru 02:48:21,7   66
307 305 Nurmela Renno 1967 M35 Viljandi Stamina 02:48:33,7   67
308 653 Tammemäe Lauri 1988 M20 Rapla OK Orvand 02:48:34,1   21
309 265 Veidebaum Sten 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:48:38,6   113
310 385 Kukk Raido 1976 M21 Tartu 02:48:49,1   114
311 292 Päären Margo 1967 M35 Tartu 02:48:54,4   68
312 243 Ott Marje 1959 N45 Harju 02:48:54,5 11 1
313 297 Pihelgas Peeter 1967 M35 Tartu küla mehed 02:48:57,4   69
314 84 Lukk Jaak 1978 M21 Läänemaa Suusaklubi "Sula" 02:49:10,2   115
315 301 Oper Vampula 1953 M50 Võru 02:49:17,2   18
316 304 Univer Neeme 1974 M21 Viljandi Kookla SK 02:49:24,1   116
317 276 Tamm Tõnis 1939 M65 Ida-Viru 02:49:37,7   4
318 282 Suuroja Sten 1972 M21 Harju Üksiküritaja 02:49:40,3   117
319 368 Tering Kalvi 1966 M40 Harju 02:49:52,6   37
320 293 Kallas Ott 1968 M35 Tallinn PK470 02:49:52,8   70
321 578 Kirsipuu Tanel 1983 M21 Harju 02:50:00,4   118
322 262 Põldoja Tauno 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:50:04,7   71
323 728 Künnapuu Reijo 1981 M21 Võru 02:50:09,4   119
324 217 Huik Aare 1969 M35 Võru Haanja RK 02:50:22,2   72
325 264 Brakmann Andres 1980 M21 Tallinn 02:50:26,4   120
326 285 Ambos Silver 1958 M45 Valga 02:50:27,9   23
327 474 Truusalu Priit 1963 M40 Tartu Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:50:33,5   38
328 658 Terve Raivo 1964 M40 Tallinn 02:50:34,3   39
329 325 Suup Helmut 1960 M45 Tallinn 02:50:42,5   24
330 182 Mürk Rudolf 1942 M60 Võru 02:50:44,2   4
331 626 Popp Aili 1983 N21 Valga Oti-Audentes Zahkna 02:50:45,9 12 6
332 263 Aksjonov Pjotr 1948 M55 Ida-Viru 02:50:49,9   9
333 154 Lopuhhin Sergei 1979 M21 Tallinn A&T Sport 02:51:09,8   121
334 298 Laansalu Meelis 1965 M40 Tartu 02:51:12,5   40
335 51 Aasla Meelis 1983 M21 Tallinn Albe Team 02:51:20,4   122
336 496 Prangli Tõnis 1984 M21 Võru 02:51:22,7   123
337 428 Shumanov Tiit 1960 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:51:32,9   25
338 191 Lood Kaspar 1985 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:51:43,1   124
339 251 Vask Mart 1968 M35 Ida-Viru 02:51:46,8   73
340 481 Treier Andrus 1960 M45 Harju 02:51:47,4   26
341 290 Possul Kadri 1971 N35 Tallinn 02:51:53,8 13 2
342 231 Lukkats Andres 1970 M35 Järvamaa 02:52:01,7   74
343 479 Krela Jaan 1967 M35 Tartu 02:52:14,4   75
344 478 Oras Madis 1950 M55 Tartu 02:52:14,8   10
345 538 Mäesalu Orma 1971 M35 Pärnu 02:52:20,8   76
346 324 Lillemets Raivo 1971 M35 Tartu 02:52:38,4   77
347 345 Metsma Aivar 1957 M45 Valga 02:52:38,5   27
348 205 Jakovlev Gennadi 1953 M50 Ida-Viru Narva 02:52:44,1   19
349 581 Koitne Gunnar 1953 M50 Tallinn 02:53:18,2   20
350 239 Leevit Alari 1977 M21 Viljandi 02:53:23,1   125
351 311 Zirnask Villu 1966 M40 Tallinn Stamina 02:53:43,9   41
352 453 Kroon Paavo 1985 M21 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:53:44,6   126
353 668 Vanaveski Jüri 1966 M40 Tallinn sk Kolmvedu 02:53:55,8   42
354 303 Kalamees Targo 1972 M21 Harju 02:54:01,3   127
355 288 Pihlak Sander 1978 M21 Tallinn 02:54:03,4   128
356 229 Veeber Gunnar 1946 M60 Ida-Viru Kohtla-Järve Spordih 02:54:19,0   5
356 366 Speek Jüri 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:54:19,0   129
358 352 Härms Ivo 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:54:19,2   21
359 316 Grigorjev Peeter 1968 M35 Tartu 02:54:32,8   78
360 309 Kuul Toomas 1974 M21 Tartu 02:54:41,2   130
361 450 Rannu Jaanus 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:54:46,2   79
362 202 Saar Siim 1957 M45 Tallinn 02:54:47,6   28
363 271 Priks Katrin 1963 N40 Valga Otepää 02:54:54,7 14 1
364 476 Altmäe Marko 1973 M21 Tartu 02:54:55,6   131
365 670 Varres Margus 1958 M45 Harju 02:55:11,1   29
366 669 Vann Alvin 1978 M21 Tallinn Piirivalve SKK 02:55:13,1   132
367 355 Jürgenstein Indrek 1967 M35 Pärnu 02:55:13,3   80
368 356 Tiik Kristjan 1973 M21 Tallinn 02:55:16,1   133
369 354 Aasmäe Ilmar 1968 M35 Tartu 02:55:21,0   81
370 404 Annilo Tarmo 1965 M40 Tartu 02:55:22,3   43
371 458 Kotka Kalle 1965 M40 Võru 02:55:39,9   44
372 570 Kaju Andres 1983 M21 Viljandi 02:56:00,1   134
373 686 Aljo Andre 1975 M21 Jõgeva 02:56:17,6   135
374 321 Ääremaa Erkki 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:56:18,0   136
375 630 Pung Jaanus 1969 M35 Tartu 02:56:29,1   82
376 332 Kepp Kaido 1974 M21 Harju 02:56:40,7   137
377 464 Roosve Tõnu 1971 M35 Tallinn 02:56:44,1   83
378 666 Uusna Ain 1938 M65 Pärnu JÕULU 02:57:26,7   5
379 710 Lepp Emeri 1976 M21 Tallinn Tallinna Kalevi Ujum 02:57:30,7   138
380 720 Reiska Alar 1963 M40 Võru 02:57:31,8   45
381 400 Külaots Urmet 1974 M21 Tartu Küljetuul 02:57:34,1   139
382 252 Kaldmäe Priit 1982 M21 Tallinn Lutika SK 02:57:49,0   140
383 317 Metsaots Ülo 1955 M50 Tallinn 02:57:56,0   22
384 539 Landing Roland 1971 M35 Pärnu 02:57:58,8   84
385 371 Lang Tea 1966 N40 Tartu 02:58:00,2 15 2
386 672 Veeroja Vahur 1985 M21 Võru Haanja 02:58:00,3   141
387 256 Sulling Andres 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:58:04,1   142
388 268 Hannus Sander 1987 M20 Tartu 02:58:06,5   22
389 224 Orgmets Eiki 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:58:29,7   85
390 673 Vello Pütsep 1942 M60 Jõgeva 02:58:30,1   6
391 328 Alles Kalev 1957 M45 Viljandi 02:58:39,2   30
392 724 Mägi Indrek 1977 M21 Viljandi 02:58:45,7   143
393 238 Vinogradov Oleg 1954 M50 Ida-Viru 02:58:55,4   23
394 295 Roodla Endel 1947 M55 Põlva 02:59:00,5   11
395 361 Enkvist Erki 1979 M21 Tartu 02:59:02,9   144
396 358 Sults Enn 1959 M45 Järvamaa Ambla SK 02:59:17,8   31
397 555 Berzins Juris 1954 M50 Läti 02:59:21,1   24
398 535 Mikkor Ergo 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:59:31,3   145
399 260 Pilbas Kristian 1977 M21 Tallinn 02:59:35,0   146
400 167 Nikiforov Aleksandr 1956 M50 Ida-Viru Narva 02:59:38,0   25
401 351 Vardja Vallo 1973 M21 Harju 02:59:39,4   147
402 381 Põllendik Rait 1973 M21 Tallinn Stamina SK 02:59:47,6   148
403 291 Tasane Priit 1964 M40 Harju tallinna sõudeklubi 02:59:53,2   46
404 402 Minn Andres 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:00:02,1   149
405 349 Pindma Vahur 1965 M40 Tallinn 03:00:07,2   47
406 373 Rink Peep 1964 M40 Viljandi 03:00:15,9   48
407 568 Kadastu Janar 1982 M21 Võru Haanja Rattaklubi 03:00:18,6   150
408 158 Jürgenson Indrek 1974 M21 Tartu 03:00:36,2   151
409 603 Lott Jaan 1965 M40 Tartu tartu suusaklubi 03:00:46,9   49
410 306 Gulbin Mati 1939 M65 Tallinn 03:01:07,1   6
411 594 Lacis Andrejs 1959 M45 Läti 03:01:15,0   32
412 405 Metspalu Mait 1975 M21 Tartu 03:01:39,1   152
413 337 Tulev Mart 1959 M45 Võru 03:02:10,6   33
414 362 Alesmaa Martti 1990 M17 Rapla CFC 03:02:14,4   10
415 230 Suija Seido 1958 M45 Rootsi Põlva Matkaklubi 03:02:17,0   34
416 277 Vettik Pilvi-Heli 1964 N40 Harju Rae 03:02:19,2 16 3
417 599 Lepp Auli 1983 N21 Tallinn 03:02:26,3 17 7
418 582 Koka Andre 1977 M21 Tartu 03:02:41,6   153
419 451 Junkin Priit 1985 M21 Tartu 03:02:47,6   154
420 455 Randmäe Heiki 1969 M35 Viljandi 03:02:50,2   86
421 359 Oras Vello 1952 M50 Tartu 03:02:57,8   26
422 412 Volkov Peeter 1951 M55 Pärnu 03:03:08,8   12
423 315 Trink Andres 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:03:13,6   87
424 346 Kakko Mairolt 1968 M35 Tallinn Bona Fide 03:03:19,4   88
425 307 Ansmitt Aare 1965 M40 Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:03:19,7   50
426 286 Valtin Kai 1977 N21 Tallinn 03:03:34,0 18 8
427 490 Tamkivi Taavi 1981 M21 Tartu 03:03:36,0   155
428 289 Maalt Marko 1966 M40 Tallinn 03:03:37,5   51
429 520 Mäe Ivo 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:03:40,4   89
430 486 Piirsalu Veiko 1976 M21 Harju 03:03:45,4   156
431 497 Viltsin Andris 1973 M21 Harju 03:04:00,2   157
432 344 Kõiva Kalev 1958 M45 Harju Kose OK 03:04:04,0   35
433 493 Päärt Villu 1972 M21 Tartu 03:04:15,5   158
434 302 Rätsep Rainer 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:04:18,4   159
435 722 Kukk Martin 1968 M35 Tartu 03:04:23,3   90
436 280 Aamisepp Tõnu 1953 M50 Harju Kiili 03:04:27,2   27
437 519 Mägi Marko 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:04:31,1   160
438 335 Kinks Peeter 1963 M40 Tartu 03:04:36,3   52
439 654 Tammemäe Urmas 1960 M45 Tallinn OK Orvand 03:04:38,7   36
440 350 Hallik Kaido 1973 M21 Põlva OK ILVES 03:04:51,4   161
441 367 Vällik Kristjan 1966 M40 Tartu kollane öösärk 03:05:03,7   53
442 201 Lood Kristjan 1982 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:05:08,7   162
443 723 Pihu Meelis 1967 M35 Tartu 03:05:09,0   91
444 473 Vihmann Venda 1965 M40 Valga 03:05:13,8   54
445 388 Julge Kaljo 1957 M45 Tartu 03:05:31,0   37
446 294 Ambel Anneli 1984 N21 Tallinn Nõmme SPKL 03:05:46,0 19 9
447 562 Hurt Margo 1972 M21 Võru Haanja Rattaklubi 03:06:01,2   163
448 657 Tepper Romet 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:06:11,2   164
449 379 Sakkeus Jüri 1953 M50 Harju 03:06:12,3   28
450 398 Randaru Veiko 1967 M35 Tartu 03:06:15,5   92
451 472 Vals Riho 1970 M35 Tartu 03:06:15,9   93
452 377 Jõgiaas Aivar 1969 M35 Tartu 03:06:17,6   94
453 619 Olesk Raul 1960 M45   03:06:21,0   38
454 272 Pääsik Priit 1973 M21 Tartu 03:06:34,1   165
455 420 Landrat Tampo 1968 M35 Tartu 03:06:38,1   95
456 466 Jaaksoo Urmas 1959 M45 Tallinn Acuma 03:06:40,0   39
457 365 Sulaoja Urmas 1963 M40 Ida-Viru RSK Jõhvikas 03:06:40,8   55
458 685 Zuravskaja Maria 1989 N17 Tallinn SRD/NÕMME SK 03:06:43,5 20 1
459 606 Maran Hanna 1977 N21 Tartu 03:06:53,5 21 10
460 339 Talts Raul 1948 M55 Harju Saku Suusaklubi 03:06:58,3   13
461 389 Ellamik Väino 1971 M35 Tartu 03:06:59,9   96
461 597 Lelle Aivo 1973 M21 Tallinn 03:06:59,9   166
463 675 Viirma Meelis 1969 M35 Tartu 03:07:05,1   97
464 620 Oras Sven 1989 M17 Tartu 03:07:06,3   11
465 319 Tamlak Veikko 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:07:25,4   98
466 498 Teder Lauri 1980 M21 Tallinn OK Kobras 03:07:27,6   167
467 693 Põlluäär Jaanus 1964 M40 Saare 03:07:29,9   56
468 392 Priivits Argo 1977 M21 Võru 03:07:39,3   168
469 406 Madalik Edgar 1961 M45 Harju 03:07:40,8   40
470 625 Pertel Tiit 1973 M21 Tallinn 03:07:45,9   169
471 676 Villmann Arvi 1963 M40 Harju 03:07:46,2   57
472 516 Sova Ivar 1980 M21 Tartu 03:07:47,4   170
473 484 Klavan Dzintar 1961 M45 Viljandi 03:07:49,2   41
474 475 Lõhmus Mikk 1976 M21 Tallinn 03:08:21,2   171
475 313 Limberg Kadri 1982 N21 Lääne-Viru Tamsalu AO SUKL 03:08:25,1 22 11
476 462 Kallavus Jaan 1940 M65 Põlva 03:08:30,8   7
477 687 Kaivo Adam 1976 M21 Harju 03:08:31,2   172
478 622 Paasma Piia 1979 N21 Tallinn Saue Tammed 03:08:42,1 23 12
479 408 Kompus Andrus 1958 M45 Tartu 03:08:47,6   42
480 376 Klaos Hugo 1977 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:09:05,0   173
481 600 Lepp Veiko 1985 M21 Tallinn 03:09:17,3   174
482 573 Kannel Kalle 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:09:32,5   175
483 196 Sikk Tiit 1975 M21 Tartu 03:09:36,7   176
484 460 Suursild Mikk 1973 M21 Tartu 03:09:45,3   177
485 701 Mailend Mikk 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:09:55,8   178
486 397 Vahter Tõnu 1977 M21 Tallinn 03:10:07,7   179
487 683 Võsu Erko 1987 M20 Võru 03:10:21,8   23
488 556 Dudelis Aigars   M21 Läti 03:10:37,1   180
489 467 Volt Ivo 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:10:55,9   99
490 430 Kabral Iljar 1975 M21 Valga Otepää 03:11:02,7   181
491 312 Nool Birgit 1972 N21 Tallinn 03:11:09,9 24 13
492 542 Rannu Urmas 1969 M35 Tallinn MARU 03:11:50,8   100
493 567 Kaasik Ülo   M21   03:12:07,6   182
494 718 Grinbergs Aivars 1956 M50 Läti 03:12:18,5   29
495 483 Palmar Kalle 1943 M60 Tallinn PVSKK 03:12:43,7   7
496 604 Madissoon Ülo 1962 M40 Harju 03:12:54,2   58
497 477 Mölder Andrus 1973 M21 Tartu 03:12:55,1   183
498 545 Schilf Arvi 1964 M40 Tallinn 03:12:55,2   59
499 391 Meriste Mart 1978 M21 Tartu 03:12:57,9   184
500 704 Kuuse Sulev 1962 M40 Tartu 03:13:03,2   60
501 491 Reintal Margit 1982 N21 Tartu Alpiklubi Firn 03:13:09,4 25 14
502 485 Piirimägi Peeter 1979 M21 Võru 03:13:26,7   185
503 587 Kärner Rait 1984 M21 Tallinn Kiili 03:13:26,8   186
504 579 Kivistu Jaanus 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:13:45,9   187
505 512 Pikkani Märt 1980 M21 Saaremaa 03:14:04,6   188
506 716 Rääk Tarmo 1972 M21 Tartu 03:14:20,1   189
507 627 Pops Mart 1966 M40 Harju Suusa P.D. 03:14:24,6   61
508 677 Vink Aivar 1958 M45 Lääne-Viru 03:14:46,6   43
509 471 Kuha Nikolai 1941 M65 Tartu 03:14:49,5   8
510 502 Vagel Jaanus 1979 M21 Tartu 03:14:49,6   190
511 489 Kallemets Kalev 1979 M21 Läänemaa SK Sula 03:15:09,1   191
511 341 Lipping Agu 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:15:09,1   8
513 423 Võhumõõk Indrek 1976 M21 Viljandi 03:15:16,6   192
514 532 Kaukver Andres 1958 M45 Tallinn ABEC 03:15:30,8   44
515 494 Kilg Tarmo 1971 M35 Tallinn Würth Team 03:15:40,4   101
516 320 Pahhomenkov Leonid 1936 M70 Tallinn 03:15:44,2   1
517 353 Laas Kaido 1952 M50 Harju CFC 03:16:04,5   30
518 409 Beljaev Kaido 1969 M35 Pärnu 03:16:07,8   102
519 227 Änilane Juhan 1951 M55 Viljandi 03:16:08,0   14
520 482 Alev Madis 1950 M55 Tartu 03:16:27,4   15
521 218 Podpovedkin Vladimir 1953 M50 Ida-Viru 03:16:44,4   31
522 692 Luts Lembitu 1972 M21 Tartu 03:17:55,4   193
523 700 Kaaver Siiri 1964 M40 Tartu 03:17:56,3   62
524 534 Tõnisson Kristjan 1973 M21 Tartu 03:17:57,5   194
525 613 Murumets Kaspar 1982 M21 Põlva 03:17:58,8   195
526 416 Kallak Kaire 1971 N35 Tartu 03:18:14,1 26 3
527 407 Sarapuu Silver 1957 M45 Tartu 03:18:20,4   45
528 694 Sõster Heiki 1963 M40 Tartu 03:18:28,9   63
529 308 Maidla Meelis 1968 M35 Põlva Põlva Matkaklubi 03:19:07,7   103
530 507 Madalik Rainer 1984 M21 Harju 03:19:13,5   196
531 643 Roots Jaanus 1967 M35 Viljandi 03:19:30,6   104
532 641 Roosaare Märt 1987 M20 Tartu 03:19:31,0   24
533 364 Priks Priidu 1937 M65 Ida-Viru Kohtla-Järve Spordih 03:19:54,7   9
534 696 Melsas Raivo 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:20:04,4   197
535 375 Tammik Heini 1953 M50 Tartu OK Kape 03:20:21,6   32
536 644 Rüütelmaa Andrus 1972 M21 Harju PVSKK 03:20:26,1   198
537 709 Kalnapenk Rein 1966 M40 Tallinn 03:20:50,8   64
538 488 Truus Jüri 1967 M35 Tartu 03:21:17,2   105
539 633 Rannu Reimo 1972 M21 Harju 03:21:33,9   199
540 623 Pae Andres 1970 M35   03:22:14,5   106
541 691 Kurvits Peedu 1972 M21 Saare 03:22:17,2   200
542 703 Toomingas Jaan 1977 M21 Tallinn 03:22:47,9   201
543 347 Talpsep Tiit 1954 M50 Tartu 03:23:03,8   33
544 554 Bergmann Jaak 1948 M55 Tartu 03:23:15,0   16
545 427 Külaots Edgar 1945 M60 Tartu 03:23:22,8   9
546 421 Pullonen Kalev 1964 M40 Tartu 03:23:26,6   65
547 343 Unger Martin 1943 M60 Ida-Viru Kohtla-Järve Spordih 03:23:48,0   10
548 574 Kaptein Veljo 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:24:02,6   202
549 425 Piik Ave 1977 N21 Tallinn 03:24:04,3 27 15
550 374 Vaarja Veikko 1968 M35 Harju 03:24:47,4   107
551 401 Laht Tarmo 1965 M40 Tartu 03:24:51,1   66
552 580 Klapp Kadri 1971 N35 Harju 03:25:09,8 28 4
553 296 Fimberg Tarmo 1961 M45 Harju ABEC 03:25:28,5   46
554 434 Poom Age 1979 N21 Tartu 03:25:39,0 29 16
555 439 Mõttus Eero 1974 M21 Võru 03:25:56,5   203
556 671 Veeroja Karin 1987 N20 Võru Haanja 03:26:05,1 30 4
557 708 Henk Andres 1991 M17 Viljandi 03:26:05,2   12
558 577 Kinsiveer Rait 1985 M21 Võru 03:26:48,9   204
559 411 Konsap Kaie 1966 N40 Tartu - 03:27:10,7 31 4
560 422 Karu Kaarel 1975 M21 Harju Suusa P.D. 03:27:51,4   205
561 537 Jõessar Janari-Joel 1990 M17 Rapla 03:28:03,5   13
562 521 Jõgi Joonas 1991 M17 Tallinn CFC Rattakool 03:28:07,1   14
563 605 Malts Kaja 1961 N45 Tallinn 03:28:11,9 32 2
564 340 Haube Veljo 1961 M45 Tallinn 03:28:33,3   47
565 656 Tamm Tanel 1981 M21 Saaremaa 03:28:52,2   206
566 726 Mälton Meelis 1959 M45 Põlva 03:29:00,5   48
567 527 Kilp Riho 1941 M65 Harju 03:29:01,2   10
568 499 Jaagus Jaak 1956 M50 Tartu 03:29:38,7   34
569 634 Rebane Anu 1955 N50 Võru 03:29:42,3 33 2
570 550 Aasmäe Arris 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:30:12,2   207
571 501 Urtson Kristjan 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:30:13,9   208
572 682 Väinsalu Vello 1959 M45 Harju 03:30:35,5   49
573 593 Laas Gunnar 1970 M35 Harju 03:30:52,8   108
574 664 Tõnissaar Madis 1984 M21 Hiiumaa 03:31:15,9   209
575 645 Sagris Virgo 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:32:28,5   210
576 572 Kalm Volli 1953 M50 Tartu 03:32:39,6   35
577 551 Albrecht Aire 1979 N21 Võru 03:32:58,2 34 17
578 631 Põldmaa Ülo 1970 M35 Tartu 03:33:01,8   109
579 662 Turb Margit 1975 N21 Tallinn 03:33:10,5 35 18
580 732 Agur Hendrik 1965 M40 Viljandi 03:33:17,6   67
581 390 Leibur Guido 1948 M55 Tallinn 03:33:21,8   17
582 399 Zoova Toivo 1948 M55 Tallinn 03:33:47,9   18
583 380 Pärna Rein 1948 M55 Ida-Viru 03:34:09,4   19
584 444 Altoja Jaanus 1971 M35 Ida-Viru 03:34:31,1   110
585 636 Riidamets Martin 1955 M50 Pärnu 03:35:08,5   36
586 500 Oja Eero 1974 M21 Tartu 03:35:54,3   211
587 598 Leosk Anti 1985 M21 Võru 03:36:10,0   212
588 635 Reiman Kaido 1978 M21 Jõgevamaa 03:36:54,7   213
589 640 Rooni Rein 1957 M45 Tallinn OK Orvand 03:37:01,5   50
590 698 Lai Ivar 1962 M40 Tallinn 03:37:19,7   68
591 441 Potsepp Seilar 1085 vale Võru Haanja 03:37:34,1   1
592 369 Rink Eve 1968 N35 Viljandi 03:37:37,2 36 5
593 394 Liiv Daimar 1966 M40 Harju Liivide Spordiklubi 03:37:42,3   69
594 360 Naan Annes 1959 M45 Tallinn - 03:37:45,1   51
595 442 Antone Vita 1965 N40 Läti 03:38:20,6 37 5
596 419 Sepping Paul 1951 M55 Soome 03:38:30,3   20
597 410 Kõiv Rain 1978 M21 Tartu 03:39:06,1   214
598 624 Pedak Karl 1974 M21 Harju HansaWorld Estonia A 03:39:12,9   215
599 667 Vaher Andres 1979 M21 Võru Haanja 03:40:21,2   216
600 632 Randmets Liis 1973 N21 Tartu 03:40:27,0 38 19
601 589 Küppas Valdek 1963 M40 Järva 03:40:33,4   70
602 492 Liivamägi Toomas 1959 M45 Tartu 03:40:53,4   52
603 601 Lestberg Urmas 1981 M21 Haanja 03:41:05,3   217
604 503 Avango Lea 1963 N40 Harju 03:41:09,8 39 6
605 689 Oja Urmas 1971 M35   03:41:16,1   111
606 699 Pokkinen Margus 1964 M40 Tartu 03:41:25,9   71
607 431 Rätsep Priit 1981 M21 Tallinn 03:41:27,7   218
608 437 Allikvee Eero 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:41:33,0   219
609 558 Ermel Tuuli 1978 N21 Tartu 03:42:01,5 40 20
610 383 Prans Leili 1951 N55 Tartu 03:42:12,1 41 1
611 642 Roosimaa Rommi 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:43:04,0   220
612 429 Annov Merle 1973 N21 Tartu 03:43:10,8 42 21
613 370 Liigand Ants 1964 M40 Viljandi 03:43:31,6   72
614 731 Laaneste Jaak 1976 M21 Tartu 03:44:00,7   221
615 615 Naruserg Piia 1964 N40 Tartu 03:44:12,2 43 7
616 382 Palmiste Priit 1977 M21 Harju 03:44:59,1   222
617 725 Suleiko Georgi 1941 M65 Ida-Viru 03:45:38,6   11
618 436 Tähemaa Jüri 1944 M60 Tallinn 03:46:12,6   11
619 433 Kessel Raimo 1966 M40 Võru 03:46:42,3   73
620 638 Rohtla Arvo 1962 M40 Viljandi 03:47:58,9   74
621 495 Mardo Eve 1958 N45 Tartu 03:51:14,3 44 3
622 608 Mardo Kristjan 1988 M20 Tartu 03:51:14,4   25
623 660 Treude Henri 1975 M21 Tallinn Suusa P.D. 03:51:25,0   223
624 372 Kent Kristo 1978 M21 Järvamaa 03:52:01,5   224
625 557 Dudelis Janis   M21 Läti 03:52:09,3   225
626 506 Sumilo Tatjana 1951 N55 Ida-Viru Narva 03:54:07,0 45 2
627 628 Press Marko 1986 M20 Haanja 03:54:15,1   26
628 384 Laas Vello 1966 M40 Tallinn 03:54:32,8   75
629 637 Riik Toivo 1956 M50 Tartumaa 03:55:14,6   37
630 393 Kaik Kaido 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:55:58,0   226
631 432 Mee Johannes 1945 M60 Viljandi 03:56:43,3   12
632 659 Toompuu Peep 1970 M35 Tartu 03:56:43,4   112
633 646 Saarelaid Marge 1973 N21 Tallinn 03:56:54,6 46 22
634 511 Vihalem Merje 1974 N21 Viljandi 03:57:39,0 47 23
635 510 Henk Tõnu 1961 M45 Viljandi 03:57:39,8   53
636 387 Liiv Elvar 1989 M17 Läänemaa 03:58:57,7   15
637 553 Ausmees Kristo   M21   03:59:36,6   227
638 435 Pae Taavi 1976 M21 Tartu 04:00:18,2   228
639 552 Audova Margus 1980 M21 Tartu 04:02:27,3   229
640 508 Pilt Rein 1959 M45 Tartu 04:03:16,1   54
641 616 Nisu Kaspar 1990 M17 Tartu 04:03:58,5   16
642 648 Siimar Ivar 1969 M35 Tallinn Suusa P.D. 04:06:32,3   113
643 426 Kruus Kalmer 1973 M21 Võru 04:10:46,1   230
644 629 Press Raigo 1985 M21 Haanja 04:12:02,8   231
645 607 Mardo Kaarel 1985 M21 Tartu 04:14:13,8   232
646 559 Fjodorov Eduard 1967 M35 Ida-Viru Narva 04:14:22,3   114
647 443 Shemjakin Valeri 1949 M55 Tartu 04:14:30,0   21
648 509 Nokkur Hindrek 1977 M21 Harju 04:14:37,1   233
649 440 Kuusik Kristo 1983 M21 Jõgeva 04:15:16,6   234
650 445 Pässa Harry 1965 M40 Harju 04:21:36,6   76
651 544 Ljapustin Aleksandr 1959 M45 Tallinn 04:28:30,0   55
652 681 Vool Stina 1978 N21 Harju HansaWorld Estonia A 04:30:08,8 48 24
653 684 Wahl Ülle 1957 N45 Harju 04:33:34,7 49 4
654 514 Talvik Heli 1958 N45 Tartu 04:36:02,1 50 5
655 733 Kunnus Andre 1957 M45 Võru 04:46:01,0   56