33. HAANJA MARATON
Finishiprotokoll
06.03.2005
klassika
40 km
Koht Stardi Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Sünni Võistlus Elukoht Aeg Koht Koht
  number     Aasta klass     naistest klassis
1 1 Kallak Jaan 1981 M21 Viljandi SPKL Saarepeedi 01:58:59,9   1
2 73 Kelder Ergo 1984 M21 Ida-Viru ALUTAGUSE SUKL 01:59:26,7   2
3 2 Lukertsenko Mihhail 1982 M21 Tallinn nomme sk 02:00:03,9   3
4 641 Raudsepp Pavo 1973 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:02:51,5   4
5 6 Kasekamp Andrus 1973 M21 Viljandi SOKL SAAREPEEDI 02:03:20,6   5
6 3 Masnikov Jüri 1968 M35 Ida-Viru 02:04:07,9   1
7 7 Pavlov Ulvar 1964 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:05:38,8   1
8 4 Keskpaik Kert 1983 M21 Tallinn Albe Team 02:05:49,8   6
9 17 Suija Silja 1974 N21 Võru 02:05:58,6 1 1
10 12 Kovaljov Oleg 1964 M40 Tallinn triatlet 02:06:18,3   2
11 29 Teppan Jaanus 1962 M40 Tartu u Suusaklubi 02:06:19,1   3
12 5 Peets Robert 1984 M21 Ida-Viru ALUTAGUSE 02:06:23,9   7
13 19 Hussar Kaidar 1971 M21 Võru EO Map Team 02:06:24,0   8
14 43 Saarepuu Asko 1984 M21 Võru Võru Suusaklubi 02:07:06,1   9
15 556 Zelentsov Stanislav 1978 M21 Harju 02:07:14,8   10
16 24 Ott Lauri 1986 M20 Põlva Valgjärve Spordiklub 02:08:00,5   1
17 14 Lillmets Üllar 1971 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:08:10,2   11
18 22 Sabre Kaupo 1964 M40 Põlva Põlva Vetkeskus 02:08:15,9   4
19 11 Kärbo Vallo 1979 M21 Ida-Viru Viru sk 02:08:43,3   12
20 54 Mölder Tauno 1986 M20 Võru 02:09:19,9   2
21 52 Viik Tarvi 1974 M21 Läänemaa 02:09:42,9   13
22 15 Siimsaare Tarmo 1981 M21 Võru SK Xdream 02:09:45,6   14
23 13 Kanep Urmas 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:10:02,0   1
24 59 Klampe Indrek 1973 M21 Võru arctic sport 02:10:05,9   15
25 16 Bauman Jaanus 1976 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:10:25,9   16
26 50 Kivil Peep 1973 M21 Ida-Viru Alutaguse 02:10:36,6   17
27 530 Politajev Nikolai 1958 M45 Ida-Viru Alutaguse Suusaklubi 02:10:52,0   1
28 23 Käesel Aivar 1965 M40 Tallinn 02:10:52,9   5
29 18 Kunts Jaanus 1985 M20 Ida-Viru ALUTAGUSE 02:11:33,5   3
30 26 Ridamäe Aivar 1970 M35 Tallinn Arctic Sport Club 02:11:53,9   2
31 8 Roosipõld Riho 1985 M20 L-Virumaa Tamsalu AO SUKl 02:12:17,1   4
32 40 Jõgi Jaan 1951 M50 Võru 02:12:21,5   2
33 38 Suviorg Andrus 1958 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:12:36,7   2
34 20 Veilberg Ago 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru Tamsalu 02:12:41,4   6
35 51 Taivere Artur 1972 M21 Tartu 02:13:05,3   18
36 58 Jagomägi Teet 1969 M35 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:13:24,7   3
37 21 Pallo Rait 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:13:27,0   19
38 9 Priks Hanno 1963 M40 Viljandi Saarepeedi SUKL 02:13:41,1   7
39 36 Raantse Rannar 1977 M21 Jõgeva Disel Racing Team 02:13:41,3   20
40 294 Kikkas Simmo 1975 M21 Tallinn Stamina 02:13:55,9   21
41 53 Külm Kristjan 1985 M20 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:13:58,3   5
42 27 Kask Janek 1976 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:14:01,7   22
43 628 Tee Triinu 1984 N21 Tallinn 02:14:03,8 2 2
44 613 Rakaselg Jaan 1987 M20   02:14:11,9   6
45 60 Laine Indrek 1963 M40 Võru 02:14:31,7   8
46 541 Rauk Artur 1986 M20 Võru Võru SUKL/SPKO 02:14:32,4   7
47 106 Laur Mikk 1986 M20 Võru võru spordikool 02:14:38,1   8
48 63 Jalasto Kaupo 1958 M45 Tallinn Arctic Club 02:15:05,0   3
49 111 Palo Taavi 1987 M20 Võru Võru suusaklubi 02:15:11,3   9
50 121 Koemets Kaido 1987 M20 Võru 02:15:34,9   10
51 609 Paragin Dimitri 1974 M21 Pihkva 02:15:40,7   23
52 57 Muru Ivo 1964 M40 Valga SK Soosaare 02:15:53,3   9
53 509 Luuk Raido 1986 M20 Tallinn Võru Suusaklubi 02:16:41,1   11
54 44 Savastver Alar 1970 M35 Tallinn Stamina SK 02:17:00,2   4
55 46 Norman Mart 1972 M21 Tallinn ELAK 02:17:06,1   24
56 635 Sammel Arne 1955 M50 Viljandi 02:17:06,4   3
57 143 Jüris Veiko 1973 M21 Viljandi Viljandi Suusaklubi 02:17:06,6   25
58 654 Aigro Ene 1960 N45 Valga 02:17:36,5 3 1
59 37 Voodla Tiit 1965 M40 Tallinn 02:17:38,5   10
60 28 Raud Märt 1985 M20 Põlva Valgjärve SPKL 02:18:09,5   12
61 42 Teppo Indrek 1975 M21 Valga Falck Spordiklubi 02:18:22,0   26
62 61 Selde Tarmo 1964 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:18:35,1   11
63 615 Raudsep Juss 1988 M17 Haanja 02:19:05,4   1
64 47 Sokolov Jevgeni 1941 M60 Ida-Viru 02:19:16,9   1
65 87 Rump Mehis 1971 M21 Harju 02:19:23,7   27
66 31 Neemela Tarmo 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:19:43,0   5
67 84 Vaard Paul   M21 Võru 02:19:52,3   28
68 68 Lillmets Aivar 1970 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:19:53,9   6
69 211 Kriisa Kaido 1973 M21 Harju Veho Eesti AS 02:21:24,2   29
70 113 Suluste Jüri 1963 M40 Saaremaa Jalgrattaklubi Viiki 02:21:30,2   12
71 56 Truu Janek 1972 M21 Valga 02:21:33,5   30
72 34 Vahi Kunnar 1972 M21 Valga Puka SK 02:21:39,0   31
73 145 Kaskema Valdis 1969 M35 Tartu 02:21:41,8   7
74 88 Laine Andre 1969 M35 Võru Rõuge SK 02:21:44,3   8
75 98 Borissov Vladimir 1957 M45 Ida-Viru 02:21:47,1   4
76 543 Rein Margus 1952 M50 Tallinn JK Hermes 02:21:57,0   4
77 35 Voloshin Jevgeni 1951 M50 Ida-Viru 02:22:43,5   5
78 49 Kruuse Rein 1953 M50 Lääne-Viru Elion SK 02:22:45,6   6
79 39 Hirv Pait 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:22:56,1   9
80 89 Valk Hillar 1945 M60 Lääne-Viru 02:23:07,5   2
81 78 Pavlov Denis 1982 M21 Põlva 02:23:14,4   32
82 197 Torim Madis 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:23:14,6   10
83 99 Lukk Jaak 1978 M21 Läänemaa SK Sula 02:23:41,5   33
84 568 Truup Mirko 1988 M17 Võru Võru Spordikool 02:23:42,2   2
85 80 Mõttus Tarmo 1971 M21 Valga Haanja RK 02:23:48,7   34
86 104 Siim Ivo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:23:53,7   13
87 648 Kõvask Raul 1970 M35 Valga 02:24:00,4   11
88 461 Liping Aigar 1960 M45 Võru 02:24:03,0   5
89 483 Karev Andrei 1960 M45 Ida-Viru 02:24:05,7   6
90 135 Laanela Danek 1977 M21 Pärnu PSKL OLYMPIC 02:24:07,2   35
91 634 Pihlak Reigo 1985 M20 Tartu 02:24:10,0   13
92 77 Tammer Meelis 1974 M21 Pärnu 02:24:22,2   36
93 64 Pruus Marko 1979 M21 Harju 02:24:24,3   37
94 107 Kiik Aare 1957 M45 Tartu TARTU VALD 02:24:29,5   7
95 82 Tupp Ivar 1967 M35 Võru Haanja RK 02:24:43,9   12
96 682 Saamere Tanel 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:24:44,1   38
97 118 Koppel Tõnu 1966 M35 Tallinn A&T Sport 02:24:45,2   13
98 103 Danilas Meelis 1967 M35 Valga 02:24:52,4   14
99 131 Kuusik Ants 1949 M55 Viljandi 02:24:57,3   1
100 134 Ligi Jürgen 1959 M45 Tallinn 21.cc 02:25:07,9   8
101 167 Kukk Jaanus 1983 M21 Tartu 02:25:18,6   39
102 148 Irves Hillar 1967 M35 Võru EKSTREEMPARK 02:25:35,0   15
103 129 Vihmann Viljar 1962 M40 Valga 02:25:35,2   14
104 124 Pulles Jaanus 1964 M40 Tartu 02:25:35,7   15
105 192 Saarep Peeter 1952 M50 Valga 02:25:37,4   7
106 25 Kärbo Veljo 1979 M21 Ida-Viru Viru sk 02:25:50,2   40
107 76 Kalev Jaanika 1976 N21 Harju Piirivalve SKK 02:25:51,9 4 3
108 86 Tuula Reeda 1977 N21 Viljandi Viljandi 02:25:53,6 5 4
109 69 Karro Margus 1972 M21 Tartu 02:25:54,3   41
110 100 Soo Kuido 1966 M35 Tallinn 02:25:55,5   16
111 179 Koosapoeg Kalmer 1972 M21 Põlva 02:26:06,6   42
112 65 Taivere Eduard 1973 M21 Tartu 02:26:12,3   43
113 92 Pääslane Priit 1967 M35 Tartu 02:26:21,3   17
114 101 Kallemets Mati 1947 M55 Läänemaa SK Sula 02:26:23,8   2
115 116 Toss Kaarel 1952 M50 Viljandi 02:26:26,1   8
116 81 Pärnik Jüri 1965 M40 Tartu EO MAP team 02:26:35,8   16
117 587 Graf Karel 1988 M17 Haanja 02:26:51,2   3
118 151 Jalasto Sulev 1962 M40 Tallinn 02:26:54,0   17
119 79 Vares Timo 1980 M21 Viljandi Saarepeedi 02:27:08,5   44
120 617 Suleiko Georgi 1941 M60 Narva 02:27:17,3   3
121 524 Ojaots Aigar 1974 M21 Tallinn Artic Sport 02:27:20,8   45
122 223 Pihl Peeter 1984 M21 Tallinn SK Saue Tammed 02:27:27,4   46
123 153 Eskla Algo 1987 M20 Võru 02:27:36,2   14
124 133 Leiger Roomet 1977 M21 Tallinn Eesti Mereakadeemia 02:27:45,3   47
125 198 Alunurm Alo 1970 M35 Tartu 02:27:54,1   18
126 141 Kiiranen Kalle 1953 M50 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 02:27:58,7   9
127 137 Kroon Kalle 1968 M35 Ida-Viru 02:28:02,3   19
128 96 Täär Veikko 1971 M21 Valga 02:28:12,8   48
129 94 Pärnik Tea 1971 N21 Tartu EO MAP team 02:28:33,5 6 5
130 472 Ivanov Ivar 1984 M21 Võru 02:28:42,8   49
131 119 Kreekman Kalev 1968 M35 Harju Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:28:43,1   20
132 72 Vahar Jüri 1967 M35 Pärnu SK Olympic 02:29:05,1   21
133 110 Kolk Valmar 1966 M35 Tartu 02:29:15,4   22
134 523 Oja Jaan 1949 M55 Valga 02:29:17,3   3
135 123 Venelaine Margus 1970 M35 Tallinn LSF Pronoking Team 02:29:44,8   23
136 622 Viks Sven 1966 M35 Põltsamaa 02:29:46,7   24
137 126 Kirikmäe Erik 1979 M21 Ida-Viru 02:29:47,1   50
138 97 Lukk Juhan 1949 M55 SK Sula 02:29:59,1   4
139 189 Jõgeva Toomas 1967 M35 Harju 02:30:02,4   25
140 127 Epner Indrek 1972 M21 Tallinn 02:30:07,7   51
141 676 Kallasmaa Kalmer 1973 M21 Harju 02:30:21,2   52
142 525 Pelska Enno 1964 M40 Valga 02:30:26,1   18
143 85 Tomson Peep 1973 M21 Tartu 02:30:49,3   53
144 48 Teppo Andres 1976 M21 Valga 02:30:51,1   54
145 114 Raatma Jüri 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:30:55,5   55
146 241 Leht Aivar 1971 M21 Läänemaa SK "Sula" 02:31:03,7   56
147 152 Pärs Priit 1975 M21 Tartu 02:31:04,1   57
148 190 Abel Markko 1978 M21 Tallinn Tartu Keegliklubi 02:31:31,2   58
149 155 Laur Mati 1963 M40 Võru 02:31:40,4   19
150 224 Talvik Heiki 1976 M21 Tallinn 02:31:42,7   59
151 66 Tishtshenkov Aleksander 1952 M50 Tallinn 02:31:47,6   10
152 679 Hommik Mart 1977 M21 Võru 02:32:00,8   60
153 269 Lambot Karli 1970 M35 Ida-Viru OK Orion 02:32:02,4   26
154 138 Pak Indrek 1971 M21 Harju 02:32:08,0   61
155 91 Jürisaar Meelis 1971 M21 Harju 02:32:18,6   62
156 120 Suviorg Siim 1988 M17 Lääne-Viru 02:32:19,7   4
157 166 Tatter Tiit 1948 M55 Tallinn 02:32:20,7   5
158 154 Kreegimets Janis 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:32:24,9   27
159 178 Murd Olev 1960 M45 Rapla 02:32:27,3   9
160 202 Saarniit Jürgen 1978 M21 Tallinn 02:32:46,2   63
161 216 Karu Alar 1972 M21 Lääne-Viru Politsei 02:32:46,4   64
162 55 Karelson Tõnu 1966 M35 Viljandi 02:32:51,5   28
163 667 Pensa Sander 1988 M17 Võru 02:33:02,2   5
164 272 Loosaar Vahur 1964 M40 Põlva 02:33:05,0   20
165 132 Johanson Jaanus 1973 M21 Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:33:08,4   65
166 632 Garipov Feliks 1946 M55 Tallinn 02:33:09,4   6
167 149 Kuuskmäe Raul 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:33:11,7   29
168 284 Jõgis Janek 1971 M21 Tallinn Põlva 02:33:12,0   66
169 210 Teesaar Elmo 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:33:20,0   67
170 627 Ilves Alari 1970 M35 Harju 02:33:23,2   30
171 218 Aru Margus 1973 M21 Harju 02:33:31,2   68
172 255 Porkanen Pekka 1969 M35 Harju 02:33:31,6   31
173 144 Vink Ahto 1969 M35 Võru 02:33:39,6   32
174 182 Rips Leho 1973 M21 Tartu Extreme Sport 02:33:57,0   69
175 233 Uibo Lembit 1976 M21 Tartu 02:34:00,2   70
176 655 Tamm Madis 1975 M21 Järva 02:34:03,6   71
177 150 Soonets Art 1967 M35 Tartu 02:34:07,5   33
178 175 Andresson Raul 1967 M35 Tallinn Metro Kinnisvara 02:34:09,6   34
179 680 Laur Urmas 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:34:13,7   35
180 146 Kesküla Urmo 1977 M21 Tallinn Leola 02:34:27,5   72
181 183 Tõnismäe Tiit 1970 M35 Harju 02:34:32,3   36
182 125 Kink Ilmar 1970 M35 Tartu OK Kape 02:34:53,7   37
183 310 Mõttus Kristi 1977 N21 Võru 02:35:01,4 7 6
184 176 Kannel Tanel 1973 M21 Tallinn 02:35:02,9   73
185 297 Mürk Rudolf 1942 M60 Tallinn OK Võru 02:35:09,4   4
186 191 Nanits Mait 1962 M40 Tartu 02:35:18,5   21
187 90 Kollo Tiit 1964 M40 Harju Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:35:19,0   22
188 171 Suurman Herkki 1965 M40 Harju 02:35:23,6   23
189 195 Vaker Andrus 1959 M45 Harju Triatleet 02:35:28,8   10
190 333 Piiritalo Janis 1981 M21 Võru Haanja RK 02:35:29,0   74
191 165 Oot Anti 1951 M50 Tartu EXTREME SPORT 02:35:29,7   11
192 184 Fahrutdinov Airat 1970 M35 Tartu 02:35:39,9   38
193 93 Maasing Tarmo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:35:46,1   24
194 630 Einland Vello 1958 M45 Harju 02:35:51,4   11
195 564 Tenisson Vaido 1965 M40 Jõgeva 02:36:01,4   25
196 71 Männik Riho 1963 M40 Viljandi SPKL Saarepeedi 02:36:01,7   26
197 482 Karask Peeter 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:36:09,1   75
198 201 Kaur Margus 1968 M35 Tartu 02:36:09,4   39
199 109 Tiivoja Tarmo 1966 M35 Võru 02:36:21,4   40
200 486 Keel Erki 1964 M40 Tallinn Stamina 02:36:27,2   27
201 168 Tilgre Taimar 1963 M40 Põlva Põlva 02:36:30,9   28
202 221 Pruuli Riho 1952 M50 Jõgeva Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:36:35,6   12
203 674 Kaasiku Raivo 1970 M35 Järva 02:36:35,9   41
204 128 Tammemäe Eve 1965 N40 Viljandi VILJANDI SUKL 02:36:48,7 8 1
205 651 Priks Aivo 1969 M35 Viljandi 02:36:51,6   42
206 464 Antons Eero 1978 M21 Pärnu 02:36:51,8   76
207 112 Smirnov Dmitri 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:37:14,5   77
208 208 Roose Antti 1964 M40 Tartu 02:37:17,7   29
209 276 Piirisild Tõnis 1973 M21 Võru 02:37:19,6   78
210 164 Uuk Aimur 1961 M40 Tartu 02:37:25,4   30
211 187 Lüüs Riho 1958 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:37:31,8   12
212 200 Lõhmus Karel 1984 M21 Harju 02:37:36,3   79
213 245 Sulakatko Teet 1984 M21 Tartu 02:37:39,4   80
214 453 Shumilov Enno 1952 M50 Valga 02:37:40,2   13
215 174 Mens Tarvo 1967 M35 Jõgeva 02:37:44,3   43
216 232 Tiedemann Tõnis 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:37:44,4   81
217 156 Fahrutdinov Haidar 1937 M65 Tartu 02:37:46,5   1
218 115 Kiiver Kaupo 1972 M21 Tallinn 02:37:52,4   82
219 217 Vahelaan Kaimar 1975 M21 Tartu 02:37:57,1   83
220 162 Keerme Riho 1985 M20 Ida-Viru Jõhvi Motoklubi 02:38:47,5   15
221 299 Kurvits Jaanis 1972 M21 Tartu 02:38:50,1   84
222 205 Hendrikson Tõnu 1973 M21 Võru EKSTREEMPARK 02:39:02,5   85
223 499 Kuus Märt 1979 M21 Võru Lõunalõvi 02:39:24,9   86
224 160 Nurm Mati 1949 M55 Valga Puide Talu SK 02:39:28,2   7
225 170 Matt Olev 1964 M40 Tartu 02:39:45,3   31
226 147 Kirsipuu Avo 1967 M35 Harju Eesti Wordloppeti kl 02:39:57,0   44
227 234 Alt Allan 1966 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:39:59,5   45
228 136 Pahhomenkov Vladislav 1971 M21 Tallinn srd 02:40:11,1   87
229 281 Roost Ain 1958 M45 Tartu tartu arcticsport 02:40:20,8   13
230 180 Raag Raivo 1963 M40 Võru 02:40:26,1   32
231 102 Tali Tiit 1960 M45 Tartu 02:40:29,1   14
232 664 Aasa Urmas 1985 M20 Võru 02:40:50,2   16
233 291 Hang Tauno 1975 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:40:52,9   88
234 242 Juhanson Riina 1970 N35 Tallinn Nõmme SK 02:40:54,6 9 1
235 470 Huik Aare 1969 M35 Tallinn OK Võru 02:41:09,6   46
236 194 Peterson Rivo 1984 M21 Rapla 02:41:12,7   89
237 264 Eomois Peep 1955 M50 Tallinn 02:41:20,7   14
238 477 Jurs Andres 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:41:23,1   90
239 105 Johanson Marek 1970 M35 Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:41:44,0   47
240 260 Lehesmets Alar 1981 M21 Viljandi 02:41:45,6   91
241 514 Moor Toomas 1965 M40 Rapla 02:41:52,9   33
242 159 Saviir Jaan 1961 M40 Läänemaa Haapsalu 02:42:17,4   34
243 491 Kisand Veljo 1970 M35 Tartu 02:43:00,2   48
244 254 Lepik Margus 1969 M35 Valga 02:43:04,7   49
245 225 Preitof Mati 1960 M45 Harju MARU 02:43:08,2   15
246 495 Kuhi Rainer 1977 M21 Hiiumaa Black Pole 02:43:14,8   92
247 169 Maasik Suulo 1941 M60 Võru Võru 02:43:17,2   5
248 293 Pullerits Priit 1965 M40 Tartu 02:43:17,3   35
249 520 Nurk Talis 1982 M21 Võru 02:43:22,8   93
250 583 Änilane Juhan 1951 M50 Viljandi 02:43:33,1   15
251 500 Käärik Andres 1964 M40 Tallinn Elioni Spordiklubi 02:43:35,3   36
252 209 Minn Andres 1957 M45 Harju Esto 02:43:42,9   16
253 563 Tasa Priit 1975 M21 Tartu 02:43:43,0   94
254 285 Kivistik Loit 1969 M35 Viljandi Viljandi Rattaklubi 02:43:48,2   50
255 207 Kulbin Andres 1970 M35 Tartu Tartu Velo 02:43:50,4   51
256 540 Raudsepp Raili 1986 N20 Võru Võru SPKO/SUKL 02:43:53,2 10 1
257 526 Peterson Einar 1966 M35 Valga Valga 02:44:23,5   52
258 256 Tenslind Margus 1973 M21 Harju 02:44:24,8   95
259 253 Pikani Margus 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:44:27,0   96
260 246 Rammul Arto 1976 M21 Tartu Falck Lõuna 02:44:33,8   97
261 309 Jaht Valdur 1981 M21 Tartu 02:44:50,9   98
262 212 Kalmus Kaspar 1976 M21 Võru 02:45:07,3   99
263 266 Alumaa Alar 1974 M21 Harju 02:45:17,7   100
264 122 Laansalu Priit 1969 M35 Harju Citymark 02:45:18,5   53
265 204 Järve Alo 1976 M21 Tartu 02:45:40,3   101
266 251 Orro Janek 1973 M21 Võru 02:45:51,1   102
267 365 Oder Rein 1972 M21 Tartu 02:45:51,4   103
268 243 Lukkats Andres 1970 M35 Järvamaa 02:45:57,9   54
269 130 Õim Imre 1973 M21 Võru 02:46:12,4   104
270 267 Raidma Madis 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:46:15,9   105
271 263 Jaanus Andres 1963 M40 Harju 02:46:25,2   37
272 463 Antalainen Lauri 1980 M21 Tartu Fauna 02:46:26,6   106
273 539 Raud Margus 1969 M35 Tallinn 02:46:30,5   55
274 675 Lemmik Kalev 1979 M21 Valga 02:46:34,7   107
275 344 Salus Ardi 1972 M21 Tartu 02:46:38,1   108
276 239 Näkk Silver 1974 M21 Võru 02:46:57,7   109
277 228 Vaher Maret 1973 N21 Tartu OK Põlva Kobras 02:47:06,8 11 7
278 262 Valksaare Rait 1984 M21 Viljandi 02:47:09,4   110
279 689 Hallik Üllar 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:47:17,1   16
280 289 Puidak Priit 1940 M65 Tallinn Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:47:17,3   2
281 181 Reisenbuk Raivo 1955 M50 Lääne-Viru 02:47:23,5   17
282 350 Vask Mart 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:47:36,3   56
283 193 Kaeramaa Gaido 1968 M35 Tartu 02:47:40,9   57
284 528 Piho Meelis 1969 M35 Tartu 02:47:42,5   58
285 279 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:47:43,4   111
286 322 Haljaste Härmo 1973 M21 Tartu 02:47:44,3   112
287 215 Lood Kaspar 1985 M20 Lääne-Viru 02:48:13,5   17
288 219 Sinisalu Tiit 1957 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:48:14,7   17
289 367 Sulling Andres 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:48:22,6   113
290 270 Orgmets Eiki 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:48:22,9   59
291 248 Lavrovski Aleksei 1942 M60 Ida-Viru 02:48:23,1   6
292 203 Tali Taivo 1966 M35 Tartu Harju KEK RSK 02:48:33,1   60
293 288 Karilaid Ivo 1973 M21 Harju 02:48:38,9   114
294 420 Pilbas Kristian 1977 M21 Tallinn 02:48:43,7   115
295 428 Tigas Kaido 1977 M21 Tartu 02:48:45,4   116
296 283 Lüüs Udo 1955 M50 Tartu OK Ilves 02:48:51,3   18
297 497 Kullas Aivar 1964 M40 Tartu 02:48:52,0   38
298 259 Nurm Maris 1985 N20 Ida-Viru ALUTAGUSE SUKL 02:49:08,0 12 2
299 280 Toim Allan 1955 M50 Harju 02:49:16,9   19
300 278 Ott Marje 1959 N45 Harju 02:49:35,9 13 2
301 271 Vedler Alger 1966 M35 Tartu 02:49:39,1   61
302 231 Viisut Margus 1963 M40 Viljandi Viljandi Staier 02:49:49,4   39
303 588 Hannus Sander 1987 M20 Tartu 02:50:08,4   18
304 220 Tinno Margus 1974 M21 Tallinn velo.clubbers.ee 02:50:22,7   117
305 83 Rae Arbo 1970 M35 Harju 02:50:54,8   62
306 244 Ehandi Alar 1974 M21 Tallinn Team Ironman 2008 02:50:56,1   118
307 240 Kullik Karmo 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:51:11,0   119
308 554 Sild Ivo 1969 M35 Tartu 02:51:21,8   63
309 230 Raja Arvo 1961 M40 Harju 02:51:39,2   40
310 302 Tafenau Ilmar 1972 M21 Viljandi 02:51:49,9   120
311 637 Tiivas Erki 1975 M21 Harju 02:52:05,3   121
312 300 Ilves Tõnu 1963 M40 Tartu 02:52:24,1   41
313 553 Sihver Enn 1959 M45 Viljandi 02:52:35,0   18
314 238 Sikk Tiit 1975 M21 Tartu 02:52:50,1   122
315 636 Kallas Mati 1961 M40 Viljandi 02:53:02,9   42
316 605 Mölder Taavi 1984 M21 Haanja 02:53:03,6   123
317 321 Palu Mati 1961 M40 Pärnu 02:53:04,3   43
318 298 Post Peedu 1951 M50 Tallinn 02:53:16,5   20
319 378 Laanes Marko 1977 M21 Tartu 02:53:28,6   124
320 371 Kraam Sten 1987 M20 Võru 02:53:32,4   19
321 673 Fjodorov Ain 1972 M21 Valga 02:53:40,3   125
322 249 Reiner Jaan 1969 M35 Viljandi 02:54:09,7   64
323 214 Saar Siim 1957 M45 Tallinn 02:54:19,4   19
324 653 Pool Hannes 1963 M40 Harju 02:54:21,6   44
325 199 Nikiforov Aleksandr 1956 M45 Ida-Viru 02:54:37,7   20
326 591 Jalovlev Gennadi 1953 M50 Narva 02:54:43,9   21
327 282 Süvala Erko 1979 M21 Tallinn 02:54:48,2   126
328 481 Kaldmäe Priit 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:54:52,8   127
329 290 Tiganik Kaarel 1953 M50 Põlva 02:54:59,2   22
330 474 Jaani Robert 1968 M35 Tartu 02:55:04,0   65
331 557 Suuroja Sten 1972 M21 Harju 02:55:19,8   128
332 590 Jaagomägi Jaan 1975 M21 Tartu 02:55:37,8   129
333 292 Lee Are 1951 M50 Tartu 02:55:40,7   23
334 275 Uudam Margus 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:55:43,7   130
335 108 Sepp Margus 1975 M21 Valga Peedukse SK 02:55:48,9   131
336 562 Tampõld Andre 1974 M21 Tallinn Black Pole 02:56:04,7   132
337 185 Jürgenson Indrek 1974 M21 Tartu 02:56:05,4   133
338 62 Hämmelberg Meelis 1975 M21 Võru 02:56:26,0   134
339 337 Possul Kadri 1971 N21 Tallinn - 02:56:33,7 14 8
340 384 Päären Marko 1967 M35 Tartu 02:56:35,9   66
341 315 Tamm Tõnis 1939 M65 Ida-Viru 02:57:06,0   3
342 313 Pääsik Priit 1973 M21 Tartu 02:57:24,2   135
343 621 Veeberi Gunnar 1946 M55 Kohtla-Järve 02:57:52,1   8
344 620 Rosen Ulf 1969 M35 Tallinn/Rootsi 02:57:53,8   67
345 490 Kirstein Andres 1956 M45 Tallinn 02:57:59,7   21
346 544 Roodla Endel 1947 M55 Tallinn 02:58:05,6   9
347 347 Orula Andres 1975 M21 Võru 02:58:44,1   136
348 304 Männisalu Andrus 1971 M21 Harju 02:58:54,2   137
349 268 Poljakova Nadezhda 1946 N55 Ida-Viru 02:58:56,6 15 1
350 501 Laansalu Meelis 1965 M40 Tartu 02:59:05,4   45
351 688 Grinbergs Aivars 1956 M45 Läti 02:59:09,4   22
352 512 Martin Meelis 1982 M21 Pärnu SK Kalev 02:59:22,8   138
353 382 Paris Peeter 1953 M50 Tartu 02:59:34,7   24
354 226 Kümnik Jaak 1959 M45 Harju 02:59:41,8   23
355 222 Oper Vampula 1953 M50 Võru 02:59:42,7   25
356 319 Kalamees Targo 1972 M21 Harju 02:59:46,3   139
357 618 Taba Riho 1985 M20 Tartu 02:59:51,1   20
358 331 Gulbin Mati 1939 M65 Tallinn 02:59:52,6   4
359 286 Ansmitt Aare 1965 M40 Viljandi Rattaklubi 03:00:00,8   46
360 311 Liiver Aimar 1974 M21 Tallinn Elion SK 03:00:22,8   140
361 473 Jaama Enn 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:00:33,4   68
362 341 Kuul Toomas 1974 M21 Tartu 03:00:36,2   141
363 577 Vau Tiit 1973 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:00:39,0   142
364 332 Nemvalts Ain 1968 M35 Järvamaa 03:00:41,3   69
365 303 Tints Joel 1963 M40 Pärnu Mispo 03:01:09,5   47
366 671 Aksjonov Pjotr 1948 M55 Narva 03:01:21,4   10
367 469 Hirve Toomas 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:01:27,0   70
368 633 Balõnski Janek 1976 M21 Tallinn 03:01:43,4   143
369 595 Kivaste Pärt 1976 M21 Tallinn 03:01:56,1   144
370 567 Trink Andres 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:01:58,4   71
371 663 Sõster Heiki 1963 M40 Tartu 03:02:13,8   48
372 467 Grigorjev Peeter 1967 M35 Tartu Autoring 03:02:14,9   72
373 353 Karja Kaupo 1984 M21 Viljandi Team Extreme 03:02:20,6   145
374 301 Muru Sulev 1957 M45 Võru kagumerk 03:02:24,1   24
375 665 Suija Rein 1975 M21 Võru 03:02:32,4   146
376 325 Saetalu Andres 1963 M40 Tartu 03:02:51,1   49
377 295 Juksar Martin 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:02:51,2   147
378 666 Võsu Viljar 1985 M20 Haanja 03:02:55,4   21
379 624 Ääremaa Erkki 1974 M21 Tartu 03:03:05,0   148
380 596 Kivikas Eero 1973 M21 Tartu 03:03:07,0   149
381 559 Tamm Liia 1972 N21 Valga 03:03:18,4 16 9
382 370 Tuisk Taavi 1977 M21 Tallinn Eesti Kaitsevägi 03:03:23,6   150
383 592 Kala Peep 1961 M40 Tallinn 03:03:24,4   50
384 507 Lillemets Raivo 1971 M21 Tartu 03:03:39,3   151
385 340 Lehesmets Taivo 1957 M45 Viljandi 03:03:53,0   25
386 305 Põldoja Tauno 1968 M35 Tallinn 21cc 03:03:58,4   73
387 659 Läpishov Krista 1976 N21 Harju 03:03:58,7 17 10
388 316 Värton Andu 1949 M55 Võru 03:04:20,1   11
389 692 Raid Jaak 1976 M21 Tallinn 03:04:36,1   152
390 646 Allas Peeter 1971 M21 Harju 03:04:38,7   153
391 658 Kepp Kaido 1974 M21 Harju 03:04:48,1   154
392 235 Lood Kristjan 1982 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:05:06,1   155
393 579 Väin Madis 1986 M20 Tallinn Hawaii Expressi Purj 03:05:12,6   22
394 393 Kivikas Arvo 1950 M55 Tartu 03:05:16,9   12
395 318 Pääsik Kersti 1974 N21 Tartu 03:05:21,0 18 11
396 629 Liivas Ülar 1978 M21 Harju 03:05:47,1   156
397 338 Vettik Pilvi-Heli 1964 N40 Harju Esto 03:05:54,6 19 2
398 506 Lepikult Toomas 1959 M45 Harju 03:06:05,7   26
399 312 Priks Katrin 1963 N40 Valga Viljandi STAIER 03:06:21,6 20 3
400 645 Kinks Peerer 1963 M40 Tartu 03:06:22,9   51
401 468 Grihin Aigar 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:06:23,4   74
402 570 Tulev Mart 1959 M45 Võru 03:06:25,2   27
403 395 Talts Raul 1948 M55 Harju 03:06:53,1   13
404 386 Lille Marko 1976 M21 Ida-Viru 03:06:56,6   157
405 364 Saarend Mati 1951 M50 Lääne-Viru 03:07:00,5   26
406 647 Aaviku Marek 1975 M21 Tartu 03:07:06,6   158
407 471 Ilves Mart 1957 M45 Pärnu 03:07:46,6   28
408 324 Lipping Agu 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:07:58,5   7
409 508 Lill Teet 1967 M35 Tartu Falck Lõuna 03:08:00,5   75
410 638 Kõiva Kalev 1958 M45 Harju 03:08:05,5   29
411 697 Metsma Aivar 1957 M45 Valga 03:08:20,4   30
412 385 Kass Urve 1963 N40 Viljandi 03:08:20,8 21 4
413 410 Hendrikson Peeter 1967 M35 Tallinn Silberauto 03:08:26,0   76
414 405 Hallik Kaido 1973 M21 Põlva 03:08:34,9   159
415 574 Vardja Vallo 1973 M21 Harju 03:08:37,2   160
416 320 Rooba Kuido 1961 M40 Pärnu Vändra 03:08:44,7   52
417 30 Vahar Tormi 1991 M17 Pärnu SK Olympic 03:08:46,8   6
418 643 Aasmäe Ilmar 1968 M35 Tartu 03:08:56,3   77
419 527 Pihelgas Peeter 1967 M35 Tartu Autoring 03:09:06,4   78
420 296 Tiik Kristjan 1973 M21 Tallinn Condor 03:09:23,2   161
421 273 Pindma Vahur 1965 M40 Tallinn 03:09:51,9   53
422 599 Korjus Andres 1946 M55 Tallinn 03:10:03,1   14
423 429 Sults Enn 1959 M45 Järvamaa Ambla Spordiklubi 03:10:10,6   31
424 287 Raidvee Priit 1966 M35 Tartu 03:10:20,2   79
425 407 Oras Vello 1952 M50 Tartu 03:10:20,8   27
426 432 Enkvist Erki 1979 M21 Tartu 03:10:27,9   162
427 460 Agur Hendrik 1965 M40 Harju 03:10:33,6   54
428 387 Härms Ivo 1954 M50 Tallinn 03:11:04,3   28
429 250 Pruus Kuldar 1968 M35 Tallinn Hotell Peoleo 03:11:07,9   80
430 660 Nurm Kaul 1951 M50 Järva 03:11:08,2   29
431 488 Kink Jana 1968 N35 Tartu 03:11:09,7 22 2
432 376 Hütt Ivar 1970 M35 Tallinn 03:11:13,4   81
433 323 Krist Karel 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:11:16,0   163
434 345 Univer Neeme 1974 M21 Viljandi 03:11:21,0   164
435 414 Speek Jüri 1974 M21 Tallinn Küljetuul 03:11:34,7   165
436 359 Luts Lembitu 1972 M21 Tartu 03:11:36,9   166
437 565 Tering Kalvi 1966 M35 Harju 03:11:39,4   82
438 685 Pihlak Sander 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:11:39,7   167
439 67 Kelk Margus 1967 M35 Tartu 03:11:51,4   83
440 95 Siimer Martin 1971 M21 Tallinn www.kopkop.ee 03:12:18,9   168
441 348 Maidla Meelis 1968 M35 Põlva 03:12:26,4   84
442 362 Meos Märt 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:12:41,1   85
443 504 Lang Tea 1966 N35 Tartu 03:12:52,9 23 3
444 558 Tamm Ilmar 1966 M35 Valga 03:12:53,8   86
445 277 Suija Seido 1958 M45 Põlva 03:13:07,9   32
446 334 Riippinen Valeri 1956 M45 Pärnu MISPO 03:13:33,5   33
447 683 LAdva Tarmo 1968 M35 Tartu 03:13:37,3   87
448 547 Saar Jüri 1973 M21 Valga Pöördemomendi peakor 03:14:23,4   169
449 493 Klaos Hugo 1977 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:14:25,1   170
450 533 Pruusapuu Juhan 1954 M50 Tartu 03:14:43,0   30
451 549 Sakkeus Jüri 1953 M50 Harju 03:14:46,9   31
452 356 Naan Annes 1959 M45 Tallinn 03:14:50,6   34
453 535 Põllendik Rait 1973 M21 Tallinn STAMINA 03:15:04,0   171
454 265 Podpovedkin Vladimir 1953 M50 Ida-Viru 03:15:11,7   32
455 649 Alles Kalle 1957 M45 Viljandi 03:15:14,1   35
456 417 Sassian Meeri 1973 N21 Tartu FIRN 03:15:15,5 24 12
457 357 Kakko Mairolt 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:15:26,2   88
458 517 Noormets Aivo 1961 M40 Tartu 03:15:41,4   55
459 434 Nool Birgit 1972 N21 Tallinn 03:15:49,8 25 13
460 538 Rass Aureelika 1989 N17 Harju Keila Suusaklubi 03:15:58,6 26 1
461 652 Junna Raivo 1946 M55 Võru 03:16:05,0   15
462 696 Kukk Raido 1976 M21 Tartu 03:16:12,6   172
463 397 Paabo Priit 1982 M21 Tallinn 03:16:13,0   173
464 650 Annuste Rein 1956 M45 Pärnu 03:16:14,3   36
465 394 Julge Kaljo 1957 M45 Tartu 03:16:14,6   37
466 355 Lõhmus Silja 1961 N40 Tartu 03:16:23,9 27 5
467 466 Ellamik Väino 1971 M21 Tartu ELAK 03:16:27,8   174
468 342 Andla Oleg 1950 M55 Tartu 03:16:31,2   16
469 441 Meriste Mart 1978 M21 Tartu 03:16:35,9   175
470 336 Kallas Ott 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:16:56,4   89
471 532 Priivits Argo 1977 M21 Võru Black Pole 03:17:16,3   176
472 427 Mäekivi Marko 1981 M21 Tallinn 03:17:43,8   177
473 478 Järvelaid Aare 1969 M35 Harju 03:18:45,1   90
474 408 Vanjuk Merike 1976 N21 Hiiumaa 03:18:55,8 28 14
475 402 Saarepuu Raul 1951 M50 Võru RMK Võru 03:18:59,4   33
476 422 Vahter Tõnu 1977 M21 Tallinn 03:19:00,7   178
477 329 Kütt Johan 1983 M21 Tallinn 03:19:05,1   179
478 447 Kukk Margus 1990 M17 Tartu 03:19:11,8   7
479 335 Haav Ülle 1961 N40 Tartu 03:19:22,3 29 6
480 339 Fimberg Tarmo 1961 M40 Harju ABEC 03:19:49,4   56
481 406 Jõgiaas Aivar 1969 M35 Tartu 03:20:20,9   91
482 383 Tühis Anneli 1976 N21 Tallinn 03:20:28,6 30 15
483 537 Randaru Veiko 1967 M35 Tartu Falck Lõuna 03:20:28,7   92
484 578 Villmann Arvi 1963 M40 Tallinn 03:20:30,5   57
485 418 Kaasik Ülo 1975 M21 Pärnu 03:20:30,8   180
486 349 Põld Indrek 1982 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:20:34,7   181
487 623 Zoova Toivo 1948 M55   03:20:50,7   17
488 419 Külaots Urmet 1974 M21 Tartu Küljetuul 03:20:50,9   182
489 401 Vaarja Veikko 1968 M35 Harju 03:21:00,1   93
490 372 Pärna Rein 1948 M55 Ida-Viru 03:21:24,5   18
491 431 Laht Tarmo 1965 M40 Tartu 03:21:27,8   58
492 368 Lepp Andrus 1966 M35 Tartu 03:21:28,0   94
493 492 Kitsing Taivo 1979 M21 Tallinn KoondisTempo 03:21:36,1   183
494 327 Pahhomenkov Leonid 1936 M65 Tallinn vhm 03:21:46,6   5
495 411 Rink Peep 1964 M40 Viljandi 03:21:58,4   59
496 330 Nurmela Renno 1967 M35 Viljandi 03:22:10,7   95
497 657 Ruusmaa Margus 1974 M21 Tartu 03:22:13,3   184
498 672 Minn Andres 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:22:19,2   185
499 361 Tafenau Rein 1972 M21 Tartu 03:22:27,3   186
500 366 Viidemann Mati 1960 M45 Tallinn Vennad-Dahl 03:22:28,8   38
501 396 Räim Meelis 1972 M21 Võru 03:22:29,1   187
502 388 Kukk Peeter 1960 M45 Tartu 03:22:49,4   39
503 326 Taivere Mihhail 1940 M65 Tartu 03:23:08,8   6
504 403 Savisaar Gunnar 1971 M21 Tallinn 03:23:12,1   188
505 389 Kuuse Sulev 1962 M40 Tartu 03:23:24,7   60
506 328 Talpsep Tiit 1954 M50 Tartu 03:23:25,2   34
507 677 Annilo Tarmo 1965 M40 Tartu 03:23:32,8   61
508 513 Metspalu Mait 1975 M21 Tartu 03:24:15,7   189
509 510 Madalik Edgar 1961 M40 Harju 03:24:32,0   62
510 515 Mõttus Märt 1982 M21 Võru 03:24:45,6   190
511 314 Luik Sulev 1976 M21 Viljandi 03:25:03,7   191
512 421 Klaas Aime 1952 N50 Põlva Räpina Spordiklubi 03:25:09,6 31 1
513 360 Unger Martin 1943 M60 Ida-Viru Kohtla-Järve Spordih 03:25:23,8   8
514 580 Vällik Kristjan 1966 M35 Tartu 03:26:18,4   96
515 363 Sarapuu Silver 1957 M45 Tartu 03:26:29,2   40
516 494 Kompus Andrus 1958 M45 Tartu 03:26:42,9   41
517 511 Maisvee Rando 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:26:43,7   192
518 426 Kõiv Rain 1978 M21 Tartu 03:26:49,4   193
519 443 Paidre Aivar 1970 M35 Valga 03:27:16,1   97
520 358 Priks Priidu 1937 M65 Ida-Viru Kohtla-Järve Spordih 03:27:36,7   7
521 569 Tukk Maik 1979 M21 Tartu 03:27:45,6   194
522 550 Shaskov Lemet 1968 M35 Harju Sancho Sauna 03:27:49,2   98
523 612 Prätz Martti 1989 M17   03:28:08,6   8
524 424 Konsap Kaie 1966 N35 Tartu 03:28:08,9 32 4
525 669 Tammist Koit 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:28:09,6   99
526 352 Valtin Kai 1977 N21 Tallinn 03:28:19,9 33 16
527 444 Tomann Vaike 1954 N50 Tartu OK Ilves 03:28:34,0 34 2
528 521 Nuum Taavi 1980 M21 Saaremaa 03:28:51,2   195
529 695 Olvik Andres 1986 M20 Tallinn 03:28:58,9   23
530 454 Ojamäe Kristiina 1970 N35 Tartu 03:29:04,8 35 5
531 690 Männilaan Ülar 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:30:06,8   100
532 670 Kalvistu Kaiko 1976 M21 Rakvere 03:30:11,8   196
533 375 Liigand Ants 1964 M40 Viljandi 03:30:15,0   63
534 589 Isak Ants 1980 M21 Haanja 03:30:34,7   197
535 392 Erilaid Väino 1935 M70 Tartu 03:31:09,0   1
536 560 Tamm Tarmo 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:31:32,6   101
537 642 Aavik Gerli 1979 N21 Viljandi 03:31:39,4 36 17
538 307 Haube Veljo 1961 M40 Tallinn 03:31:44,3   64
539 390 Hollo Risto 1982 M21 Võru 03:31:47,8   198
540 440 Kallak Kaire 1971 N21 Tartu 03:31:51,6 37 18
541 433 Tamm Ants 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:31:51,9   9
542 505 Lepik Arvo 1957 M45 Tallinn 03:32:48,4   42
543 437 Sepping Paul 1951 M50 Viljandi 03:33:11,1   35
544 603 Melsas Raivo   M21   03:33:13,6   199
545 409 Sepp Raul 1960 M45 Tallinn 03:33:23,1   43
546 400 Parmask Peeter 1961 M40 Tartu 03:34:32,1   65
547 438 Landrat Tampo 1968 M35 Põlva 03:34:54,0   102
548 445 Pullonen Kalev 1964 M40 Tartu 03:35:08,3   66
549 455 Reiman Anti 1982 M21 Jõgeva 03:35:08,6   200
550 639 Nokkur Lembit 1966 M35 Harju 03:35:15,3   103
551 594 Karu Kaarel 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:35:20,8   201
552 619 Tõevere Mart 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:35:21,9   202
553 404 Saarend Arto 1983 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:35:37,4   203
554 662 Roose Raul 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:36:21,3   104
555 691 Pihlakas Margus 1965 M40 Harju 03:36:25,9   67
556 542 Reiman Kaido 1978 M21 Jõgeva 03:36:42,8   204
557 576 Varvas Mart 1959 M45 Harju 03:37:39,9   44
558 449 Ani Ülle 1956 N45 Põlva Valgjärve SK 03:37:54,2 38 3
559 415 Vainumaa Kaili 1970 N35 Tallinn Hotell Peoleo 03:38:41,4 39 6
560 626 Sõshov Viktor 1960 M45 Ida-Viru 03:38:47,5   45
561 518 Nurk Kaarel 1983 M21 Tartu 03:38:57,6   205
562 534 Puusepp Kaupo 1989 M17 Valga 03:39:08,3   9
563 581 Võhumõõk Indrek 1976 M21 Viljandi 03:39:09,7   206
564 448 Mustimets Indrek 1970 M35 Tartu 03:39:21,2   105
565 529 Piik Ave 1977 N21 Tallinn 03:39:22,8 40 19
566 479 Jürgenstein Indrek 1967 M35 Pärnu 03:39:47,1   106
567 227 Tennisberg Arne 1952 M50 Läänemaa 03:39:48,8   36
568 475 Jakobson Mikk 1989 M17 Tallinn 03:41:28,7   10
569 600 Kruus Kalmer 1973 M21 Kuperjanovi ÜJP 03:41:44,1   207
570 435 Külaots Edgar 1945 M60 Tartu 03:42:06,8   10
571 681 Uiboleht Paul 1934 M70 Tartu 03:42:24,3   2
572 522 Nõges Mihkel 1977 M21 Tartu 03:42:30,6   208
573 425 Kurg Eke 1966 M35 Tartu 03:42:30,8   107
574 625 Lussbo Aigar 1971 M21 Võru 03:43:01,2   209
575 436 Kuusk Indrek 1973 M21 Võru 03:43:48,1   210
576 684 Vilistin Andris 1973 M21 Tallinn 03:44:55,6   211
577 381 Liiv Daimar 1966 M35 Tartu 03:45:09,3   108
578 489 Kirsimäe Enno 1990 M17 Tartu 03:46:05,1   11
579 398 Kent Kristo 1978 M21 Järvamaa 03:46:20,9   212
580 416 Kaik Kaido 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:46:32,1   213
581 585 Annov Merle 1973 N21 Tartu 03:47:31,4 41 20
582 373 Türi Robert 1954 M50 Tallinn 03:47:35,9   37
583 354 Tatrik Toomas 1963 M40 Tallinn 03:47:40,2   68
584 480 Kabral Iljar 1975 M21 Valga JIT-Team 03:48:12,1   214
585 374 Leibur Guido 1948 M55 Tallinn 03:48:36,0   19
586 465 Bahmatsov Priit 1989 M17 Võru 03:49:16,9   12
587 536 Rahnel Gert 1979 M21 Tallinn KoondisTempo 03:49:30,2   215
588 614 Ratt Raimu 1945 M60   03:49:36,6   11
589 379 Rätsep Rainer 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:50:08,3   216
590 545 Rätsep Priit 1981 M21 Tallinn 03:50:09,8   217
591 451 Mee Johannes 1945 M60 Viljandi 03:50:15,4   12
592 487 Kessel Raimo 1966 M35 Võru 03:50:46,8   109
593 531 Poom Age 1979 N21 Tartu 03:51:39,9 42 21
594 456 Pae Taavi 1976 M21 Tartu 03:51:50,3   218
595 571 Tähemaa Jüri 1944 M60 Tallinn 03:52:01,0   13
596 430 Allikvee Eero 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:52:11,3   219
597 247 Varik Heigo 1989 M17 Harju Tallinna Sõudeklubi 03:53:34,6   13
598 502 Laas Vello 1966 M35 Tallinn 03:54:29,0   110
599 476 Jakobson Silver 1985 M20 Tallinn 03:55:18,8   24
600 377 Tammik Heini 1953 M50 Tartu 03:56:22,5   38
601 606 Mõttus Eero 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:56:30,1   111
602 442 Tänavsuu Taavi 1976 M21 Tallinn JIT-Team 03:58:47,4   220
603 446 Kuusik Kristo 1983 M21 Jõgeva 03:59:52,9   221
604 575 Varik Hillar 1958 M45 Harju 04:00:26,7   46
605 694 Külaviir Markus 1995 M17 Võru 04:01:42,3   14
606 693 Mikk Marek 1973 M21 Türi 04:01:44,1   222
607 661 Lai Ivar 1962 M40 Tallinn 04:01:45,9   69
608 555 Solmann Marko 1977 M21 Tartu 04:04:00,4   223
609 484 Kaup Enn 1946 M55 Tallinn 04:06:29,0   20
610 644 Põldma Vallo 1976 M21 Tallinn 04:06:58,1   224
611 610 Potsepp Seilar 1085 vale Haanja 04:06:58,3   1
612 611 Press Aavo 1986 M20 Haanja 04:07:18,0   25
613 656 Antone Vita 1965 N40 Läti 04:07:43,5 43 7
614 668 Vendla Velli 1954 M50 Viljandi 04:08:31,0   39
615 173 Truupõld Kaido 1968 M35 Valga Nuustaku PRITSUMEHED 04:08:31,3   112
616 498 Kurik Enn 1962 M40 Harju 04:08:59,5   70
617 551 Shemjakin Valeri 1949 M55 Tartu 04:10:52,4   21
618 552 Siht Andres 1975 M21 Tartu 04:11:53,0   225
619 687 Lõhmus Priit 1959 M45 Harju 04:13:09,4   47
620 462 Altoja Jaanus 1971 M21 Ida-Viru 04:17:38,7   226
621 457 Pässa Harry 1965 M40 Harju 04:18:14,4   71