XXXII HAANJA MARATON
Finishiprotokoll
 07.03.2004 40 km
Koht Stardi Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Sünni Võistlus Elukoht, Aeg Koht Koht
  number     Aasta klass klubi   naistest klassis
1 4 Saarepuu Anti 1983 M21 Võru 01:55:34,9 1
2 97 Kokk Kaspar 1982 M21 Tartu 01:57:23,2 2
3 292 Lukertsenko Mihhail 1982 M21 Tallinn 01:57:30,2 3
4 2 Udam Ilmar 1973 M21 Järvamaa 01:59:30,1 4
5 1 Jallai Erkki 1981 M21 Võru 02:02:43,2 5
6 3 Kallak Jaan 1981 M21 Saarepeedi 02:05:02,6 6
7 8 Kasekamp Andrus 1973 M21 Viljandi 02:06:02,3 7
8 5 Pavlov Ulvar 1964 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:07:33,4 1
9 6 Zelentsov Stanislav 1978 M21 Harjumaa 02:07:44,7 8
10 578 Maluhins Oleg 1969 M35 02:08:03,0 1
11 25 Uiboupin Ats 1985 M20 Vastseliin 02:08:28,2 1
12 19 Mannima Tatjana 1980 N21 Ida-Viruma 02:08:34,7 1 1
13 24 Kärp Algo 1985 M20 02:09:10,7 2
14 17 Kanep Urmas 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:09:35,0 1
15 38 Siimsaare Tarmo 1981 M21 Võru 02:10:25,4 9
16 313 Stepanov Taaniel 1983 M21 Valga 02:10:29,7 10
17 40 Suija Silja 1974 N21 Võru 02:10:47,7 2 2
18 15 Kovaljov Oleg 1964 M40 Tallinn 02:11:12,9 2
19 11 Sander Marek 1976 M21 Pärnu 02:11:18,0 11
20 9 Veilberg Ago 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:12:25,1 3
21 325 Noormets Gert 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:12:44,7 12
22 14 Kadajane Erik 1978 M21 Viljandi 02:13:27,2 13
23 13 Parve Heikki 1962 M40 Tallinn 02:13:30,1 4
24 20 Käesel Aivar 1965 M35 Tallinn 02:13:31,8 2
25 918 Hirv Pait 1970 M21 Võru 02:14:23,8 14
26 10 Lillmets Üllar 1971 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:14:27,7 15
27 30 Sabre Kaupo 1964 M40 Põlvamaa 02:14:27,9 5
28 16 Hussar Kaidar 1971 M21 Võru 02:15:35,5 16
29 26 Tõld Tauno 1985 M20 02:15:43,1 3
30 96 Seema Raul 1976 M21 Tallinn 02:15:47,5 17
31 521 Teppan Jaanus 1962 M40 02:15:52,4 6
32 7 Orav Raigo 1982 M21 Jõgeva 02:16:56,6 18
33 486 Palo Timo 1979 M21 02:16:58,1 19
34 462 Malva Martin 1985 M20 02:17:18,3 4
35 98 Voodla Tiit 1965 M35 Tallinn 02:17:29,6 3
36 172 Jõgi Jaan 1957 M45 02:17:41,5 1
37 52 Vahi Kunnar 1972 M21 Valgamaa 02:17:53,5 20
38 545 Saarepuu Asko 1984 M20 Võru 02:18:17,8 5
39 73 Kruusman Geidi 1981 N21 Lääne-Viru 02:18:29,3 3 3
40 48 Laineste Andres 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:18:34,0 21
41 36 Norman Mart 1972 M21 Tallinn 02:18:36,1 22
42 46 Jurs Hassar 1972 M21 Tartu 02:19:36,9 23
43 130 Taivere Artur 1972 M21 Tartu 02:20:08,9 24
44 27 Raudik Raimo 1968 M35 Tartu 02:20:15,0 4
45 474 Mölder Tauno 1986 M20 Haanja 02:20:47,0 6
46 55 Karelson Tõnu 1966 M35 Viljandi 02:21:19,8 5
47 331 Truu Janek 1972 M21 Tartu 02:21:39,3 25
48 389 Kütt Alvar 1973 M21 Tartu 02:21:54,6 26
49 416 Jagomägi Teet 1969 M35 Tartu 02:22:24,8 6
50 23 Arula Raul 1958 M45 Tartu 02:22:43,9 2
51 37 Priks Hanno 1963 M40 Viljandi 02:22:55,5 7
52 394 Parygine Dmitri 1974 M21 Rus 02:23:01,2 27
53 933 Hämmelberg Meelis 1975 M21 Võru 02:23:44,0 28
54 906 Sammel Arne 1955 M45 Viljandi 02:23:51,6 3
55 466 Muru Ivo 1964 M40 02:23:56,2 8
56 377 Taivere Eduard 1973 M21 Tartu 02:23:59,7 29
57 35 Viik Tarvi 1974 M21 Lääne 02:24:23,0 30
58 75 Vene Li 1985 N20 Haanja 02:24:48,0 4 1
59 18 Kudre Raul 1970 M21 Põlva 02:24:49,1 31
60 44 Vahar Jüri 1967 M35 Pärnu 02:25:10,1 7
61 57 Kull Erki 1970 M21 Tartu 02:25:31,1 32
62 33 Voloshin Jevgeni 1951 M50 Ida-Viruma 02:25:55,7 2
63 329 Raantse Rannar 1977 M21 Jõgeva 02:26:02,0 33
64 68 Sirge Kaili 1983 N21 Lääne-Viru 02:26:06,4 5 4
65 43 Rammul Rainer 1977 M21 Tartu 02:26:17,7 34
66 366 Tammer Meelis 1974 M21 Pärnu 02:26:40,4 35
67 79 Kattai Roman 1966 M35 Tartu 02:26:40,6 8
68 293 Luks Sven 1968 M35 Aegviidu 02:26:43,5 9
69 335 Külm Kristjan 1985 M20 Tartu 02:26:47,7 7
70 31 Mätlik Kaido 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:27:27,1 3
71 69 Vares Timo 1980 M21 Saarepeedi 02:27:46,8 36
72 80 Tomson Peep 1973 M21 Tartu 02:27:52,7 37
73 51 Maalmann Ahti 1967 M35 Tartu 02:28:02,2 10
74 90 Hintsov Veiko 1969 M35 Tallinn 02:28:20,3 11
75 83 Valk Hillar 1945 M55 Lääne-Viru 02:28:25,9 1
76 45 Aigro Ene 1960 N40 02:28:29,8 6 1
77 62 Hõrak Sairos 1968 M35 Võru 02:28:30,5 12
78 74 Pääslane Priit 1967 M35 Tartu 02:28:34,0 13
79 82 Karro Margus 1972 M21 Tartu 02:28:38,6 38
80 41 Täär Veikko 1971 M21 Otepää 02:28:45,1 39
81 512 Soo Kuido 1966 M35 02:28:46,8 14
82 85 Pärnik Jüri 1965 M35 Tartu 02:28:49,4 15
83 28 Tali Tiit 1960 M40 Tartu 02:29:01,3 9
84 421 Kallas Kaupo 1987 M17 Haanja 02:29:13,4 1
85 66 Tänav Tõnu 1963 M40 02:29:17,0 10
86 95 Savastver Alar 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:29:40,6 40
87 34 Bauman Jaanus 1976 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:30:08,2 41
88 448 Laur Mikk 1986 M20 Võru 02:30:22,0 8
89 56 Danilas Meelis 1967 M35 Valga 02:30:23,0 16
90 47 Kiik Aare 1957 M45 Tartu 02:30:39,6 4
91 71 Tiivoja Tarmo 1966 M35 Rõuge 02:30:44,7 17
92 434 Kolk Valmer 1966 M35 02:30:47,0 18
93 556 Palo Taavi 1987 M17 02:31:06,7 2
94 324 Neemela Tarmo 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:31:09,7 19
95 61 Toss Kaarel 1952 M50 Viljandi 02:31:13,7 4
96 338 Borissov Vladimir 1957 M45 Ida-Viru 02:31:19,8 5
97 67 Pärnik Tea 1971 N21 Tartu 02:31:28,7 7 5
98 575 Hakala-Jukka Eeli-Antero 1954 M50 02:31:32,4 5
99 39 Maasing Tarmo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:31:41,5 11
100 432 Koemets Kaido 1987 M17 Rõuge 02:31:57,5 3
101 122 Kink Ilmar 1970 M21 02:32:14,1 42
102 113 Garipov Feliks 1946 M55 Tallinn 02:32:28,8 2
103 294 Mihelson Olaf 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:33:41,0 20
104 146 Ilves Aare 1962 M40 Põlva 02:33:53,3 12
105 65 Tammemäe Eve 1965 N35 02:33:54,9 8 1
106 94 Vihmann Viljar 1962 M40 Valga 02:33:56,6 13
107 54 Koppel Tõnu 1966 M35 Tallinn 02:34:10,4 21
108 29 Vasilkovski Villu 1984 M20 Võru 02:34:34,0 9
109 340 Lukk Jaak 1978 M21 Läänemaa 02:34:44,0 43
110 298 Tamm Tarmo 1972 M21 Pärnumaa 02:34:46,4 44
111 76 Tuula Reeda 1977 N21 Viljandi 02:34:52,8 9 6
112 128 Reinsalu Tõnu 1967 M35 Tartu 02:34:58,0 22
113 468 Mõttus Tarmo 1971 M21 Võru 02:35:01,9 45
114 367 Kätt Peep 1965 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:35:27,9 23
115 118 Pahhomenkov Vladislav 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:35:56,5 46
116 126 Kroon Kalle 1968 M35 Ida-Viruma 02:36:00,9 24
117 81 Tishtshenkov Aleksander 1952 M50 Tallinn 02:36:05,8 6
118 348 Estron Lilian 1955 N45 Viljandi 02:36:08,7 10 1
119 91 Kiiranen Kalle 1953 M50 Tartu 02:36:09,8 7
120 420 Jüris Veiko 1973 M21 02:36:20,5 47
121 145 Saarnits Aigar 1963 M40 Põlva 02:36:26,2 14
122 150 Rjabov Aare 1962 M40 Võru 02:36:38,5 15
123 77 Jürisaar Meelis 1971 M21 Aegviidu 02:36:47,3 48
124 106 Irves Hillar 1967 M35 Võru 02:36:47,5 25
125 59 Klaasimäe Tarvo 1981 M21 Lääne-Viru 02:36:49,4 49
126 60 Kuuskmäe Raul 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:36:53,1 26
127 49 Kuusik Ants 1949 M55 Viljandi 02:37:03,1 3
128 149 Laansalu Priit 1969 M35 Harjumaa 02:37:21,4 27
129 345 Kadajane Kaupo 1983 M21 Harjumaa 02:37:29,2 50
130 310 Kroon Paavo 1985 M20 Tartu 02:37:45,9 10
131 407 Eskla Algo 1987 M17 Võru 02:38:07,2 4
132 115 Laur Mati 1963 M40 Võru 02:38:20,3 16
133 136 Raudik Alo 1970 M21 Tartu 02:38:29,5 51
134 86 Fahrutdinov Haidar 1937 M65 Tartu 02:39:18,0 1
135 480 Orm Olari 1987 M17 02:39:21,2 5
136 349 Kajari Martin 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:39:23,2 52
137 326 Nurm Mati 1949 M55 Valgamaa 02:39:33,0 4
138 174 Heinola Ivar 1977 M21 Tartu 02:39:37,6 53
139 297 Raatma Jüri 1975 M21 Tallinn 02:39:37,7 54
140 72 Lopanin Vladimir 1947 M55 Venemaa 02:39:43,4 5
141 22 Johanson Marek 1970 M21 Viljandi 02:39:55,1 55
142 519 Tatter Tiit 1948 M55 02:39:57,2 6
143 439 Kukk Jaanus 1983 M21 Tartu 02:39:59,8 56
144 42 Kollo Tiit 1964 M40 Harju 02:40:14,6 17
145 268 Pak Indrek 1971 M21 Harjumaa 02:40:17,0 57
146 463 Matt Olev 1964 M40 Tartu 02:40:17,1 18
147 524 Truupõld Kaido 1968 M35 02:40:33,2 28
148 50 Sarapson Ilvar 1966 M35 Valga 02:40:36,3 29
149 153 Mens Tarvo 1967 M35 Jõgeva 02:40:49,1 30
150 295 Olesk Margus 1974 M21 Kehra 02:40:50,7 58
151 193 Kannel Tanel 1973 M21 Harju 02:40:57,2 59
152 127 Maasik Suulo 1941 M60 Võru 02:41:20,6 1
153 484 Pallotedder Taivo 1975 M21 02:41:35,6 60
154 84 Mäeots Tuuli 1982 N21 02:41:52,6 11 7
155 598 Laanela Danek 1977 M21 Pärnu 02:41:56,6 61
156 350 Koosapoeg Kalmer 1972 M21 Põlva 02:42:18,3 62
157 104 Reisenbuk Raivo 1955 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:42:23,7 6
158 535 Vaher Vallo 1976 M21 02:42:33,2 63
159 161 Jürgenson Indrek 1974 M21 Tartu 02:42:43,2 64
160 534 Urm Jaak 1973 M21 02:42:51,7 65
161 527 Tõnsberg Pärtel 1943 M60 02:42:52,8 2
162 144 Abel Markko 1978 M21 Tallinn 02:43:22,8 66
163 109 Ligi Jürgen 1959 M45 Tallinn 02:43:25,1 7
164 131 Rips Leho 1973 M21 Tartu 02:43:31,5 67
165 288 Greenbaum Janno 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:43:36,6 68
166 103 Kreekman Kalev 1968 M35 Harju 02:43:40,3 31
167 78 Alunurm Alo 1970 M21 02:43:48,0 69
168 419 Jõgis Janis M21 Põlva 02:43:50,8 70
169 370 Parm Signe 1980 N21 Tartu 02:43:54,5 12 8
170 119 Kreegimets Janis 1968 M35 Lääne-Viru 02:44:16,9 32
171 316 Kaeramaa Gaido 1968 M35 Tartu 02:44:39,7 33
172 591 Kaur Margus 1968 M35 Tartu 02:44:51,2 34
173 165 Tali Taivo 1966 M35 02:45:07,5 35
174 58 Järve Alo 1976 M21 Viljandi 02:45:09,6 71
175 253 Hermet Priit 1977 M21 Tallinn 02:45:13,8 72
176 409 Grünberg Priit 1977 M21 02:45:15,7 73
177 300 Venelaine Margus 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:45:20,5 74
178 184 Saviir Jaan 1961 M40 Läänemaa 02:46:04,7 19
179 508 Roose Antti 1964 M40 Tartu 02:46:23,4 20
180 328 Aus Jaanus 1974 M21 Tartu 02:46:31,5 75
181 299 Teder Viljar 1967 M35 Valga 02:46:33,1 36
182 392 Tõnismäe Tiit 1970 M21 Harjumaa 02:46:34,0 76
183 204 Pajumets Tarmo 1959 M45 Tallinn 02:46:40,0 8
184 53 Kriisa Kaido 1973 M21 Harjumaa 02:46:41,4 77
185 561 Ling Inno 1965 M35 02:47:07,2 37
186 92 Suurman Herkki 1965 M35 Tallinn 02:47:11,8 38
187 296 Raag Raivo 1963 M40 Võru 02:47:13,9 21
188 171 Oot Anti 1951 M50 Tartu 02:47:18,3 8
189 426 Karu Alar 1972 M21 Rakvere 02:47:20,3 78
190 563 Vahelaan Kaimar 1975 M21 02:47:58,6 79
191 125 Sinisalu Tiit 1957 M45 Lääne-Viru 02:48:04,6 9
192 110 Ambel Arvo 1983 M21 Tallinn 02:48:15,8 80
193 908 Pruuli Riho 1952 M50 Jõgeva 02:48:24,6 9
194 181 Oper Vampula 1950 M50 Võru 02:48:27,5 10
195 121 Uuk Aimur 1961 M40 Tartu 02:48:45,4 22
196 88 Toomas Rein 1961 M40 Põlva 02:48:52,4 23
197 108 Vaker Andrus 1959 M45 Harjumaa 02:48:54,9 10
198 64 Soodla Guido 1967 M35 Tartu 02:48:59,7 39
199 141 Saarniit Jürgen 1978 M21 Tallinn 02:49:05,2 81
200 148 Kallemets Mati 1947 M55 Läänemaa 02:49:10,1 7
201 200 Hein Urmas 1962 M40 02:49:26,2 24
202 170 Tilgre Taimar 1963 M40 Põlva 02:49:30,7 25
203 117 Hendrikson Tõnu 1973 M21 Võru 02:49:37,1 82
204 529 Uibo Lembit 1976 M21 Tartu 02:49:42,2 83
205 140 Hallik Üllar 1954 M50 Tallinn 02:49:49,7 11
206 132 Shumanov Tiit 1960 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:50:03,0 26
207 134 Soonets Art 1967 M35 Tartu 02:50:17,5 40
208 230 Näkk Silver 1974 M21 Haanja 02:50:29,5 84
209 162 Mailend Ants 1971 M21 02:50:36,0 85
210 107 Lukkats Andres 1970 M21 Järvamaa 02:50:59,6 86
211 363 Järveläinen Riho 1966 M35 Tartu 02:51:04,9 41
212 202 Kalda Roland 1971 M21 Tallinn 02:51:07,6 87
213 179 Rammul Arto 1976 M21 Tartu 02:51:10,2 88
214 201 Tammesoo Raul 1969 M35 Tartu 02:51:24,7 42
215 210 Lavrovski Aleksei 1942 M60 Narva 02:51:28,3 3
216 330 Alev Mall 1973 N21 Tallinn 02:51:49,7 13 9
217 321 Kalder Madis 1969 M35 Tartu 02:51:53,4 43
218 503 Rein Margus 1974 M21 02:51:55,8 89
219 302 Vabarna Jalmar 1987 M17 Põlva 02:51:56,5 6
220 289 Kask Avo 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:52:05,0 90
221 208 Vill Veiko 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:52:07,5 91
222 139 Raudvere Kaido 1974 M21 Tartu 02:52:10,1 92
223 385 Porkanen Pekka 1969 M35 Harju 02:52:11,8 44
224 520 Tenslind Margus 1973 M21 02:52:13,4 93
225 562 Laanemets Raivo 1978 M21 02:52:23,0 94
226 355 Siim Ivo 1963 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:52:24,8 27
227 490 Pihlak Reigo 1985 M20 02:52:31,8 11
228 287 Aamisepp Andres 1980 M21 Harjumaa 02:52:33,4 95
229 124 Kauk Anti 1968 M35 Tallinn 02:52:37,1 45
230 70 Johanson Jaanus 1973 M21 Viljandi 02:52:50,4 96
231 89 Nanits Mait 1962 M40 Tartu 02:53:03,9 28
232 362 Fahrutdinov Airat 1970 M21 Tartu 02:53:10,3 97
233 93 Kadajane Raul 1956 M45 Viljandi 02:53:19,0 11
234 169 Jaanus Andres 1963 M40 Harjumaa 02:53:32,1 29
235 137 Eomois Peep 1955 M45 Tallinn 02:53:36,6 12
236 177 Needo Tarmo 1981 M21 02:53:45,8 98
237 500 Pütsep Vello 1942 M60 02:53:48,2 4
238 585 Poux Olivier 1955 M45 FRA 02:53:55,1 13
239 138 Raja Arvo 1961 M40 Harjumaa 02:54:13,5 30
240 291 Lepik Margus 1969 M35 Valga 02:54:19,6 46
241 154 Minn Andres 1957 M45 Harjumaa 02:54:25,3 14
242 120 Talvik Heiki 1976 M21 Tallinn 02:54:35,0 99
243 414 Hang Asse 1970 M21 02:54:40,5 100
244 225 Võsu Viljar 1985 M20 Haanja 02:54:46,3 12
245 63 Mälberg Meelis 1970 M21 Põlva 02:54:49,2 101
246 112 Sulakatko Vello 1934 M70 Tartu 02:54:50,3 1
247 341 Lambot Karli 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:55:32,2 102
248 152 Vedler Alger 1966 M35 Tartu 02:55:43,8 47
249 186 Saar Siim 1957 M45 Tallinn 02:56:13,9 15
250 116 Lokk Sulev 1969 M35 Tallinn 02:56:25,7 48
251 332 Kihulane Meelis 1970 M21 Tartu 02:56:46,1 103
252 155 Teesaar Elmo 1971 M21 Tartu 02:56:52,0 104
253 215 Ladva Tarmo 1968 M35 02:57:02,5 49
254 218 Piirisild Tõnis 1973 M21 02:57:04,2 105
255 405 Eensaar Silver 1978 M21 02:57:07,9 106
256 100 Torim Madis 1970 M21 Tallinn 02:57:28,0 107
257 239 Pintson Tarmo 1966 M35 Tallinn 02:57:29,9 50
258 166 Preitof Mati 1960 M40 Harjumaa 02:57:34,4 31
259 212 Ott Marje 1959 N45 Harjumaa 02:57:40,9 14 2
260 276 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan 1974 M21 Tallinn 02:57:44,2 108
261 242 Oja Meelis 1972 M21 Valga 02:57:58,9 109
262 339 Maks Meelis 1970 M21 Tartu 02:58:20,5 110
263 913 Süvala Erko 1979 M21 Tallinn 02:58:22,3 111
264 371 Kütt Assar 1964 M40 Tartu 02:58:36,5 32
265 197 Lüüs Udo 1955 M45 Tartu 02:58:43,0 16
266 501 Randmäe Heiki 1969 M35 02:58:44,7 51
267 435 Konist Hannes 1952 M50 Lääne-Viru 02:59:07,2 12
268 207 Tiivoja Jaanus 1983 M21 Võru 02:59:17,4 112
269 318 Kirs Jaana 1983 N21 Lääne-Viru 02:59:35,6 15 10
270 430 Kivi Veiko 1965 M35 02:59:43,3 52
271 537 Valgma Toomas 1956 M45 Harjumaa 02:59:47,3 17
272 358 Veemees Ain 1979 M21 Valga 02:59:54,0 113
273 203 Lehesmets Alar 1981 M21 Viljandima 03:00:03,2 114
274 143 Põldma Ülo 1970 M21 Tartu 03:00:16,4 115
275 526 Tupp Ivar 1967 M35 Võru 03:00:24,7 53
276 399 Ansmitt Aare 1965 M35 Viljandi 03:00:32,4 54
277 423 Karilaid Ivo 1973 M21 03:00:37,3 116
278 408 Fomatshkin Rainis 1984 M20 03:00:51,9 13
279 133 Tiganik Kaarel 1953 M50 03:00:57,7 13
280 446 Lacis Andrejs 1959 M45 Smiltene 03:01:03,4 18
281 87 Hang Tauno 1975 M21 03:01:16,8 117
282 191 Lee Are 1951 M50 Tartu 03:01:25,5 14
283 178 Jakovlev Gennadi 1953 M50 Narva 03:01:42,4 15
284 307 Orgmets Eiki 1967 M35 Lääne-Viru 03:01:46,5 55
285 187 Jürgens Uno 1940 M60 Tallinn 03:01:58,2 5
286 216 Tiik Kristjan 1973 M21 03:02:07,1 118
287 914 Reiman Priit 1975 M21 Tartu 03:02:28,8 119
288 498 Pullerits Priit 1965 M35 03:02:36,5 56
289 123 Viisut Margus 1963 M40 Viljandima 03:02:51,8 33
290 167 Lood Kaspar 1985 M20 Lääne-Viru 03:03:19,9 14
291 142 Ilves Tõnu 1963 M40 Tartu 03:03:25,8 34
292 158 Muru Sulev 1957 M45 Võru 03:03:32,4 19
293 226 Alumaa Alar 1974 M21 Viimsi 03:03:36,7 120
294 380 Kallas Mati 1961 M40 Viljandi 03:03:39,6 35
295 369 Hunt Kalev 1951 M50 Pärnu 03:03:51,9 16
296 163 Tammik Kalver 1980 M21 03:04:01,8 121
297 472 Männisalu Andres 1971 M21 03:04:20,5 122
298 315 Uusna Ain-Taivo 1938 M65 Pärnu 03:04:25,7 2
299 290 Kukk Kalev 1951 M50 Tallinn 03:04:45,3 17
300 353 Plakk Tiit 1956 M45 Harjumaa 03:04:51,0 20
301 249 Kivisild Margus 1977 M21 Tartu 03:04:54,9 123
302 555 Kiviselg Sander 1982 M21 03:05:00,6 124
303 531 Uiboupin Kadri 1986 N20 Vastseliin 03:05:01,8 16 2
304 905 Tillo August 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:05:02,9 57
305 518 Tapfer Riho 1973 M21 03:05:06,4 125
306 168 Poljakova Nadezhda 1946 N55 Ida-Viru 03:05:11,4 17 1
307 552 Puusaar Sulev 1966 M35 03:05:16,4 58
308 381 Heinla Aare 1960 M40 Keila 03:05:23,2 36
309 470 Mõttus Kristi 1977 N21 03:05:52,3 18 11
310 190 Liiver Aimar 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:05:55,5 126
311 240 Lüütsepp Oliver 1986 M20 Võru 03:05:58,0 15
312 382 Heinla Rasmus 1985 M20 Keila 03:06:06,0 16
313 547 Medijainen Eero 1959 M45 03:06:20,0 21
314 336 Kõdar Martin 1976 M21 Tallinn 03:06:22,1 127
315 489 Penu Erkki 1971 M21 03:06:34,4 128
316 588 Truusalu Priit 1963 M40 Tartu 03:06:40,8 37
317 323 Tomingas Marek 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:06:54,0 129
318 271 Needo Andrus 1979 M21 03:07:06,6 130
319 919 Soo Külli 1968 N35 03:07:21,2 19 2
320 189 Aksjonov Pjotr 1948 M55 Narva 03:07:26,2 8
321 930 Grinbergs Aivars 1956 M45 Läti 03:07:28,1 22
322 160 Sikk Tiit 1975 M21 Tartu 03:07:48,4 131
323 224 Kliiman Tanel 1968 M35 03:07:50,1 59
324 194 Tamm Tõnis 1939 M65 Ida-Viruma 03:07:52,4 3
325 460 Läll Tarmo 1964 M40 03:08:12,5 38
326 229 Tamlak Veikko 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:08:19,7 60
327 357 Värton Andu 1949 M55 Võru 03:08:28,1 9
328 558 Kvell Liisa 1988 N17 Jävamaa 03:08:30,2 20 1
329 135 Kalamees Targo 1972 M21 Harju 03:08:41,4 132
330 904 Palu Mati 1961 M40 Pärnu 03:08:51,7 39
331 412 Haljaste Härmo 1973 M21 03:09:03,9 133
332 931 Toome Valdo 1958 M45 Tallinn 03:09:07,4 23
333 342 Kesküla Urmo 1977 M21 Tallinn 03:09:11,8 134
334 450 Leima Aarne 1962 M40 03:09:19,6 40
335 317 Soodla Raul 1968 M35 Jõgeva 03:09:33,0 61
336 175 Veeber Gunnar 1946 M55 Ida-Viruma 03:09:39,2 10
337 221 Raidma Madis 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:09:51,2 135
338 368 Järvekülg Tiit 1951 M50 Lääne-Viru 03:09:59,1 18
339 411 Gulbin M 1939 N65 03:10:15,4 21 1
340 491 Piiritalo Janis 1981 M21 Rõuge 03:10:19,7 136
341 180 Lipping Agu 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:10:27,0 6
342 522 Tiedemann Tõnis 1975 M21 03:10:46,9 137
343 173 Nikiforov Aleksandr 1956 M45 Narva 03:11:10,4 24
344 227 Saetalu Andres 1963 M40 Tartumaa 03:11:25,3 41
345 156 Tinno Margus 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:11:30,0 138
346 159 Lood Kristjan 1982 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:11:43,4 139
347 929 Johanson Kalmer 1973 M21 Võru 03:12:31,8 140
348 579 Veerpalu Angela 1973 N21 Valga 03:12:33,1 22 12
349 209 Koitne Gunnar 1953 M50 Tallinn 03:12:34,1 19
350 228 Lehesmets Taivo 1957 M45 Viljandima 03:12:36,3 25
351 322 Kuul Toomas 1974 M21 Tartu 03:12:45,4 141
352 147 Kallavus Jaan 1940 M60 Põlva 03:12:59,6 7
353 580 Suija Rein 1975 M21 Võru 03:13:09,2 142
354 551 Andla Oleg 1950 M50 03:13:17,3 20
355 402 Avikson Marko 1980 M21 03:13:20,8 143
356 337 Tafenau Ilmar 1972 M21 Viljandi 03:13:23,6 144
357 196 Salus Ardi 1972 M21 Tartu 03:13:37,8 145
358 465 Metsa Andras 1972 M21 03:14:08,8 146
359 199 Orula Andres 1975 M21 Võru 03:14:13,8 147
360 410 Grünberg Harry 1973 M21 03:14:23,6 148
361 533 Univer Neeme 1974 M21 03:14:47,4 149
362 477 Müürsepp Matti 1936 M65 03:14:59,9 4
363 935 Kaivo Liisa-Lota 1978 N21 Tartu 03:15:04,4 23 13
364 164 Post Vahur 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:15:10,8 150
365 488 Peiker Harri 1976 M21 03:15:13,1 151
366 429 Kepp Kaido 1974 M21 03:15:41,7 152
367 372 Juhanson Riina 1970 N21 Tallinn 03:15:55,9 24 14
368 361 Kivi Tarmo 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:15:59,6 153
369 424 Karja Kaupo 1984 M20 03:16:04,2 17
370 458 Lõhmus Silja 1961 N40 03:16:19,5 25 2
371 374 Arru Jüri 1965 M35 Tallinn 03:16:23,0 62
372 373 Pool Hannes 1963 M40 Harju 03:16:35,8 42
373 258 Kütt Johan 1983 M21 Tallinn 03:16:42,5 154
374 245 Suija Seido 1958 M45 Põlvamaa 03:16:57,4 26
375 346 Aamisepp Tõnu 1953 M50 Harjumaa 03:17:02,9 21
376 114 Ambel Anneli 1984 N20 03:17:15,1 26 3
377 266 Vettik Pilvi-Heli 1964 N40 Harjumaa 03:17:20,0 27 3
378 252 Priks Priidu 1937 M65 Ida-Viruma 03:17:28,6 5
379 940 Vask Mart 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:17:54,2 63
380 303 Kivistik Lennart 1986 M20 Tallinn 03:18:02,0 18
381 592 Oder Rein 1972 M21 Tartu 03:18:14,7 155
382 364 Limberg Kadri 1982 N21 Lääne-Viru 03:18:18,2 28 15
383 453 Lepp Andrus 1966 M35 03:18:29,2 64
384 403 Balõnski Peeter 1949 M55 03:18:30,9 11
385 312 Kakko Mairolt 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:18:46,8 65
386 525 Tuisk Taavi 1977 M21 03:18:59,1 156
387 941 Nurmik Kalle 1973 M21 Tallinn 03:19:03,7 157
388 234 Kraam Sten 1987 M17 Haanja 03:19:10,8 7
389 214 Tuulpärg Madis 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:19:15,4 158
390 425 Kartau Kuido 1971 M21 03:19:20,8 159
391 437 Krist Karel 1978 M21 03:19:28,5 160
392 233 Pahhomenkov Leonid 1936 M65 Tallinn 03:19:34,0 6
393 182 Vihmann Venda 1965 M35 03:19:42,6 66
394 241 Talpsep Tiit 1954 M50 Tartu 03:19:44,3 22
395 301 Vinogradov Oleg 1954 M50 Narva 03:19:45,1 23
396 223 Saal Helen 1981 N21 Võrumaa 03:19:50,8 29 16
397 235 Alles Kalev 1957 M45 Viljandi 03:20:01,5 27
398 590 Käämer Kaarel 1941 M60 Põlva 03:21:08,4 8
399 391 Hagen Peeter 1958 M45 Tartu 03:21:25,8 28
400 251 Nurmela Renno 1967 M35 Viljandi 03:21:28,0 67
401 932 Täht Tarvo 1968 M35 Tartu 03:21:42,8 68
402 444 Laanes Marko 1977 M21 03:22:02,7 161
403 314 Kivistik Ülo 1962 M40 Tallinn 03:22:15,4 43
404 111 Raudsepp Raido 1968 M35 Võru 03:22:22,1 69
405 205 Palk Alar 1960 M40 Pärnu 03:22:26,1 44
406 304 Ehandi Alar 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:22:29,1 162
407 925 Mänd Peeter 1957 M45 Tallinn 03:22:31,4 29
408 247 Paris Peeter 1953 M50 03:22:35,4 24
409 504 Reiner Jaan 1969 M35 03:22:38,2 70
410 384 Päären Margo 1967 M35 Tartu 03:22:38,4 71
411 571 Kass Urve 1963 N40 03:22:51,8 30 4
412 538 Veersalu Urmas 1979 M21 Keila 03:23:03,3 163
413 308 Naan Annes 1959 M45 Tallinn 03:23:14,3 30
414 455 Lille Marko 1976 M21 03:23:23,6 164
415 438 Kruusimägi Uudo 1955 M45 Lääne-Viru 03:23:38,1 31
416 311 Veidebaum Sten 1974 M21 Tallinn 03:23:59,3 165
417 256 Kukk Peeter 1960 M40 Tartu 03:24:04,8 45
418 286 Hollo Risto 1982 M21 03:24:06,3 166
419 195 Pruus Kuldar 1968 M35 Tallinn 03:24:10,0 72
420 397 Allas Peeter 1971 M21 03:24:16,6 167
421 260 Sinirand Melvin 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:24:19,3 168
422 461 Madisson Ülo 1962 M40 03:24:24,6 46
423 248 Erilaid Väino 1935 M65 Tartu 03:24:34,4 7
424 236 Käärmann Aadu 1955 M45 Pärnu 03:24:39,1 32
425 213 Türi Robert 1954 M50 Tallinn 03:24:48,2 25
426 903 Kivikas Arvo 1950 M50 Tartu 03:25:03,3 26
427 232 Julge Kaljo 1957 M45 Tartu 03:25:22,1 33
428 222 Talts Raul 1948 M55 Harjumaa 03:25:46,5 12
429 923 Pärn Martin 1971 M21 Tallinn 03:26:01,4 169
430 595 Saluveer Ago 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:26:19,3 170
431 264 Kullik Karmo 1975 M21 Tallinn 03:26:55,3 171
432 939 Sild Ivo 1998 M17 Tartu 03:27:01,2 8
433 352 Maidre Udo 1951 M50 Rapla 03:27:07,2 27
434 510 Saviir Janar 1981 M21 03:27:46,4 172
435 244 Räim Meelis 1972 M21 Võrumaa 03:27:56,7 173
436 445 Laas Johan 1941 M60 Harjumaa 03:28:07,0 9
437 481 Paabo Priit 1982 M21 03:28:12,2 174
438 927 Suuroja Sten 1972 M21 Harju 03:28:51,7 175
439 936 Simson Priit 1977 M21 Elva 03:28:55,6 176
440 237 Riismaa Tiit 1949 M55 Tallinn 03:29:03,3 13
441 449 Lehtmäe Juta 1950 N50 03:29:07,2 31 1
442 231 Lasseron Elina 1967 N35 Tallinn 03:29:16,2 32 3
443 451 Lelle Aivo 1973 M21 Tallinn 03:29:34,7 177
444 333 Sarapuu Silver 1957 M45 Tartu 03:29:41,2 34
445 910 Parmask Peeter 1961 M40 Tartu 03:30:29,8 47
446 565 Kolde Tiit 1963 M40 Tallinn 03:30:37,2 48
447 928 Pajumaa Priit 1966 M35 Tallinn 03:30:38,7 73
448 250 Lasseron Indrek 1940 M60 Tallinn 03:30:53,3 10
449 327 Trink Andres 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:31:35,7 74
450 246 Turb Ants 1945 M55 Järvamaa 03:31:38,8 14
451 343 Saarend Arto 1983 M21 Lääne-Viru 03:31:50,3 178
452 413 Hallik Kaido 1973 M21 03:31:55,4 179
453 883 Oras Vello 1952 M50 Tartu 03:33:15,4 28
454 219 Vanjuk Merike 1976 N21 Hiiumaa 03:34:39,3 33 17
455 922 Tasane Priit 1964 M40 Tallinn 03:35:13,0 49
456 243 Preitof Tanel 1984 M20 Harjumaa 03:35:23,5 19
457 921 Kuusk Ander 1975 M21 Tartu 03:35:26,1 180
458 495 Pops Mart 1966 M35 03:35:31,0 75
459 456 Lossmann Eerik 1964 M40 03:35:47,2 50
460 344 Nemvalts Ain 1968 M35 Järva 03:35:52,2 76
461 554 Hendrikson Peeter 1967 M35 03:36:32,2 77
462 916 Külm Vahur 1965 M35 Harju 03:36:51,1 78
463 263 Tinits Kadri 1955 N45 Harjumaa 03:36:51,3 34 3
464 334 Stallmeister Argo 1980 M21 Tallinn 03:37:03,3 181
465 354 Rätsep Rainer 1978 M21 Tallinn 03:37:08,7 182
466 517 Tanilsoo Jaanus 1980 M21 03:37:39,0 183
467 513 Speek Jüri 1974 M21 03:37:59,7 184
468 924 Kaljurand Aldo 1971 M21 Tallinn 03:38:15,0 185
469 902 Laurson Mati 1967 M35 Tartu 03:38:23,1 79
470 516 Tammik Silver 1979 M21 03:38:26,1 186
471 386 Paal Aivar 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:38:45,5 80
472 433 Koit Silver 1971 M21 03:39:09,1 187
473 277 Peljo Tõnis 1973 M21 03:39:40,2 188
474 376 Uuetalu Andrus 1977 M21 Tallinn 03:39:54,7 189
475 541 Võru Urmas 1966 M35 03:40:10,8 81
476 543 Öruste Arno 1977 M21 03:40:21,5 190
477 387 Kuuse Sulev 1962 M40 Tartu 03:40:27,9 51
478 574 Kümnik Jaak 1959 M45 03:40:53,4 35
479 564 Kaasik Ülo 1975 M21 03:40:57,6 191
480 497 Prangli Tõnis 1984 M20 03:41:04,8 20
481 546 Külaots Urmet 1974 M21 03:41:13,9 192
482 494 Pilbas Kristian 1977 M21 03:41:34,1 193
483 431 Klaas Aime 1952 N50 Põlvamaa 03:42:09,2 35 2
484 469 Mõttus Eero 1974 M21 Võru 03:42:27,3 194
485 557 Vahter Tõnu 1977 M21 03:42:35,1 195
486 415 Härms Ivo 1954 M50 03:42:45,9 29
487 306 Hütt Ivar 1970 M21 Tallinn 03:42:55,1 196
488 441 Kukk Margus 1967 M35 Jõgeva 03:43:04,6 82
489 206 Kirsman Anu 1972 N21 Harju 03:43:36,4 36 18
490 261 Pärna Rein 1948 M55 Kohtla-Jär 03:43:39,1 15
491 265 Liigand Ants 1964 M40 Viljandima 03:43:47,6 52
492 436 Konsap Kaie 1966 N35 03:43:51,0 37 4
493 442 Kõiv Rain 1978 M21 03:44:09,7 197
494 274 Vals Riho 1970 M21 03:44:32,5 198
495 390 Lükko Aare 1958 M45 Tartu 03:44:45,7 36
496 593 Maala Mihkel 1961 M40 Viljandi 03:44:55,6 53
497 479 Nurmik Andrus 1965 M35 Jõgeva 03:45:09,8 83
498 279 Noormaa Kaido 1967 M35 Tartu 03:45:35,4 84
499 269 Unger Martin 1943 M60 Ida-Viruma 03:45:41,5 11
500 396 Alev Madis 1950 M50 Tartu 03:45:47,2 30
501 912 Tigas Kaido 1977 M21 Harju 03:45:52,1 199
502 544 Sults Enn 1959 M45 03:45:59,9 37
503 447 Laht Tarmo 1965 M35 03:46:01,9 85
504 406 Enkvist Erki 1979 M21 03:46:25,6 200
505 427 Karus Indrek 1969 M35 03:47:01,8 86
506 459 Läll Ülle 1966 N35 03:47:14,8 38 5
507 443 Külaots Edgar 1945 M55 03:47:19,1 16
508 487 Parts Eve 1970 N21 03:47:27,7 39 19
509 278 Kuusk Indrek 1973 M21 Tartu 03:48:13,4 201
510 273 Melsas Margus 1969 M35 Tallinn 03:48:34,8 87
511 549 Oja Asko 1971 M21 03:49:00,1 202
512 365 Sepp Leivo 1972 M21 Tallinn 03:49:14,1 203
513 176 Saarend Mati 1951 M50 Lääne-Viru 03:49:22,4 31
514 582 Lepik Arvo 1957 M45 Tallinn 03:49:24,9 38
515 493 Pikkani Märt 1980 M21 03:50:25,7 204
516 259 Tamm Ants 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:50:29,6 12
517 596 Ilja Rein 1967 M35 Tallinn 03:50:33,7 88
518 478 Müürsepp Mait 1975 M21 03:50:51,6 205
519 920 Tatrik Toomas 1963 M40 Tallinn 03:51:05,1 54
520 262 Pääslane Minija 1969 N35 Tartu 03:51:53,3 40 6
521 284 Sepping Paul 1951 M50 Viljandima 03:51:59,5 32
522 584 Lindrat Tampo 1968 M35 Tartu 03:52:04,5 89
523 452 Lellep Kalju 1948 M55 03:52:20,0 17
524 506 Rink Peep 1964 M40 03:52:23,0 55
525 934 Taplas Kaido 1979 M21 Võru 03:52:57,0 206
526 550 Maidla Meelis 1968 M35 03:53:06,6 90
527 587 Allik Ago 1968 M35 Viljandi 03:53:18,6 91
528 320 Põld Toomas 1966 M35 Lääne-Viru 03:53:27,5 92
529 566 Halg Kalev 1963 M40 03:54:48,9 56
530 211 Kallak Kaire 1971 N21 03:55:06,1 41 20
531 938 Simo Andri 1976 M21 Hiiumaa 03:55:15,6 207
532 937 Pettai Marge 1976 N21 Hiiumaa 03:55:17,6 42 21
533 393 Leola Taavi 1979 M21 Tartu 03:55:25,3 208
534 467 Muru Juhan 1977 M21 03:56:57,3 209
535 492 Piirsalu Veiko 1976 M21 03:56:59,8 210
536 572 Meriste Mart 1978 M21 03:57:28,2 211
537 282 Avango Lea 1963 N40 Harju 03:57:41,9 43 5
538 270 Saarepuu Raul 1951 M50 Võrumaa 03:58:26,8 33
539 257 Krünberg Viljar 1943 M60 Tallinn 03:58:55,8 13
540 220 Tänavsuu Taavi 1976 M21 03:59:04,0 212
541 347 Allikvee Eero 1979 M21 Tallinn 03:59:17,8 213
542 483 Paidre Aivar 1970 M21 03:59:37,4 214
543 539 Viik Vahur 1962 M40 03:59:49,4 57
544 573 Kiisverk Kati 1974 N21 04:00:05,6 44 22
545 909 Haube Veljo 1961 M40 Tallinn 04:00:11,7 58
546 589 Pullonen Kalev 1964 M40 Tartu 04:00:26,9 59
547 275 Reiman Kaido 1978 M21 Jõgeva 04:01:26,3 215
548 496 Poska Malle 1953 N50 04:01:35,8 45 3
549 422 Kapp Tarvo 1970 M21 Haanja 04:02:01,6 216
550 281 Kuusik Kristo 1983 M21 Jõgeva 04:02:11,7 217
551 254 Tafenau Rein 1972 M21 Tartu 04:02:29,4 218
552 267 Tammik Heini 1953 M50 Tartu 04:02:32,2 34
553 583 Volkov Peeter 1951 M50 Pärnu 04:03:22,7 35
554 440 Kukk Margus 1990 M17 04:03:32,5 9
555 915 Mustimets Indrek 1970 M21 Tartu 04:03:43,1 219
556 398 Ani Ülle 1956 N45 04:03:59,5 46 4
557 530 Uiboleht Paul 1934 M70 04:04:25,6 2
558 594 Jäe Neeme 1968 M35 Tartu 04:04:40,2 93
559 576 Ermel Tuuli 1978 N21 04:05:00,5 47 23
560 911 Metspalu Mait 1975 M21 Tartu 04:05:03,3 220
561 509 Sabiin Aivar 1966 M35 04:05:17,0 94
562 454 Liitmaa Andres 1969 M35 Saue 04:05:27,0 95
563 515 Tammik Kalev 1955 M45 04:05:35,5 39
564 540 Viik Kadri-Aija 1966 N35 04:06:15,9 48 7
565 375 Raaper Risto 1981 M21 Järva 04:06:46,9 221
566 464 Mee Johannes 1945 M55 04:06:54,9 18
567 356 Sniker Indrek 1973 M21 04:07:05,2 222
568 532 Ulst Margus 1961 M40 04:07:18,9 60
569 359 Turb Margit 1975 N21 Järvamaa 04:08:08,7 49 24
570 536 Vaht Valmet 1988 M17 Valgamaa 04:08:26,5 10
571 285 Gerz Leena 1965 N35 04:08:57,3 50 8
572 404 Dovnar Tanel 1978 M21 04:09:52,2 223
573 523 Toomik Peeter 1989 M17 04:12:22,1 11
574 511 Shumilov Enno 1952 M50 04:12:53,5 36
575 383 Jõgiaas Aivar 1969 M35 Tartu 04:13:19,7 96
576 577 Ojamäe Kristiina 1970 N21 04:14:20,5 51 25
577 548 Oja Eero 1974 M21 04:14:33,1 224
578 586 Heliste Erki 1969 M35 Harju 04:15:28,4 97
579 485 Palm Tiia 1966 N35 04:16:01,0 52 9
580 581 Korbun Aldo 1964 M40 Valga 04:16:58,1 61
581 942 Martin Ivar 1958 M45 Tallinn 04:17:24,2 40
582 400 Arvi Mait 1990 M17 04:21:04,0 12
583 559 Vals Romas 1969 M35 04:23:11,5 98
584 542 Väli Külli 1980 N21 04:24:00,8 53 26
585 476 Müür Johannes 1942 M60 Harjumaa 04:25:25,8 14
586 599 Pomerants Mihkel 1990 M17 Tallinn 04:26:05,7 13
587 272 Reiman Anti 1982 M21 04:27:26,7 225
588 305 Rusing Monika 1977 N21 Harjumaa 04:28:33,8 54 27
589 395 Aedmaa Einike 1986 N20 Võru 04:30:17,8 55 4
590 280 Viherpuu Hannes 1972 M21 Tallinn 04:31:16,1 226
591 482 Pae Taavi 1976 M21 04:33:42,7 227
592 528 Tünder Hanno 1963 M40 04:34:39,5 62
593 379 Pino Kaja 1969 N35 Tallinn 04:38:36,8 56 10
594 907 Liiv Daimar 1966 M35 Tartu 04:40:04,8 99
595 507 Rohelsaar Janno 1977 M21 04:47:24,3 228
596 926 Alliksaar Valdeko 1944 M60 Viljandi 04:51:33,7 15
597 597 Pomerants Tambet 1992 M17 Tallinn 05:02:45,0 14
598 901 Pomerants Tõnu 1955 M45 Tallinn 05:03:45,0 41
599 568 Külavir Markus 1995 M17 05:10:50,0 15
600 567 Külavir Margus 1974 M21 05:10:51,0 229
601 499 Pässa Harry 1965 M35 05:19:20,0 100
602 569 Trumm Margut 1961 N40 05:19:47,0 57 6
603 502 Raudsaar Taivo 1952 M50 05:21:16,0 37