34. Haanja Maraton
Finishiprotokoll
 05.03.2006 22 km
Klassika
Koht Stardi Perekonnanimi Eesnimi Sünni Võistlus Elukoht Aeg Koht Koht
  number     Aasta klass     naistest klassis
1 994 Veeroja Priit 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 01:18:06,0   1
2 917 Piho Kail 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 01:19:00,9   1
3 1070 Soo Allar 1991 M15 Tartu Tartu SUKL 01:20:07,6   2
4 861 Lukk Ero 1990 M17 Võru Haanja 01:20:27,0   2
5 825 Kivila Matis 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 01:22:16,7   3
6 1088 Napa Tarmo 1990 M17 Tartu 01:22:17,9   3
7 919 Piho Mats 1990 M17 Võru Haanja 01:22:50,7   4
8 786 Fomotshkin Rivo 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 01:25:04,9   5
9 1097 Udras Aivo 1970 M35 Võru Haanja 01:26:04,0   1
10 767 Aamisepp Arno 1991 M15 Harju Nõmme SPKL 01:26:19,7   4
11 1069 Soo Kristen 1993 M15 Tartu Tartu SUKL 01:26:22,5   5
12 1075 Sild Lauri 1990 M17 Võru 01:28:16,5   6
13 1002 Visnapuu Erki 1969 M35 Tartu 01:28:55,4   2
14 860 Lukk Ego 1992 M15 Võru Haanja 01:29:06,0   6
15 937 Reemets Rauno 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 01:31:22,3   7
16 989 Udumäe Kaisi 1988 N20 Tartu Tartu Suusaklubi 01:32:10,0 1 1
17 859 Luhaäär Karl 1984 M21 Tallinn 01:32:54,2   1
18 795 Ivask Emma-Riin 1991 N15 Võru Haanja 01:33:39,1 2 1
19 962 Soe Aiko 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 01:34:33,5   8
20 866 Lüütsepp Oliver 1986 M20 Võru 01:34:38,9   1
21 763 Vahar Taavi 1993 M15 Pärnu PSKL Olympic 01:34:43,3   9
22 913 Parv Oliver 1992 M15 Tartu 01:34:44,5   10
23 790 Hindrikson Kristjan 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 01:35:57,0   11
24 765 Tattar Kristin 1992 N15 Pärnu PSKL Olympic 01:37:04,6 3 2
25 814 Kelp Glen 1986 M20 Võru 01:37:14,3   2
26 867 Lüütsepp Taavi 1987 M20 Võru Haanja 01:38:21,5   3
27 854 Lestberg Anna-Liisa 1991 N15 Võru Haanja 01:38:29,9 4 3
28 1004 Voitka Urmas 1963 M40 Võru 01:40:40,9   1
29 977 Timmi Tarmo 1973 M21 Võru 01:40:55,0   2
30 1012 Prants Tõnis 1993 M15 Võru 01:40:58,8   12
31 785 Fomotshkin Ott 1990 M17 Võru Antsla 01:41:47,1   7
32 1076 Karjus Jonatan 1991 M15 Antsla 01:42:15,8   13
33 909 Paring Einar 1944 M60 Põlva 01:42:30,9   1
34 803 Kala Ingrit 1968 N35 Põlva Värska OK Peko 01:42:37,7 5 1
35 782 Dudele Gunta 1963 N40 Läti 01:42:40,2 6 1
36 940 Remmelgas Kristo 1989 M17 Lääne-Viru 01:43:04,1   8
37 882 Mängli Hugo 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 01:44:03,1   9
38 857 Lillmaa Kaspar 1988 M20 Võru 01:44:06,7   4
39 827 Kivisik Rain 1976 M21 Tartu 01:44:07,0   3
40 1078 Alt Armin 1972 M21 Tallinn 01:45:38,9   4
41 898 Org Annes 1990 M17 Võru Haanja 01:46:00,1   10
42 775 Sarik Aili 1968 N35 Võru Haanja 01:46:21,5 7 2
43 1068 Sarik Taavi 1994 M15 Ruusmäe 01:46:25,3   14
44 1008 Kaaver Kersti 1970 N35 Võru 01:47:05,0 8 3
45 838 Külasepp Siim 1986 M20 Tartu 01:47:05,4   5
46 849 Lehtsalu Jaak 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 01:47:36,5   11
47 1057 Pärnsalu Markel 1986 M20 Tartumaa 01:48:09,0   6
48 1099 Reiman Rait 1959 M45 Võru 01:48:34,9   1
49 815 Kendaru Elar 1984 M21 Võru 01:49:08,8   5
50 816 Kendaru Tarvi 1990 M17 Võru 01:49:17,7   12
51 1100 Alamaa Silver 1978 M21 Tallinn 01:49:21,6   6
52 835 Kuum Alar 1967 M35 Harju 01:49:35,0   3
53 888 Nevinski Artur 1991 M15 Tallinn OK Võru 01:49:48,8   15
54 821 Kikerpill Lauri 1976 M21 Tartu 01:50:08,6   7
55 823 Kirk Martin 1989 M17   01:50:13,1   13
56 1058 Kaaristo Ants 1944 M60 Võru 01:50:17,3   2
57 833 Kond Rasmus 1990 M17 Tartu tartu 01:51:01,6   14
58 862 Lukk Ülo 1956 M50 Võru Haanja 01:51:12,3   1
59 899 Orhidejev Sander 1987 M20 Võru Haanja 01:51:30,5   7
60 751 Minn Kadi-liis 1991 N15 Tallinn JOKA 01:51:44,5 9 4
61 832 Kond Aivar 1965 M40 Tartu Tartu 01:51:55,7   2
62 912 Parts Martin 1993 M15 Võru Haanja 01:52:04,9   16
63 779 Alles Kristjan 1990 M17 Viljandi 01:52:08,0   15
64 1011 Piibar Raigo 1972 M21 Tallinn 01:52:29,5   8
65 1066 Kõue Kaur 1989 M17 Võrumaa 01:52:29,6   16
66 804 Kalamees Mikk 1993 M15 Harju Keila Suusaklubi 01:52:49,1   17
67 968 Tamman Toomas 1962 M40 Tartu 01:52:50,1   3
68 805 Kalda Kalev 1989 N17   01:52:54,1 10 1
69 1090 Voitka Epp 1966 N40 Võru 01:52:54,7 11 2
70 801 Kadajane Imbi 1957 N45 Viljandi Eesti Worldloppeti K 01:53:26,7 12 1
71 843 Lahi Ivar 1968 M35 Tallinn 01:53:26,8   4
72 975 Tigane Tamar 1989 M17 Võru Haanja 01:53:53,2   17
73 963 Solom Mati 1990 M17 Põlva Peko 01:54:01,5   18
74 935 Rebane Ragnar 1993 M15 Võru 01:54:35,2   18
75 927 Pärnpuu Aivar 1964 M40 Tartu 01:54:35,4   4
76 813 Kelder Oliver 1991 M15   01:54:47,9   19
77 910 Parts Jaan 1972 M21 Võru Haanja 01:54:55,6   9
78 754 Veedler Virgo 1991 M15 Tallinn Ebavere SUKL 01:55:11,2   20
79 1092 Taul Raul 1964 M40 Jõgeva 01:55:16,9   5
80 817 Kibal Kalle 1986 M20 Võru 01:55:23,1   8
81 774 Muru Sander 1983 M21 Tallinn Kagumerk 01:55:23,3   10
82 889 Nukis Jüri 1991 M15 Tallinn CFC 01:55:25,8   21
83 982 Tsugurov Jaak 1965 M40 Võru Haanja 01:55:34,0   6
84 809 Karu Inga 1971 N35 Harju RAE ROK 01:55:34,5 13 4
85 772 Kilp Marko 1993 M15 Tallinn 01:55:42,1   22
86 974 Tigane Silva 1967 N35 Valga 01:55:47,3 14 5
87 836 Kuus Janar 1975 M21 Tartu 01:55:48,1   11
88 828 Klaus Marek 1977 M21 Võru Haanja 01:56:23,9   12
89 907 Panker Björn 1993 M15 Rapla 01:56:48,1   23
90 839 Kürsa Karl 1991 M15 Tallinn OK Põlva Kobras 01:56:48,2   24
91 986 Tõugjas Tauri 1991 M15 Võru OK Võru 01:57:00,8   25
92 908 Panker Raivo 1965 M40 Rapla 01:57:13,7   7
93 840 Kürsa Kauri 1965 M40 Tallinn 01:57:16,9   8
94 1091 Truus Alan 1974 M21 Jõgeva 01:57:19,4   13
95 761 Jaanus Lauri 1991 M15 Harju Viimsi HC 01:57:28,5   26
96 976 Timmi Taimar 1977 M21 Võru 01:57:30,4   14
97 856 Lill Jaanika 1975 N21 Tartumaa 01:57:37,0 15 1
98 911 Parts Kadri 1973 N21 Võru Haanja 01:57:43,6 16 2
99 998 Verlis Hannes 1974 M21 Tallinn 01:57:53,9   15
100 858 Lillo Indrek 1977 M21 Tallinn 01:58:07,5   16
101 759 Liigand Jaanus 1990 M17 Viljandi 01:58:09,6   19
102 762 Gutmann Eric 1992 M15 Tallinn Nõmme Suusaklubi 01:58:49,7   27
103 915 Perli Ülo 1964 M40 Võru 01:58:54,4   9
104 778 Aasamets Mari-Liis 1983 N21 Tartu 01:59:04,5 17 3
105 783 Ehaste Hillar 1954 M50 Tartu 01:59:09,4   2
106 967 Tamman Helina 1962 N40 Tartu 01:59:20,3 18 3
107 1000 Vihmann Mikk 1991 M15   01:59:56,5   28
108 802 Kaivo Lenne 1950 N55 Harju 01:59:56,6 19 1
109 933 Raudsepp Krister 1993 M15 Tallinn CFC 01:59:59,9   29
110 984 Tuusis Peeter 1989 M17 Võru Rõuge 02:00:07,9   20
111 957 Saue Elo 1972 N21 Tartu 02:00:18,3 20 4
112 970 Tamm Tauno 1987 M20 Võru 02:00:34,4   9
113 914 Pensa Heiki 1959 M45 Võru 02:00:36,7   2
114 807 Kallak Külli 1973 N21 Harju 02:00:39,9 21 5
115 928 Pääslane Minija 1969 N35 Tartu OK Ilves 02:00:44,2 22 6
116 1086 Heliste Ermo 1993 M15 Kuusalu 02:01:12,5   30
117 954 Sarapuu Marek 1987 M20 Võru 02:01:31,7   10
118 918 Piho Katre 1989 N17 Võru Haanja 02:01:54,1 23 2
118 996 Vene Diana 1989 N17 Võru Haanja 02:01:54,1 23 2
120 837 Külasepp Raivo 1959 M45 Tartu 02:02:17,4   3
121 959 Sellin Tõnu 1961 M45 Tallinn 02:02:21,3   4
122 1087 Heliste Erki 1969 M35 Kuusalu 02:02:23,8   5
123 1056 Nupp Marken 1993 M15 Võru 02:02:30,0   31
124 871 Maripuu Veiko 1959 M45 Hiiumaa 02:03:00,9   5
125 794 Irves Taavi 1993 M15 Võru 02:03:06,9   32
126 965 Taalfeld Taijo 1992 M15 Võru Haanja 02:03:07,9   33
127 822 Kirk Lauri 1986 M20   02:03:09,7   11
128 1014 Rohumets Rando 1972 M21   02:03:32,2   17
129 1077 Kolling Pilvi 1971 N35 Võru 02:03:43,3 25 7
130 891 Olesk Ahto 1957 M45 Jõgevamaa 02:03:55,3   6
131 756 Koppa Agu 1947 M55 Harju Eesti Worldloppeti K 02:04:03,9   1
132 932 Raudseping Raul 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 02:04:33,8   34
133 848 Lehtoja Eha 1960 N45 Tallinn 02:04:49,7 26 2
134 1054 Lumi Kevin 1995 M15 Põlva 02:05:05,8   35
135 956 Sarik Juss 1993 M15 Võru Haanja 02:05:10,5   36
136 983 Tulviste Tauno 1992 M15 Võru 02:05:26,2   37
137 1049 Lepasaar Ivo 1965 M40 Tallinn 02:05:28,2   10
138 900 Ots Maivi 1974 N21 Tallinn 02:05:54,1 27 6
139 826 Kivipõld Jaan 1936 M70   02:06:19,5   1
140 1093 Leitane Laima 1992 N15 Latvia 02:06:23,0 28 5
141 892 Olesk Aime 1957 N45 Jõgeva 02:06:36,2 29 3
142 926 Pärnapuu Kerli 1990 N17 Võru Haanja 02:06:40,6 30 4
143 855 Lett Mihkel 1988 M20 Tartu 02:07:13,1   12
144 884 Männil Ralf 1989 M17 Järva 02:07:14,2   21
145 873 Mee Birgit 1991 N15 Võru Haanja 02:07:22,8 31 6
146 760 Nisu Oskar 1993 M15 Tallinn CFC RATTAKLUBI RATTA 02:07:32,7   38
147 792 Hindrikson Raivo 1963 M40 Võru Haanja 02:07:35,3   11
148 1051 Haabma Tauri 1995 M15 Võru 02:07:47,3   39
149 1072 Käämer Kaarel 1941 M65 Räpina 02:07:49,4   1
150 1017 Teesaar Egert 1996 M15   02:08:07,1   40
151 1080 Nikolai Veiko 1967 M35 Saue vald 02:08:39,6   6
152 879 Mäeots Ülo 1943 M60   02:08:42,2   3
153 941 Reppo Peeter 1961 M45 Tartu 02:08:46,8   7
154 864 Lättemägi Aare 1956 M50 Tartu 02:08:47,9   3
155 936 Rebane Raul 1993 M15 Võru 02:08:55,2   41
156 852 Lepiksaar Peep 1962 M40 Lääne-Viru 02:09:25,6   12
157 905 Pang Joel 1993 M15 Võru 02:09:35,1   42
158 885 Mäoma Silver 1993 M15 Tartu Tartu SK 02:09:38,9   43
159 904 Pang Jane 1991 N15 Võru 02:09:45,6 32 7
160 903 Pang Annika 1968 N35 Võru 02:09:46,3 33 8
161 1009 Kõiv Evelin 1974 N21   02:10:03,8 34 7
162 847 Lehtme Laura 1983 N21 Tallinn 02:10:13,9 35 8
163 883 Männil Maarika 1965 N40 Järva 02:10:28,8 36 4
164 829 Kodu Jaanus 1960 M45 Võru Haanja 02:10:48,3   8
165 1003 Visnapuu Mait 1986 M20 Võru 02:11:05,8   13
166 753 Karelson Raido 1993 M15 Viljandi viljandi SUKL 02:11:16,6   44
167 1048 Tilga Janar 1966 M40 Põlva 02:11:34,6   13
168 834 Kreitsman Ria-Sadu 1980 N21 Tallinn 02:11:37,0 37 9
169 1062 Pedjak Eva 1975 N21 Tartu 02:11:48,2 38 10
170 1064 Külaviir Markus 1995 M15 Võru 02:11:51,3   45
170 1073 Meister Marek 1974 M21 Viljandi 02:11:51,3   18
172 799 Jallai Jaanus 1991 M15 Võru Haanja 02:12:02,0   46
173 865 Lättemägi Leena 1960 N45 Tartu 02:12:14,4 39 4
174 1059 Kõiv Aigar 1971 M35 Võru 02:12:17,2   7
175 1089 Napa Mart 1957 M45 Tartu 02:12:20,4   9
176 896 Olle Reno 1973 M21 Põlva 02:12:24,2   19
177 1060 Pedjak Andres 1972 M21 Tartu 02:12:26,7   20
178 1016 Teesaar Ringo 1996 M15   02:12:31,7   47
179 981 Torp Jaak 1955 M50 Tartu 02:12:44,2   4
180 993 Vanem Urmas 1969 M35 Tallinn 02:12:50,3   8
181 1098 Vabrit Arvo 1969 M35 Saare 02:12:54,4   9
182 776 Jomp Lembit 1967 M35 Tartu 02:13:13,9   10
183 1096 Valm Neeme 1937 M65 Lasva 02:13:38,2   2
183 990 Udumäe Uku 1964 M40 Tartu 02:13:38,2   14
185 1085 Hermlin Timo 1981 M21 Tartu 02:13:51,9   21
186 810 Kasuk Deivid 1988 M20 Võru 02:14:11,1   14
187 988 Udumäe Irina 1963 N40 Tartu 02:14:13,4 40 5
188 777 Aasamets Astrid 1960 N45 Tartu 02:14:17,8 41 5
189 850 Leiger Kristjan 1970 M35 Tartu 02:14:19,0   11
190 784 Laht Ene 1967 N35 Tartu 02:14:32,5 42 9
191 973 Tenisson Simon 1990 M17 Tallinn 02:14:58,7   22
192 890 Nõmmela Aksel 1993 M15 Tallinn CFC 02:15:05,6   48
193 952 Sarapuu Angelika 1986 N20 Võru 02:15:19,5 43 2
194 969 Tamm Peeter 1957 M45 Võru 02:15:19,8   10
195 971 Tamm Teele 1992 N15 Võru 02:15:26,1 44 8
196 1053 Urm Jaan-Edgar 1992 M15 Võru 02:15:49,1   49
197 844 Laine Karin 1930 N65 Võru Rõuge 02:16:00,7 45 1
198 872 Medijainen Luule 1959 N45 Tartu 02:17:13,8 46 6
199 920 Pilv Kadi 1977 N21 Tallinn Lutika SK 02:17:13,9 47 11
200 771 Sadrak Erkki 1970 M35 Tallinn 02:17:14,0   12
201 876 Mikkor Kristel 1978 N21 Tartu 02:18:21,5 48 12
202 1006 Väärtmaa Terje 1965 N40 Pärnu 02:18:31,2 49 6
203 1074 Karu Kristjan 1988 M20 Võru 02:18:47,6   15
204 978 Tinn Aare 1960 M45 Tallinn 02:19:21,3   11
205 875 Meesak Vaike 1955 N50 Põlva 02:20:28,8 50 1
206 789 Hindrikson Katrin 1993 N15 Võru Haanja 02:21:33,5 51 9
207 997 Vene Egle 1994 N15 Võru Haanja 02:21:33,7 52 10
208 757 Põldoja Ülle 1958 N45 Tartu OK Ilves 02:22:04,1 53 7
209 934 Rebane Eveli 1987 N20 Võru 02:23:13,1 54 3
210 886 Nael Liis 1972 N21 Tallinn 02:23:17,4 55 13
211 906 Pang Kati 1990 N17 Võru 02:23:32,2 56 5
212 793 Hääl Ingmar 1988 M20 Võru 02:23:40,0   16
213 1007 Võsu Reet 1982 N21 Võru 02:24:01,4 57 14
214 948 Sadrak Avo 1941 M65 Tallinn 02:24:17,7   3
215 824 Kirm Marco 1965 M40 Tartu Spordiklubi "Kirm" 02:25:20,4   15
216 820 Kikas Arvo 1958 M45 Tartu - 02:25:21,8   12
217 808 Kallas Martin 1991 M15 Võru 02:25:35,6   50
218 991 Valli Ando 1990 M17 Võru - 02:25:35,7   23
219 1095 Lindsalu Kristo 1991 M15 Võru 02:25:36,2   51
220 946 Saarniit Grete 1984 N21 Võru 02:25:40,4 58 15
221 797 Jagomägi Vootele 1993 M15 Tallinn Tartu Suusaklubi 02:25:59,1   52
222 796 Jagomägi Triin 1969 N35 Tallinn 02:26:00,6 59 10
223 1079 Purde Madis 1982 M21 Tallinn 02:26:38,4   22
224 1055 Oja Asko 1971 M35 Tartu 02:27:05,0   13
225 1001 Viks Heli 1958 N45 Võru Rõuge 02:27:28,1 60 8
226 846 Lehtme Kadri 1977 N21 Võru 02:27:28,9 61 16
227 869 Mardo Karin 1986 N20 Tartu 02:27:41,5 62 4
228 995 Vendla Elli 1954 N50 Viljandi 02:28:07,2 63 2
229 1071 Kruuda Robert 1988 M20 Võru 02:28:49,4   17
230 916 Pihlak Monika 1990 N17 Tartu SAK Tartu 02:29:39,8 64 6
231 987 Uba Tõnis 1971 M35 Tartu 02:30:40,9   14
232 1084 Niidumaa Maarika 1978 N21 Rõuge 02:30:44,8 65 17
233 842 Laanelepp Mart 1988 M20 Võru 02:31:01,5   18
234 841 Kõivomägi Kaarel 1988 M20 Võru 02:31:01,6   19
235 1067 Linnas Tiia 1967 N35 Sõmerpalu 02:31:42,9 66 11
236 955 Sarapuu Marju 1967 N35 Võru 02:32:00,5 67 12
237 953 Sarapuu Arvo 1963 M40 Võru 02:32:00,6   16
238 949 Sadrak Eha 1969 N35 Tallinn 02:32:34,2 68 13
239 791 Hindrikson Külli 1968 N35 Tartu 02:33:09,4 69 14
240 945 Roosnurm Janne 1985 N21 Tallinn 02:34:22,6 70 18
241 1052 Kreta Paul 1991 M15 Tartu 02:34:23,8   53
242 947 Saarnits Sten 1993 M15 Põlva Põlva Käsipalliklubi 02:34:39,9   54
243 752 Aan Maarja 1987 N20 Tallinn JOKA 02:38:22,6 71 5
244 788 Hamatvalejev Ave 1979 N21 Tartu 02:38:50,1 72 19
245 812 Kelder Mart 1974 M21 Tartu 02:39:25,1   23
246 811 Kelder Kadri 1978 N21 Tartu 02:39:40,1 73 20
247 787 Hallik Helle 1982 N21 Järva SK ESTO 02:40:10,8 74 21
248 1061 Kivikas Kaia 1992 N15 Tartu 02:41:07,9 75 11
249 863 Luur Elo 1978 N21 Tartu 02:41:53,4 76 22
250 766 Juckum Erkki 1971 M35 Pärnu 02:42:36,5   15
251 943 Rooni Triinu 1993 N15 Tallinn OK Orvand 02:42:36,6 77 12
252 942 Rooni Anu 1961 N45 Tallinn OK Orvand 02:44:09,5 78 9
253 851 Leiger Külli 1979 N21 Tartu 02:47:15,7 79 23
254 902 Paal Roland 1992 M15 Pärnu 02:49:37,3   55
255 1094 Lantson Raul 1991 M15 Sõmerpalu 02:49:51,8   56
256 901 Paal Aliis 1989 N17 Pärnu 02:50:08,4 80 7
257 964 Säde Ken 1993 M15 Võru Haanja 02:51:25,0   57
258 980 Tinn Oive 1966 N40 Tallinn 02:52:05,3 81 7
259 924 Puidak Mihkel 1989 M17 Tartu 02:53:15,0   24
260 979 Tinn Mihkel 1991 M15 Tallinn 02:53:35,7   58
261 1063 Kattai Kaia 1969 N35 Tallinn 02:54:27,8 82 15
262 960 Sild Kaie 1966 N40 Tartu 02:58:07,1 83 8
263 893 Olle Aet 1973 N21 Põlva 02:59:36,5 84 24
264 870 Oper Maria 1948 N55 Võru VÕRU 02:59:49,8 85 2
265 950 Saks Marilin 1986 N20 Võru 03:01:08,1 86 6
266 966 Tagen Allan 1986 M20 Võru 03:01:18,1   20
267 1083 Kalmus Kaspar 1976 M21 Vastseliina 03:01:44,1   24
268 868 Mardo Kadri 1992 N15 Tartu 03:02:45,2 87 13
269 929 Raag Ragnar 1991 M15 Tallinn 03:03:02,6   59
270 944 Roosimaa Anneli 1971 N35 Tallinn 03:06:42,3 88 16
271 878 Mulk Rainer 1974 M21 Harju 03:07:11,3   25
272 877 Mulk Piret 1974 N21 Harju 03:07:58,7 89 25
273 1015 Siidra Ann 1989 N17   03:09:18,1 90 8
274 961 Sild Kateriin 1993 N15 Tartu 03:26:27,5 91 14