35 Haanja Maraton 04.märts 2007 tulemused (40 km)
Rank Nr Name Maakond S.a. Klass (Rank) Distants Time Gap
1 4 Kärp Algo Viljandi 1985 M21 1 40 2h19:28.6  
2 3 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 1972 M35 1 40 2h23:56.9 4:28.3
3 2 Talves Priit Viljandi 1986 M21 2 40 2h24:09.5 4:40.9
4 6 Udam Ilmar Järvamaa 1973 M21 3 40 2h24:32.9 5:04.3
5 8 Kalnin Tarvi Pärnu 1970 M35 2 40 2h24:45.1 5:16.5
6 50 Pavlov Ulvar Lääne-Viru 1964 M40 1 40 2h24:45.3 5:16.7
7 5 Masnikov Juri   1968 M35 3 40 2h25:46.0 6:17.4
8 614 Suija Silja Võru 1974 N21 1 40 2h25:49.5 6:20.9
9 87 Jagomägi Teet Tartu 1969 M35 4 40 2h25:54.2 6:25.6
10 48 Ivanov Ivar Võru 1984 M21 4 40 2h25:54.3 6:25.7
11 600 Maravyev Alexey Venemaa 1971 M35 5 40 2h25:57.4 6:28.8
12 22 Palo Taavi Võru 1987 M20 1 40 2h26:02.3 6:33.7
13 27 Prohorov Viktor Ida-Viru 1971 M35 6 40 2h26:15.7 6:47.1
14 19 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 1971 M35 7 40 2h26:24.4 6:55.8
15 64 Karu Olav Lääne-Viru 1966 M40 2 40 2h26:32.6 7:04.0
16 29 Voodla Tiit Tallinn 1965 M40 3 40 2h26:38.4 7:09.8
17 110 Sabre Kaupo Põlva 1964 M40 4 40 2h26:41.4 7:12.8
18 33 Parve Heikki Tallinn 1962 M45 1 40 2h26:43.0 7:14.4
19 9 Roonet Risto Tallinn 1976 M21 5 40 2h26:51.5 7:22.9
20 16 Hirv Pait Võru 1970 M35 8 40 2h26:52.3 7:23.7
21 12 Saarepuu Asko Võru 1984 M21 6 40 2h27:04.6 7:36.0
22 13 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 1964 M40 5 40 2h27:08.6 7:40.0
23 23 Savastver Alar Tallinn 1970 M35 9 40 2h27:09.8 7:41.2
24 10 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 1978 M21 7 40 2h27:14.3 7:45.7
25 542 Udras Kaija Võru 1986 N21 2 40 2h27:22.2 7:53.6
26 34 Flavjanov Igor Ida-Viru 1970 M35 10 40 2h27:29.0 8:00.4
27 17 Koemets Kaido Võru 1987 M20 2 40 2h27:37.7 8:09.1
28 15 Bauman Jaanus Lääne-Viru 1976 M21 8 40 2h29:16.8 9:48.2
29 35 Laur Mikk Võru 1986 M21 9 40 2h29:27.0 9:58.4
30 43 Mõttus Tarmo Võru 1971 M35 11 40 2h30:12.4 10:43.8
31 47 Lott Alexander Tartu 1987 M20 3 40 2h30:13.9 10:45.3
32 44 Zotova Kristiina Valga 1977 N21 3 40 2h30:23.2 10:54.6
33 20 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 1973 M21 10 40 2h31:10.9 11:42.3
34 160 Järveoja Mihkel Põlva 1986 M21 11 40 2h31:38.0 12:09.4
35 74 Mölder Tauno Võru 1986 M21 12 40 2h31:47.5 12:18.9
36 70 Pihl Peeter Tartu 1984 M21 13 40 2h31:49.6 12:21.0
37 159 Aibast Erik Tallinn 1973 M21 14 40 2h31:55.0 12:26.4
38 66 Rein Margus Tallinn 1952 M55 1 40 2h32:57.4 13:28.8
39 65 Pikkpõld Lauri Harju 1981 M21 15 40 2h32:57.7 13:29.1
40 57 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 1952 M55 2 40 2h33:17.2 13:48.6
41 39 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 1965 M40 6 40 2h33:49.6 14:21.0
42 80 Karolin Indrek Põlva 1973 M21 16 40 2h33:55.8 14:27.2
43 11 Kasekamp Andrus Viljandi 1973 M21 17 40 2h33:56.9 14:28.3
44 535 Otsus Marko Tartu 1987 M20 4 40 2h34:00.5 14:31.9
45 228 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 1963 M40 7 40 2h34:06.5 14:37.9
46 60 Kalev Jaanika Harju 1976 N21 4 40 2h34:21.6 14:53.0
47 36 Kudre Raul Põlva 1970 M35 12 40 2h34:34.5 15:05.9
48 21 Muru Ivo Valga 1964 M40 8 40 2h34:41.6 15:13.0
49 82 Varres Markko Harju 1981 M21 18 40 2h34:54.9 15:26.3
50 40 Jalasto Kaupo Tallinn 1958 M45 2 40 2h35:00.9 15:32.3
51 41 Danilas Meelis Valga 1967 M40 9 40 2h35:01.1 15:32.5
52 254 Truu Janek Tartu 1972 M35 13 40 2h35:14.3 15:45.7
53 1 Tõld Tauno Valga 1985 M21 19 40 2h35:41.8 16:13.2
54 233 Hussar Aimar Võru 1981 M21 20 40 2h35:42.6 16:14.0
55 154 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 1964 M40 10 40 2h35:49.1 16:20.5
56 25 Arak Anti Tallinn 1973 M21 21 40 2h35:51.7 16:23.1
57 95 Kõvask Raul Tallinn 1970 M35 14 40 2h35:54.0 16:25.4
58 94 Ambel Arvo Tallinn 1983 M21 22 40 2h35:54.3 16:25.7
59 216 Pääslane Priit Tartu 1967 M40 11 40 2h36:06.8 16:38.2
60 76 Kaur Margus Tartu 1968 M35 15 40 2h36:14.8 16:46.2
61 96 Oidjärv Tarmo Tallinn 1972 M35 16 40 2h36:20.5 16:51.9
62 238 Hõrak Sairos Võru 1968 M35 17 40 2h36:23.1 16:54.5
63 351 Viitkin Ain Võru 1967 M40 12 40 2h36:31.9 17:03.3
64 103 Kiskonen Eero Harju 1971 M35 18 40 2h36:35.7 17:07.1
65 63 Külm Ahti Viljandi 1972 M35 19 40 2h36:39.6 17:11.0
66 272 Toomas Rein Põlva 1961 M45 3 40 2h36:44.6 17:16.0
67 225 Koosapoeg Kalmer Põlva 1972 M35 20 40 2h36:48.2 17:19.6
68 26 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 1974 M21 23 40 2h36:59.3 17:30.7
69 88 Laine Andre Võru 1969 M35 21 40 2h37:08.1 17:39.5
70 45 Pullerits Priit Tartu 1965 M40 13 40 2h37:32.3 18:03.7
71 195 Mõtlep Riho Saaremaa 1980 M21 24 40 2h37:33.1 18:04.5
72 163 Kaljuvee Peep Võru 1987 M20 5 40 2h37:37.3 18:08.7
73 83 Kattai Roman Tartu 1966 M40 14 40 2h37:42.4 18:13.8
74 73 Truup Mirko   1988 M20 6 40 2h37:46.2 18:17.6
75 608 Mäesepp Aigar Tallinn 1978 M21 25 40 2h37:47.8 18:19.2
76 86 Jürisaar Meelis Harju 1971 M35 22 40 2h37:51.4 18:22.8
77 90 Kiiranen Kalle Tartu 1953 M50 1 40 2h38:13.9 18:45.3
78 114 Pungits Marti Võru 1989 M20 7 40 2h38:17.8 18:49.2
79 113 Kõvatomas Karli Viljandi 1988 M20 8 40 2h38:20.7 18:52.1
80 84 Kiigemägi Andres Lääne-Viru 1959 M45 4 40 2h38:26.0 18:57.4
81 129 Graf Karel Võru 1988 M20 9 40 2h38:29.1 19:00.5
82 91 Ojaots Aigar Tallinn 1974 M21 26 40 2h38:38.4 19:09.8
83 61 Kõvatomas Taavi Viljandi 1987 M20 10 40 2h38:40.4 19:11.8
84 85 Siimer Martin Tallinn 1971 M35 23 40 2h38:40.6 19:12.0
85 100 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 1963 M40 15 40 2h38:52.7 19:24.1
86 71 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 1989 M20 11 40 2h39:09.5 19:40.9
87 589 Sild Timo Võrumaa 1988 M20 12 40 2h39:09.6 19:41.0
88 101 Pavlov Denis Põlva 1982 M21 27 40 2h39:25.4 19:56.8
89 166 Padar Tarmo Harju 1970 M35 24 40 2h39:36.7 20:08.1
90 555 Toomas Even Põlva 1987 M20 13 40 2h39:43.1 20:14.5
91 32 Lein Andrus Lääne-Viru 1974 M21 28 40 2h39:45.9 20:17.3
92 330 Jõgis Janek Põlva 1971 M35 25 40 2h39:47.6 20:19.0
93 56 Raja Arvo Harju 1961 M45 5 40 2h39:53.3 20:24.7
94 379 Kraam Sulev Võru 1980 M21 29 40 2h39:55.5 20:26.9
95 97 Maksimov Sergei Tallinn 1965 M40 16 40 2h39:57.0 20:28.4
96 335 Laur Mati Võru 1963 M40 17 40 2h39:58.0 20:29.4
97 352 Tähe Tanel Võru 1984 M21 30 40 2h39:58.7 20:30.1
98 389 Viitmaa Alar Viljandi 1970 M35 26 40 2h39:59.9 20:31.3
99 142 Jõesaar Enn Tartu 1968 M35 27 40 2h40:00.1 20:31.5
100 99 Pallas Lembit Harju 1953 M50 2 40 2h40:03.0 20:34.4
101 98 Ilves Alari Harju 1970 M35 28 40 2h40:11.1 20:42.5
102 127 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 1945 M60 1 40 2h40:22.1 20:53.5
103 368 Nurk Talis Võru 1982 M21 31 40 2h40:34.3 21:05.7
104 128 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 1949 M55 3 40 2h40:38.8 21:10.2
105 165 Järve Kaupo Tallinn 1974 M21 32 40 2h40:43.4 21:14.8
106 105 Fahrutdinov Airat Tartu 1970 M35 29 40 2h40:51.3 21:22.7
107 241 Pilipenko Veiko Tartu 1988 M20 14 40 2h40:52.3 21:23.7
108 345 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 1964 M40 18 40 2h40:54.3 21:25.7
109 75 Vink Ahto Võru 1969 M35 30 40 2h41:11.4 21:42.8
110 301 Teearu Karl Valga 1955 M50 3 40 2h41:16.3 21:47.7
111 24 Hussar Kaidar Tallinn 1971 M35 31 40 2h41:18.9 21:50.3
112 119 Hummal Andres Lääne-Viru 1968 M35 32 40 2h41:34.5 22:05.9
113 131 Kõvatomas Ilmar Viljandi 1960 M45 6 40 2h42:05.3 22:36.7
114 134 Ani Margit Põlva 1981 N21 5 40 2h42:10.8 22:42.2
115 143 Reiska Alar Võru 1963 M40 19 40 2h42:11.8 22:43.2
116 357 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 1965 M40 20 40 2h42:28.8 23:00.2
117 601 Veeroja Priit Võrumaa 1989 M20 15 40 2h42:42.2 23:13.6
118 348 Kolk Valmer Tartu 1966 M40 21 40 2h42:43.3 23:14.7
119 247 Puksing Marko Tartu 1974 M21 33 40 2h42:49.8 23:21.2
120 51 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 1947 M60 2 40 2h42:50.8 23:22.2
121 104 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 1976 M21 34 40 2h42:54.4 23:25.8
122 130 Preitof Mati Harju 1960 M45 7 40 2h43:08.6 23:40.0
123 398 Rammul Arto Tartu 1976 M21 35 40 2h43:09.9 23:41.3
124 592 Vasilkovski Villu Võrumaa 1984 M21 36 40 2h43:16.3 23:47.7
125 631 Siht Andres Tartumaa 1975 M21 37 40 2h43:17.1 23:48.5
126 570 Kannel Alari Harjumaa 1966 M40 22 40 2h43:17.7 23:49.1
127 350 Tamm Eerik Tallinn 1964 M40 23 40 2h43:24.9 23:56.3
128 72 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 1967 M40 24 40 2h43:36.3 24:07.7
129 146 Maasik Suulo Võru 1941 M65 1 40 2h43:39.1 24:10.5
130 206 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 1973 M21 38 40 2h43:56.0 24:27.4
131 286 Pelska Enno Valga 1964 M40 25 40 2h43:56.1 24:27.5
132 124 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 1937 M70 1 40 2h44:24.6 24:56.0
133 149 Karabelnik Kristjan Tartu 1981 M21 39 40 2h44:26.1 24:57.5
134 102 Kukk Meelis Pärnu 1959 M45 8 40 2h44:31.0 25:02.4
135 141 Vihmann Viljar Valga 1962 M45 9 40 2h44:33.2 25:04.6
136 169 Ilves Alari Põlva 1990 M17 1 40 2h44:36.8 25:08.2
137 332 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 1982 M21 40 40 2h44:37.0 25:08.4
138 164 Peterson Rivo Rapla 1984 M21 41 40 2h44:40.8 25:12.2
139 151 Tilgre Taimar Põlva 1963 M40 26 40 2h44:47.4 25:18.8
140 122 Einpaul Jürgen Harju 1983 M21 42 40 2h44:55.0 25:26.4
141 46 Rauk Artur Võrumaa 1986 M21 43 40 2h44:56.4 25:27.8
142 115 Pärnik Tea Tartu 1971 N35 1 40 2h45:05.0 25:36.4
143 621 Locmelis Artis Latvia   M21 44 40 2h45:09.2 25:40.6
144 268 Reisenbuk Raivo Harju 1966 M40 27 40 2h45:16.5 25:47.9
145 250 Lehesmets Alar Tartu 1981 M21 45 40 2h45:21.1 25:52.5
146 116 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 1966 M40 28 40 2h45:36.2 26:07.6
147 135 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 1946 M60 3 40 2h45:39.3 26:10.7
148 123 Kurg Rauno Valga 1972 M35 33 40 2h45:41.1 26:12.5
149 138 Kuhi Peeter Lääne-Viru 1970 M35 34 40 2h45:49.6 26:21.0
150 38 Arula Raul Tartu 1958 M45 10 40 2h45:55.4 26:26.8
151 133 Jalasto Sulev Tallinn 1962 M45 11 40 2h46:02.2 26:33.6
152 117 Tinno Margus Tallinn 1974 M21 46 40 2h46:21.1 26:52.5
153 106 Piirisild Tõnis Võru 1973 M21 47 40 2h46:21.3 26:52.7
154 81 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 1961 M45 12 40 2h46:31.5 27:02.9
155 334 Roose Antti Tartu 1964 M40 29 40 2h46:39.2 27:10.6
156 374 Mailend Ants Tallinn 1971 M35 35 40 2h46:41.0 27:12.4
157 189 Lüütsepp Taavi Harju 1987 M20 16 40 2h46:44.1 27:15.5
158 546 Sild Lauri Võru 1990 M17 2 40 2h46:48.6 27:20.0
159 382 Visnapuu Erki Tartu 1969 M35 36 40 2h46:49.7 27:21.1
160 55 Pak Indrek Harju 1971 M35 37 40 2h47:02.7 27:34.1
161 179 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 1971 M35 38 40 2h47:05.7 27:37.1
162 125 Männi Riho Tallinn 1951 M55 4 40 2h47:12.7 27:44.1
163 617 Villem Lembit Valga 1953 M50 4 40 2h47:19.3 27:50.7
164 137 Tomson Peep Tartu 1973 M21 48 40 2h47:20.3 27:51.7
165 342 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 1963 M40 30 40 2h47:36.9 28:08.3
166 145 Talvik Ott Harju 1983 M21 49 40 2h47:37.6 28:09.0
167 558 Viks Sven Jõgeva 1966 M40 31 40 2h47:37.8 28:09.2
168 349 Paabo Priit Läänemaa 1982 M21 50 40 2h47:47.2 28:18.6
169 112 Stimmer Ando Pärnu 1967 M40 32 40 2h47:47.7 28:19.1
170 67 Rüütli Raido Jõgeva 1986 M21 51 40 2h48:05.2 28:36.6
171 289 Raudsaar Taavi Rapla 1983 M21 52 40 2h48:13.5 28:44.9
172 118 Lepiksaar Indrek Lääne-Viru 1971 M35 39 40 2h48:58.4 29:29.8
173 120 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 1965 M40 33 40 2h49:02.0 29:33.4
174 387 Vaher Vallo Tartu 1976 M21 53 40 2h49:24.1 29:55.5
175 187 Piiri Rain Tallinn 1974 M21 54 40 2h49:27.7 29:59.1
176 197 Irves Hillar Võru 1967 M40 34 40 2h49:38.1 30:09.5
177 196 Raidma Madis Tallinn 1974 M21 55 40 2h49:43.9 30:15.3
178 324 Tiivoja Tarmo Võru 1966 M40 35 40 2h49:49.3 30:20.7
179 157 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 1973 M21 56 40 2h49:53.3 30:24.7
180 245 Kütt Alvar Tartu 1973 M21 57 40 2h50:13.9 30:45.3
181 162 Tabor Tormi Tallinn 1972 M35 40 40 2h50:26.3 30:57.7
182 383 Värton Andu Võru 1949 M55 5 40 2h50:30.0 31:01.4
183 633 Käämer Jaak Tartumaa 1974 M21 58 40 2h50:34.9 31:06.3
184 93 Kirikmäe Erik Ida-Viru 1979 M21 59 40 2h50:35.1 31:06.5
185 109 Mäesalu Orma Pärnu 1971 M35 41 40 2h50:37.3 31:08.7
186 158 Jaanus Andres Harju 1963 M40 36 40 2h50:57.8 31:29.2
187 341 Jaht Valdur Tartu 1981 M21 60 40 2h51:14.3 31:45.7
188 59 Viisut Margus Viljandi 1963 M40 37 40 2h51:20.2 31:51.6
189 107 Tell Taavi Tallinn 1971 M35 42 40 2h51:44.6 32:16.0
190 219 Lehesmets Kristjan Viljandi 1988 M20 17 40 2h51:53.2 32:24.6
191 111 Pilvet Janar Tartu 1990 M17 3 40 2h52:05.2 32:36.6
192 399 Sild Ivo Tartu 1969 M35 43 40 2h52:08.3 32:39.7
193 147 Korkma Kaido Lääne-Viru 1972 M35 44 40 2h52:17.3 32:48.7
194 173 Mikkor Riho Pärnu 1957 M50 5 40 2h52:30.4 33:01.8
195 388 Lill Teet Tartu 1967 M40 38 40 2h52:52.9 33:24.3
196 194 Voltsek Igor Harju 1961 M45 13 40 2h53:02.7 33:34.1
197 343 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 1968 M35 45 40 2h53:06.4 33:37.8
198 190 Suup Helmut Tallinn 1960 M45 14 40 2h53:14.4 33:45.8
199 152 Treier Andrus Tallinn 1960 M45 15 40 2h53:15.2 33:46.6
200 191 Ehandi Alar Tallinn 1974 M21 61 40 2h53:39.1 34:10.5
201 168 Ansen Rein Rapla 1983 M21 62 40 2h53:53.4 34:24.8
202 629 Tikk Lauri Tartu 1972 M35 46 40 2h54:18.2 34:49.6
203 183 Jõgi Joonas Tallinn 1991 M17 4 40 2h54:19.1 34:50.5
203 200 Ott Marje Harju 1959 N45 1 40 2h54:19.1 34:50.5
205 638 Krela Jaan Tartu 1967 M40 39 40 2h54:41.0 35:12.4
206 391 Terve Raivo Harju 1964 M40 40 40 2h54:54.2 35:25.6
207 140 Toim Allan Harju 1955 M50 6 40 2h55:00.7 35:32.1
208 440 Oja Kuno Valga 1972 M35 47 40 2h55:03.3 35:34.7
209 150 Brakmann Andres Tallinn 1980 M21 63 40 2h55:36.8 36:08.2
210 390 Hallik Üllar Tallinn 1954 M50 7 40 2h55:44.7 36:16.1
211 615 Nurm Mati Valgamaa 1949 M55 6 40 2h55:53.5 36:24.9
212 144 Lehemaa Agu Läänemaa 1963 M40 41 40 2h55:58.7 36:30.1
213 284 Randman Priit Lääne-Viru 1989 M20 18 40 2h56:00.7 36:32.1
214 176 Pääru Priit Tallinn 1969 M35 48 40 2h56:06.8 36:38.2
215 156 Päären Margo Tartu 1967 M40 42 40 2h56:17.8 36:49.2
216 161 Univer Neeme Viljandi 1974 M21 64 40 2h56:18.4 36:49.8
217 436 Heinsar Hardi Valga 1972 M35 49 40 2h56:19.6 36:51.0
218 174 Valksaare Rait Viljandi 1984 M21 65 40 2h56:32.1 37:03.5
219 415 Mere Siiri Tallinn 1984 N21 6 40 2h56:44.8 37:16.2
220 639 Nurmik Kalle Tallinn 1973 M21 66 40 2h56:46.1 37:17.5
221 223 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 1939 M65 2 40 2h56:46.6 37:18.0
222 208 Matt Olev Valga 1964 M40 43 40 2h56:49.1 37:20.5
223 92 Põldma Tõnu Jõgeva 1969 M35 50 40 2h56:51.9 37:23.3
224 280 Kuhi Tõnu Lääne-Viru 1971 M35 51 40 2h56:53.6 37:25.0
225 384 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Tallinn 1974 M21 67 40 2h56:53.8 37:25.2
226 230 Milter Jaan Harju 1978 M21 68 40 2h57:07.1 37:38.5
227 220 Nikopensius janos Tartu 1973 M21 69 40 2h57:11.9 37:43.3
228 204 Talves Anti Tartu 1974 M21 70 40 2h57:14.7 37:46.1
229 585 Rõõmussar Raigo Pärnumaa 1983 M21 71 40 2h57:17.6 37:49.0
230 184 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 1974 M21 72 40 2h57:29.7 38:01.1
231 175 Põllendik Rait Tallinn 1973 M21 73 40 2h57:41.8 38:13.2
232 551 Mölder Taavi Võru 1984 M21 74 40 2h57:47.4 38:18.8
233 209 Roosve Tõnu Tallinn 1971 M35 52 40 2h57:53.0 38:24.4
234 410 Kukk Jaanus Tartu 1983 M21 75 40 2h58:07.4 38:38.8
235 602 Pak Andres Tallinn 1975 M21 76 40 2h58:13.9 38:45.3
236 305 Koitne Gunnar Tallinn 1953 M50 8 40 2h58:14.5 38:45.9
237 458 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 1969 M35 53 40 2h58:36.2 39:07.6
238 318 Aljo Andre Jõgeva 1975 M21 77 40 2h58:36.7 39:08.1
239 413 Lember Toomas Harju 1961 M45 16 40 2h58:53.5 39:24.9
240 386 Paris Peeter Tartu 1953 M50 9 40 2h58:58.5 39:29.9
241 267 Suuroja Sten Harju 1972 M35 54 40 2h59:12.2 39:43.6
242 627 Puusepp Mati Pärnumaa 1967 M40 44 40 2h59:21.0 39:52.4
243 153 Pilvet Aare Tartu 1971 M35 55 40 2h59:35.1 40:06.5
244 255 Brück Urmas Harju 1967 M40 45 40 2h59:38.6 40:10.0
245 430 Soovik Jüri Viljandi 1958 M45 17 40 3h00:10.4 40:41.8
246 626 Mändsalu Ilmar Harjumaa 1973 M21 78 40 3h00:11.4 40:42.8
247 253 Ivask Kristo Võru 1986 M21 79 40 3h00:13.8 40:45.2
248 425 Aasa Aare Võru 1971 M35 56 40 3h00:35.9 41:07.3
249 396 Lacis Andrejs Läti 1958 M45 18 40 3h00:46.5 41:17.9
250 213 Hõbemägi Erkki Võru 1985 M21 80 40 3h00:57.5 41:28.9
251 408 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 1942 M65 3 40 3h00:59.5 41:30.9
252 380 Mõttus Andrus Tartu 1971 M35 57 40 3h01:26.6 41:58.0
253 186 Palmiste Priit Tallinn 1977 M21 81 40 3h01:49.5 42:20.9
254 578 Mikkor Ergo   1982 M21 82 40 3h01:56.4 42:27.8
255 226 Alles Kalev Viljandi 1957 M50 10 40 3h02:04.0 42:35.4
256 549 Orula Andres Võru 1975 M21 83 40 3h02:07.6 42:39.0
257 611 Jõepera Jarek Tallinn 1974 M21 84 40 3h02:12.8 42:44.2
258 155 Vedler Alger Tartu 1966 M40 46 40 3h02:26.0 42:57.4
259 381 Kümnik Jaak Harju 1959 M45 19 40 3h02:26.9 42:58.3
260 185 Aarna Urmas Harju 1967 M40 47 40 3h02:37.9 43:09.3
261 212 Ambos Silver Valga 1958 M45 20 40 3h02:50.3 43:21.7
262 217 Kõuhkna Tarmo Tallinn 1966 M40 48 40 3h03:03.0 43:34.4
263 367 Huik Taivo Tartu 1972 M35 58 40 3h03:06.4 43:37.8
264 604 Lühiste Viljo Tallinn 1978 M21 85 40 3h03:13.9 43:45.3
265 406 Pung Jaanus Tartu 1969 M35 59 40 3h03:32.2 44:03.6
266 401 Pindis Toomas Võru 1971 M35 60 40 3h03:48.6 44:20.0
267 53 Muru Sulev Võru 1957 M50 11 40 3h04:09.6 44:41.0
268 411 Kaju Andres Viljandi 1983 M21 86 40 3h04:10.9 44:42.3
269 214 Minn Andres Harju 1957 M50 12 40 3h04:11.1 44:42.5
270 385 Laansalu Priit Harju 1969 M35 61 40 3h04:34.0 45:05.4
271 434 Külaviir Raivo Võru 1968 M35 62 40 3h04:36.2 45:07.6
272 424 Mägi Sven Tartu 1970 M35 63 40 3h04:42.1 45:13.5
273 353 Tuisk Priit Põlva 1980 M21 87 40 3h04:52.0 45:23.4
274 172 Viidemann Mati Tallinn 1960 M45 21 40 3h05:03.0 45:34.4
275 628 Leht Aivar Läänemaa 1971 M35 64 40 3h05:12.9 45:44.3
276 397 Enkvist Erki Tartu 1979 M21 88 40 3h05:22.7 45:54.1
277 449 Ladva Tarmo Tartu 1968 M35 65 40 3h05:23.0 45:54.4
278 471 Maran Hanna Harju 1977 N21 7 40 3h05:33.1 46:04.5
279 421 Oru Janar Võru 1977 M21 89 40 3h05:35.7 46:07.1
280 231 Sulaoja Urmas Ida-Viru 1963 M40 49 40 3h05:39.9 46:11.3
281 375 Olop Jaanus Tallinn 1972 M35 66 40 3h05:46.5 46:17.9
282 193 Leevit Alari Viljandi 1977 M21 90 40 3h06:09.5 46:40.9
283 198 Pihlak Sander Tallinn 1978 M21 91 40 3h06:16.9 46:48.3
284 466 Sala Martti Valga 1988 M20 19 40 3h06:18.9 46:50.3
285 605 Mõttus Ergo Tartu 1980 M21 92 40 3h06:26.0 46:57.4
286 603 Pärnamäe Viljar Tartu 1979 M21 93 40 3h06:26.1 46:57.5
287 428 Saetalu Andres Tartu 1963 M40 50 40 3h06:27.7 46:59.1
288 182 Jõgis Tarko Viljandi 1987 M20 20 40 3h06:28.7 47:00.1
289 224 Possul Kadri Tallinn 1971 N35 2 40 3h06:29.4 47:00.8
290 320 Vask Mart Ida-Viru 1968 M35 67 40 3h06:29.6 47:01.0
291 400 Tõnissoo Tambet Tartu 1976 M21 94 40 3h06:35.6 47:07.0
292 339 Zuravskaja Maria Tallinn 1989 N20 1 40 3h06:35.8 47:07.2
293 292 Truusalu Priit Tartu 1963 M40 51 40 3h06:37.0 47:08.4
294 300 Nokkur Lembit Harju 1966 M40 52 40 3h06:40.6 47:12.0
295 275 Tiganik Kaarel Põlva 1953 M50 13 40 3h06:55.5 47:26.9
296 561 Jaama Enn Tallinn 1969 M35 68 40 3h06:59.5 47:30.9
297 499 Piirimäe Pärtel Tartu 1972 M35 69 40 3h07:11.9 47:43.3
298 483 Saluoks Rubert Tartu 1969 M35 70 40 3h07:17.2 47:48.6
299 394 Raudsepp Raido Võru 1968 M35 71 40 3h07:35.6 48:07.0
300 595 Väärsi Jaak Lääne-Virumaa 1963 M40 53 40 3h07:45.9 48:17.3
301 451 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 1940 M65 4 40 3h08:01.8 48:33.2
302 265 Pindma Vahur Tallinn 1965 M40 54 40 3h08:07.9 48:39.3
303 376 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 1977 M21 95 40 3h08:09.9 48:41.3
304 221 Alumaa Alar Harju 1974 M21 96 40 3h08:19.5 48:50.9
305 494 Kiuru Väino Tartu 1974 M21 97 40 3h08:23.9 48:55.3
306 202 Müürsepp Madis Tallinn 1965 M40 55 40 3h08:27.6 48:59.0
307 461 Vihmann Venda Valga 1965 M40 56 40 3h08:41.9 49:13.3
308 402 Kotka Kalle Võru 1965 M40 57 40 3h08:44.3 49:15.7
309 452 Joonas Juho Võru 1969 M35 72 40 3h08:46.3 49:17.7
310 435 Ilves Mart Pärnu 1957 M50 14 40 3h08:54.1 49:25.5
311 439 Oder Rein Tartu 1972 M35 73 40 3h08:56.2 49:27.6
312 239 Kivistik Raivo Põlva 1964 M40 58 40 3h09:09.0 49:40.4
313 171 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 1968 M35 74 40 3h09:11.7 49:43.1
314 442 Metspalu Mait Tartu 1975 M21 98 40 3h09:20.9 49:52.3
315 579 Mölder Toomas   1971 M35 75 40 3h09:21.2 49:52.6
316 548 Kaaver Kersti Võru 1970 N35 3 40 3h09:28.3 49:59.7
317 269 Kompus Andrus Tartu 1958 M45 22 40 3h10:10.4 50:41.8
318 262 Fimberg Tarmo Harju 1961 M45 23 40 3h10:15.6 50:47.0
319 594 Veske Peeter Tartumaa 1960 M45 24 40 3h10:27.4 50:58.8
320 405 Kivisild Margus Tartu 1977 M21 99 40 3h11:17.1 51:48.5
321 229 Valdmaa Lauri Tallinn 1980 M21 100 40 3h11:24.6 51:56.0
322 249 Karp Veiko Lääne-Viru 1964 M40 59 40 3h11:40.1 52:11.5
323 438 Annilo Tarmo Tartu 1965 M40 60 40 3h12:07.5 52:38.9
324 448 Oras Vello Tartu 1952 M55 7 40 3h12:44.5 53:15.9
325 211 Tõnso Veiko Tallinn 1973 M21 101 40 3h12:51.7 53:23.1
326 403 Ellamik Väino Tartu 1971 M35 76 40 3h13:07.2 53:38.6
327 453 Nöps Lembit Tartu 1951 M55 8 40 3h13:13.0 53:44.4
328 240 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 1989 M20 21 40 3h13:29.3 54:00.7
329 201 Salus Ardi Tartu 1972 M35 77 40 3h13:42.8 54:14.2
330 429 Mõttus Mati Valga 1975 M21 102 40 3h13:43.9 54:15.3
331 417 Metsma Aivar Valga 1957 M50 15 40 3h13:48.0 54:19.4
332 392 Jurs Andres Tallinn 1971 M35 78 40 3h13:50.9 54:22.3
333 635 Randmäe Heiki Viljandimaa 1969 M35 79 40 3h14:15.2 54:46.6
334 261 Lipping Agu Tallinn 1943 M60 4 40 3h14:19.5 54:50.9
335 412 Vau Tiit Lääne-Viru 1973 M21 103 40 3h14:34.5 55:05.9
336 630 Valgeväli Raido Harjumaa 1981 M21 104 40 3h14:35.5 55:06.9
337 422 Suits Aivar Harju 1970 M35 80 40 3h14:38.4 55:09.8
338 256 Lehesmets Taivo Viljandi 1957 M50 16 40 3h14:43.4 55:14.8
339 616 Nurm Kaul L-Virumaa 1951 M55 9 40 3h14:43.6 55:15.0
340 294 Kakko Mairolt Tallinn 1968 M35 81 40 3h15:19.2 55:50.6
341 486 Monvelt Lauri Tallinn 1980 M21 105 40 3h15:55.7 56:27.1
342 248 Julge Kaljo Tartu 1957 M50 17 40 3h16:15.5 56:46.9
343 167 Hannus Sander Tartu 1987 M20 22 40 3h16:23.4 56:54.8
344 407 Avikson Marko Põlva 1980 M21 106 40 3h16:35.3 57:06.7
345 437 Jõgeva Peeter Tallinn 1978 M21 107 40 3h17:08.0 57:39.4
346 243 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 1966 M40 61 40 3h18:00.2 58:31.6
347 432 Madalik Edgar Harju 1961 M45 25 40 3h18:00.3 58:31.7
348 433 Jaaksoo Urmas Tallinn 1959 M45 26 40 3h18:05.0 58:36.4
349 291 Kaukver Andres Tallinn 1958 M45 27 40 3h18:06.3 58:37.7
350 347 Änilane Juhan Viljandi 1951 M55 10 40 3h18:44.9 59:16.3
351 404 Jürgenstein Indrek Pärnu 1967 M40 62 40 3h18:51.9 59:23.3
352 443 Tuisk Taavi Tallinn 1977 M21 108 40 3h18:55.8 59:27.2
353 323 Sulling Andres Tallinn 1975 M21 109 40 3h18:56.8 59:28.2
354 298 Kukk Peeter Tartu 1960 M45 28 40 3h18:57.0 59:28.4
355 446 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 1968 M35 82 40 3h18:59.4 59:30.8
356 620 Valnier David Tallinn 1976 M21 110 40 3h19:02.5 59:33.9
357 575 Luud Aarne   1969 M35 83 40 3h19:13.7 59:45.1
358 456 Kallas Aigar Harju 1973 M21 111 40 3h19:35.7 1h00:07.1
359 296 Kalnapenk Rein Tallinn 1966 M40 63 40 3h19:39.3 1h00:10.7
360 540 Kokla Sigrid Tartu 1981 N21 8 40 3h19:59.5 1h00:30.9
361 431 Tsäro Kermo Põlva 1977 M21 112 40 3h20:00.4 1h00:31.8
361 468 Randaru Veiko Tartu 1967 M40 64 40 3h20:00.4 1h00:31.8
363 637 Heikkila Katri Finland 1977 N21 9 40 3h20:02.0 1h00:33.4
364 222 Voore Sirgo Järvamaa 1982 M21 113 40 3h20:11.1 1h00:42.5
365 445 Isak Ants Tartu 1980 M21 114 40 3h20:13.6 1h00:45.0
366 464 Hallimäe Rain Harju 1957 M50 18 40 3h20:23.7 1h00:55.1
367 462 Viirma Meelis Tartu 1969 M35 84 40 3h20:31.4 1h01:02.8
368 566 Dizers Karlis   1989 M20 23 40 3h20:31.6 1h01:03.0
369 565 Daniel Jaano Võrumaa 1969 M35 85 40 3h21:12.1 1h01:43.5
370 258 Jõgiaas Aivar Tartu 1969 M35 86 40 3h21:22.8 1h01:54.2
371 470 Suuroja Martin Tallinn 1971 M35 87 40 3h21:46.1 1h02:17.5
372 252 Liivrand Eero Lääne-Viru 1965 M40 65 40 3h21:53.0 1h02:24.4
373 251 Volkov Peeter Pärnu 1951 M55 11 40 3h21:57.4 1h02:28.8
374 498 Lepasild Raul Tartu 1981 M21 115 40 3h21:58.2 1h02:29.6
375 584 Pärnsalu Markel Tartumaa 1986 M21 116 40 3h22:09.7 1h02:41.1
376 455 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 1972 M35 88 40 3h22:32.2 1h03:03.6
377 246 Rätsep Rainer Tallinn 1978 M21 117 40 3h22:37.3 1h03:08.7
378 203 Soeson Toomas Tartu 1972 M35 89 40 3h22:42.3 1h03:13.7
379 322 Laas Kaido Harju 1952 M55 12 40 3h22:46.1 1h03:17.5
380 467 Nukis Jüri Harju 1991 M17 5 40 3h22:52.4 1h03:23.8
381 302 Tiganik Mattias Põlva 1990 M17 6 40 3h22:52.6 1h03:24.0
382 54 Pahhomenkov Leonid Tallinn 1936 M70 2 40 3h23:10.0 1h03:41.4
383 450 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 1977 M21 118 40 3h23:11.1 1h03:42.5
384 365 Dudelis Janis Läti 1988 M20 24 40 3h23:13.9 1h03:45.3
385 271 Kaaver Siiri Tartu 1964 N40 1 40 3h23:14.0 1h03:45.4
386 266 Nuum Taavi Saaremaa 1980 M21 119 40 3h23:20.8 1h03:52.2
387 587 Saarepuu Kaija   1981 N21 10 40 3h23:27.4 1h03:58.8
388 257 Kurvits Peedu Saaremaa 1972 M35 90 40 3h23:38.2 1h04:09.6
389 418 Lüüs Udo Tartu 1955 M50 19 40 3h24:19.1 1h04:50.5
390 234 Veelain Ermo Harju 1962 M45 29 40 3h24:39.1 1h05:10.5
391 304 Lõhmus Mikk Tallinn 1976 M21 120 40 3h24:40.3 1h05:11.7
392 525 Liigand Jaanus Viljandi 1990 M17 7 40 3h25:14.0 1h05:45.4
393 515 Robi Jaanus Tartu 1973 M21 121 40 3h25:22.7 1h05:54.1
394 526 Toots Tiit Võru 1979 M21 122 40 3h25:37.1 1h06:08.5
395 463 Trumm Aron Võru 1981 M21 123 40 3h25:39.6 1h06:11.0
396 447 Piirimägi Peeter Võru 1979 M21 124 40 3h25:43.5 1h06:14.9
397 273 Prans Leili Tartu 1951 N55 1 40 3h25:47.9 1h06:19.3
398 508 Pauts Margus Tallinn 1981 M21 125 40 3h25:55.2 1h06:26.6
399 282 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 1967 M40 66 40 3h25:56.2 1h06:27.6
400 344 Dudelis Aigars Läti   M21 126 40 3h26:16.0 1h06:47.4
401 613 Mikson Paavo Väimela 1974 M21 127 40 3h26:16.2 1h06:47.6
402 465 Urb Ergo Harju 1968 M35 91 40 3h26:16.9 1h06:48.3
403 426 Pae Andres Tartu 1970 M35 92 40 3h26:19.6 1h06:51.0
404 557 Raap Ilmar Lääne-Viru 1969 M35 93 40 3h27:11.6 1h07:43.0
405 623 Kauponen Taisto Tallinn 1975 M21 128 40 3h27:20.0 1h07:51.4
406 454 Needo Ülo Põlva 1950 M55 13 40 3h27:20.7 1h07:52.1
407 316 Toomsalu Ilmar Harju 1968 M35 94 40 3h27:29.5 1h08:00.9
408 622 Lahi Ivar Tallinn 1968 M35 95 40 3h27:39.1 1h08:10.5
409 547 Juronen Pertti Tartu 1983 M21 129 40 3h27:40.6 1h08:12.0
410 469 Võhumõõk Indrek Viljandi 1976 M21 130 40 3h27:46.5 1h08:17.9
411 478 Arus Piia Tallinn 1981 N21 11 40 3h27:47.2 1h08:18.6
412 337 Hurt Margo Võru 1972 M35 96 40 3h28:03.3 1h08:34.7
413 326 Klandorf Kalle Rapla 1986 M21 131 40 3h28:30.6 1h09:02.0
414 346 Pops Mart Harju 1966 M40 67 40 3h29:03.4 1h09:34.8
415 612 Maisvee Rando Tallinn 1979 M21 132 40 3h29:09.0 1h09:40.4
416 309 Tamm Ants Harju 1943 M60 5 40 3h29:12.5 1h09:43.9
417 52 Lood Kristjan Lääne-Viru 1982 M21 133 40 3h29:23.9 1h09:55.3
418 192 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 1985 M21 134 40 3h29:30.8 1h10:02.2
419 560 Lang Merle Võrumaa 1990 N17 1 40 3h29:37.7 1h10:09.1
420 288 Vettik Pilvi-Heli Harju 1964 N40 2 40 3h29:39.5 1h10:10.9
421 482 Ollino Andres Järvamaa 1977 M21 135 40 3h30:38.4 1h11:09.8
422 567 Dizers Guntis   1960 M45 30 40 3h30:49.7 1h11:21.1
423 576 Marrandi Margus   1973 M21 136 40 3h31:06.8 1h11:38.2
424 290 Riidamets Martin Pärnu 1955 M50 20 40 3h31:46.4 1h12:17.8
425 518 Puiestik Peep Tallinn 1969 M35 97 40 3h31:47.0 1h12:18.4
426 457 Tomann Heiki Tartu 1980 M21 137 40 3h31:59.4 1h12:30.8
427 582 Pellja Erki   1990 M17 8 40 3h32:10.5 1h12:41.9
428 459 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 1955 M50 21 40 3h32:11.1 1h12:42.5
429 564 Keerpalu Arvi Põlvamaa 1972 M35 98 40 3h32:24.6 1h12:56.0
430 314 Suija Seido Põlva 1958 M45 31 40 3h33:18.0 1h13:49.4
431 263 Põlluäär Jaanus Saaremaa 1964 M40 68 40 3h33:20.0 1h13:51.4
432 580 Paabo Peeter   1984 M21 138 40 3h33:20.3 1h13:51.7
433 259 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 1990 M17 9 40 3h33:53.7 1h14:25.1
434 556 Ani Ülle Põlva 1956 N50 1 40 3h33:53.8 1h14:25.2
435 510 Karu Kaarel Harju 1975 M21 139 40 3h33:59.4 1h14:30.8
436 416 Kuul Toomas Tartu 1974 M21 140 40 3h34:16.9 1h14:48.3
437 599 Männi Arti Tallinn 1983 M21 141 40 3h34:54.9 1h15:26.3
438 506 Vibo Raul Harju 1970 M35 99 40 3h35:00.5 1h15:31.9
439 563 Ligi Kaja Tallinn 1963 N40 3 40 3h35:07.6 1h15:39.0
440 419 Pääsik Priit Tartu 1973 M21 142 40 3h35:07.9 1h15:39.3
441 503 Mõttus Märt Võru 1982 M21 143 40 3h35:19.9 1h15:51.3
442 606 Trink Andres Tallinn 1967 M40 69 40 3h35:28.6 1h16:00.0
443 554 Klaas Aime Põlva 1952 N55 2 40 3h36:02.0 1h16:33.4
444 513 Ermel Tuuli Tartu 1978 N21 12 40 3h36:02.7 1h16:34.1
445 489 Kallak Kaire Tartu 1971 N35 4 40 3h36:12.7 1h16:44.1
446 279 Lai Ivar Harju 1962 M45 32 40 3h36:16.3 1h16:47.7
447 270 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 1943 M60 6 40 3h36:27.6 1h16:59.0
448 487 Murumets Kaspar Põlva 1982 M21 144 40 3h36:44.7 1h17:16.1
449 480 Kepp Kaido Harju 1974 M21 145 40 3h36:48.3 1h17:19.7
450 488 Henk Tõnis Viljandi 1988 M20 25 40 3h37:02.2 1h17:33.6
451 504 Leius Aivar Valga 1976 M21 146 40 3h37:10.2 1h17:41.6
452 485 Kabral Iljar Valga 1975 M21 147 40 3h37:38.4 1h18:09.8
453 472 Dukan Diana Tartu 1973 N21 13 40 3h37:39.8 1h18:11.2
454 474 Henk Tõnu Viljandi 1961 M45 33 40 3h37:39.9 1h18:11.3
455 264 Tiedemann Tõnis Tallinn 1975 M21 148 40 3h38:22.7 1h18:54.1
456 313 Tiik Kristjan Tallinn 1973 M21 149 40 3h38:23.2 1h18:54.6
457 531 Puks Kuido Tallinn 1978 M21 150 40 3h38:48.5 1h19:19.9
458 479 Klaos Hugo Lääne-Viru 1977 M21 151 40 3h38:49.6 1h19:21.0
459 321 Maidla Meelis Põlva 1968 M35 100 40 3h38:58.0 1h19:29.4
460 285 Vagel Jaanus Tartu 1979 M21 152 40 3h39:04.0 1h19:35.4
461 550 Piho Katre Võru 1988 N20 2 40 3h39:28.7 1h20:00.1
462 544 Lehtsalu Jaak Võru 1989 M20 26 40 3h39:31.0 1h20:02.4
463 242 Karp Endel Tallinn 1960 M45 34 40 3h40:45.6 1h21:17.0
464 312 Allikvee Eero Tallinn 1979 M21 153 40 3h40:46.1 1h21:17.5
465 502 Lehtoja Eha Pärnu 1960 N45 2 40 3h41:03.5 1h21:34.9
466 491 Hausenberg Sander Tartu 1967 M40 70 40 3h41:52.0 1h22:23.4
467 490 Ojamäe Kristiina Tartu 1970 N35 5 40 3h42:24.1 1h22:55.5
468 577 Meldre Toomas Võrumaa 1973 M21 154 40 3h42:29.4 1h23:00.8
469 366 Press Marko Võrumaa 1986 M21 155 40 3h43:06.0 1h23:37.4
469 619 Sinirand Melvin Tallinn 1972 M35 101 40 3h43:06.0 1h23:37.4
471 476 Parts Raiki Tartu 1968 M35 102 40 3h43:26.2 1h23:57.6
472 297 Lelumees Toomas Tartu 1965 M40 71 40 3h43:32.4 1h24:03.8
473 632 Liber Andrus Tartu 1967 M40 72 40 3h45:06.1 1h25:37.5
474 574 Lelumees Rasmus Tartumaa 1992 M15 1 40 3h45:15.7 1h25:47.1
475 511 Kirbits Janis Valga 1981 M21 156 40 3h46:51.0 1h27:22.4
476 278 Priks Priidu Ida-Viru 1937 M70 3 40 3h47:08.6 1h27:40.0
477 634 Rink Peep Viljandimaa 1964 M40 73 40 3h48:58.9 1h29:30.3
478 517 Mardo Eve Tartu 1958 N45 3 40 3h50:32.5 1h31:03.9
479 481 Grihin Aigar Võru 1967 M40 74 40 3h50:32.8 1h31:04.2
480 520 Järve Marina Tallinn 1967 N40 4 40 3h50:58.3 1h31:29.7
481 527 Kallast Siim Harju 1973 M21 157 40 3h52:39.9 1h33:11.3
482 496 Tomann Vaike Tartu 1954 N50 2 40 3h53:08.8 1h33:40.2
483 333 Liiv Daimar Harju 1966 M40 75 40 3h53:09.0 1h33:40.4
484 530 Nokkur Hindrek Harju 1977 M21 158 40 3h53:35.9 1h34:07.3
485 354 Veeroja Karin Võrumaa 1987 N20 3 40 3h53:42.6 1h34:14.0
486 331 Ojasaar Tauno Lääne-Viru 1972 M35 103 40 3h54:06.3 1h34:37.7
487 607 Rasina Urmas Harku vald 1974 M21 159 40 3h54:10.4 1h34:41.8
488 541 Lillo Silver Tartu 1990 M17 10 40 3h54:10.5 1h34:41.9
489 521 Panker Raivo Rapla 1965 M40 76 40 3h54:20.4 1h34:51.8
490 641 Kroon Kalle Ida-Virumaa 1968 M35 104 40 3h54:27.1 1h34:58.5
491 500 Vaikjärv Kalju Tallinn 1954 M50 22 40 3h54:52.9 1h35:24.3
492 310 Tammik Heini Tartu 1953 M50 23 40 3h56:01.2 1h36:32.6
493 586 Saal Kadri   1971 N35 6 40 3h56:50.0 1h37:21.4
494 559 Eek Karl Jõgeva 1989 M20 27 40 3h57:04.2 1h37:35.6
495 610 Lepik Arvo Tallinn 1957 M50 24 40 3h57:08.9 1h37:40.3
496 308 Võigemast Henri Pärnu 1967 M40 77 40 3h57:09.1 1h37:40.5
497 276 Liigand Ants Viljandi 1964 M40 78 40 3h58:22.7 1h38:54.1
498 307 Verlis Hannes Tallinn 1974 M21 160 40 3h58:48.5 1h39:19.9
499 522 Virro Toomas Tallinn 1974 M21 161 40 3h58:56.4 1h39:27.8
500 328 Leibur Guido Tallinn 1948 M55 14 40 3h59:08.0 1h39:39.4
501 581 Panker Björn Raplamaa 1991 M17 11 40 3h59:35.2 1h40:06.6
502 529 Räbovoitra Rutti Rapla 1966 N40 5 40 3h59:36.6 1h40:08.0
503 484 Kuuse Sulev Tartu 1962 M45 35 40 3h59:37.1 1h40:08.5
504 361 Kõiv Rain Tartu 1978 M21 162 40 3h59:47.4 1h40:18.8
505 283 Männik Märt Tartu 1978 M21 163 40 4h00:53.0 1h41:24.4
506 532 Nokkur Lauri Harju 1977 M21 164 40 4h01:05.6 1h41:37.0
507 507 Pertel Tiit Tallinn 1973 M21 165 40 4h01:17.3 1h41:48.7
508 356 Mälton Meelis Põlva 1959 M45 36 40 4h02:44.0 1h43:15.4
509 370 Press Raigo Võrumaa 1985 M21 166 40 4h07:01.9 1h47:33.3
510 618 Jürgens Mait Kohila 1968 M35 105 40 4h07:58.9 1h48:30.3
511 277 Villmann Arvi Tallinn 1962 M45 37 40 4h09:26.3 1h49:57.7
512 509 Rohtla Arvo Viljandi 1962 M45 38 40 4h09:55.8 1h50:27.2
513 364 Treude Henri Tallinn 1975 M21 167 40 4h10:03.7 1h50:35.1
514 325 Pilbas Kristian Tallinn 1977 M21 168 40 4h11:10.1 1h51:41.5
515 516 Liiva Jüri Viljandi 1976 M21 169 40 4h11:55.8 1h52:27.2
516 505 Sepalaan Kadri Tartu 1979 N21 14 40 4h11:55.9 1h52:27.3
517 624 Lusti Ants Tallinn 1968 M35 106 40 4h13:06.7 1h53:38.1
518 571 Kolpakov Henri Harjumaa 1987 M20 28 40 4h17:58.2 1h58:29.6
519 371 Kaptein Veljo Võru 1974 M21 170 40 4h19:00.2 1h59:31.6
520 534 Repp Tarmo Tallinn 1982 M21 171 40 4h19:35.7 2h00:07.1
521 528 Pae Taavi Tartu 1976 M21 172 40 4h19:46.9 2h00:18.3
522 538 Oja Lea Tallinn 1959 N45 4 40 4h19:59.2 2h00:30.6
523 358 Albrecht Aire Võru 1979 N21 15 40 4h21:03.3 2h01:34.7
524 583 Potsepp Seilar Võrumaa 1985 M21 173 40 4h21:05.8 2h01:37.2
525 597 Võsu Viljar Võrumaa 1985 M21 174 40 4h22:52.9 2h03:24.3
526 598 Kägo Mait Võru 1985 M21 175 40 4h22:55.7 2h03:27.1
527 514 Puks Jaanus Viljandi 1977 M21 176 40 4h23:37.4 2h04:08.8
528 552 Aavik Gerli Viljandi 1979 N21 16 40 4h24:43.7 2h05:15.1
529 640 Põldma Ülo Tartu 1970 M35 107 40 4h28:23.6 2h08:55.0
530 569 Hell Raiko Võrumaa 1983 M21 177 40 4h30:25.5 2h10:56.9
531 536 Tuulpärg Madis Valga 1972 M35 108 40 4h30:42.8 2h11:14.2
532 572 Kuusk Veiko Võrumaa 1992 M15 2 40 4h36:59.2 2h17:30.6
533 369 Mee Johannes Viljandi 1945 M60 7 40 4h43:25.3 2h23:56.7
534 315 Aarna Margit Harju 1973 N21 17 40 4h44:08.7 2h24:40.1
535 588 Sikk Marko Võrumaa 1982 M21 178 40 4h44:09.1 2h24:40.5
536 568 Haug Heli Võrumaa 1975 N21 18 40 4h53:51.2 2h34:22.6
537 591 Silmus Kaido   1977 M21 179 40 4h56:04.8 2h36:36.2
538 372 Pässa Harry Harjumaa 1965 M40 79 40 5h02:11.7 2h42:43.1
539 373 Talvik Heli Tartu 1958 N45 5 40 5h03:58.7 2h44:30.1
540 317 Lõhmus Jürgen Tallinn 1977 M21 180 40 5h10:44.5 2h51:15.9
541 545 Kallas Martin Võru 1991 M17 12 40 5h29:26.9 3h09:58.3
542 543 Valli Ando Võru 1990 M17 13 40 5h29:27.3 3h09:58.7
  287 Tering Kalvi Harju 1966 M40   40 DNF  
  329 Vihmann Mikk Valga 1991 M17   40 DNF