koht   nr nimi   aeg v.klass vk.koht
1   5 Olle Raul Võru 1:53:31.8 M35 1  
2 6 Raudsepp Pavo Lääne-Viru 1:55:28.0 M21 1
3 2 Jallai Erkki Võru 1:56:33.5 M21 2
4 1 Udam Ilmar Järvamaa 1:57:02.3 M21 3 EM
5 4 Narusk Priit Võru 1:58:29.7 M21 4
6 3 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 1:58:59.6 M21 5
7 26 Ader Margus Võru 2:00:34.7 M21 6
8 32 Kümmel Peeter Valga 2:02:15.5 M21 7
9 8 Kallak Jaan Viljandi 2:02:45.0 M21 8 EM
10 12 Saarepuu Anti Võru 2:03:34.1 M17 1
11 29 Kajari Priit Tallinn 2:04:13.9 M35 2
12 7 Pavlov Ulvar Lääne-Viru 2:04:42.1 M35 3 EM
13 10 Pekk Tiit Harju 2:05:47.6 M21 9
14 16 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 2:06:14.1 M21 10 EM
15 35 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 2:09:12.6 M21 11 EM
16 186 Laht Airik Võru 2:09:19.8 M21 12
17 17 Kasekamp Andrus Viljandi 2:09:29.8 M21 13 EM
18 13 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 2:09:31.2 M40 1 EM
19 14 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 2:09:33.3 M21 14 EM
20 81 Sander Marek Pärnu 2:09:47.0 M21 15
21 70 Parve Heikki Tallinn 2:09:56.3 M40 2 EM
22 11 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 2:10:46.8 M21 16
23 25 Koovit Toomas Harju 2:11:22.0 M35 4 EM
24 68 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:12:01.4 M21 17 EM
25 15 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 2:12:23.7 M35 5 EM
26 31 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:12:25.3 M21 18 EM
27 22 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 2:12:30.8 M45 1
28 34 Kruus Erki Lääne-Viru 2:13:29.2 M17 2 EM
29 69 Suviorg Andrus Lääne-Viru 2:13:36.2 M45 2 EM
30 71 Loigom Villem Tallinn 2:15:06.3 M35 6 EM
31 50 Kudre Raul Põlva 2:15:24.9 M21 19
32 1 55 Mannima Tatjana Ida-Viru 2:15:30.7 N21 1 EM
33 59 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 2:15:38.6 M35 7 EM
34 19 Karu Virgo Harju 2:16:12.2 M35 8 EM
35 192 Toom Eiko Võru 2:16:19.0 M17 3
36 49 Lillmets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:16:26.2 M21 20
37 27 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 2:16:27.0 M21 21 EM
38 57 Verestshagin Aleksei Venemaa 2:16:40.4 M45 3
39 58 Ojaots Aigar Tartu 2:16:43.6 M21 22 EM
40 53 Sokolov Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:17:48.4 M60 1
41 24 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:18:03.6 M35 9 EM
42 46 Liblik Raino Pärnu 2:18:17.3 M21 23
43 47 Tali Tiit Tartu 2:18:23.8 M40 3
44 2 33 Kurg Õnne Lääne-Viru 2:18:33.1 N21 2
45 478 Vasilkovski Villu Võru 2:19:06.1 M17 4
46 39 Sabre Kaupo Põlva 2:19:11.1 M35 10
47 144 Tilk Arne Põlva 2:19:25.9 M21 24
48 20 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 2:20:12.7 M21 25 EM
49 91 Mätlik Kaido Tallinn 2:20:22.0 M45 4 EM
50 207 Tamm Eerik Tallinn 2:20:27.1 M35 11
51 38 Voloshin Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:20:51.8 M50 1 EM
52 56 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:20:52.8 M21 26 EM
53 84 Bauman Jaanus Lääne-Viru 2:20:54.1 M21 27 EM
54 72 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 2:20:55.6 M21 28 EM
55 82 Norman Mart Tallinn 2:21:01.3 M21 29 EM
56 45 Priks Hanno Viljandi 2:21:16.8 M40 4 EM
57 60 Kruuse Rein Lääne-Viru 2:21:35.0 M50 2 EM
58 99 Vaard Paul Tartu 2:21:39.4 M40 5
59 44 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 2:21:39.7 M40 6 EM
60 3 37 Niglas Piret Ida-Viru 2:21:51.2 N35 1
61 21 Kärbo Vallo Ida-Viru 2:22:15.4 M21 30 EM
62 54 Ispert Egert Viljandi 2:22:40.6 M21 31 EM
63 105 Jalasto Kaupo Tallinn 2:22:49.6 M45 5
64 4 79 Suija Silja Tartu 2:22:53.8 N21 3 EM
65 86 Täär Veikko Valga 2:23:06.9 M21 32
66 23 Kurrikoff Heino Järvamaa 2:23:08.6 M40 7
67 468 Rammul Rainer 2:23:14.4 M15 1
68 112 Teearu Karl Valga 2:23:43.1 M45 6
69 80 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:23:43.4 M21 33
70 63 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:24:51.6 M35 12 EM
71 5 124 Aigro Ene Valga 2:24:59.9 N40 1 EM
72 87 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:25:04.0 M21 34
73 109 Laine Andre Võru 2:25:18.3 M21 35 EM
74 64 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:25:25.7 M21 36
75 18 Priks Aivo Viljandi 2:26:07.2 M21 37
76 101 Needrit Vello Tallinn 2:26:19.0 M21 38
77 92 Kiik Aare Tartu 2:26:24.1 M45 7 EM
78 496 Sammel Arne Viljandi 2:26:32.8 M45 8
79 137 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 2:26:40.7 M40 8
80 111 Laineste Andres Tallinn 2:26:49.0 M21 39 EM
81 132 Kuusik Ants Viljandi 2:27:17.2 M50 3 EM
82 83 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 2:27:33.0 M35 13
83 213 Apivala Valdek Tallinn 2:28:22.8 M35 14
84 62 Maalmann Ahti Tartu 2:28:31.6 M35 15
85 41 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:28:33.2 M21 40 EM
86 154 Pelska Enno Valga 2:28:43.1 M35 16
87 106 Jürimaa Tõnu Valga 2:28:55.3 M55 1
88 125 Nigul Alar Tallinn 2:28:58.9 M35 17
89 74 Kriisa Kaido Harju 2:29:04.4 M21 41 EM
90 28 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 2:29:10.7 M35 18 EM
91 157 Danilas Meelis Valga 2:29:13.8 M35 19 EM
92 209 Korb Randy Tallinn 2:29:37.6 M21 42
93 40 Kampus Kaido Võru 2:30:00.5 M21 43 EM
94 126 Kull Erki Tartu 2:30:04.1 M21 44
95 36 Pärnamäe Viljar Tartu 2:30:07.4 M21 45 EM
96 61 Järve Alo Viljandi 2:30:10.9 M21 46 EM
97 67 Klaasimäe Tarvo Lääne-Viru 2:30:33.0 M21 47
98 6 503 Jaaska Britt Põlva 2:30:38.2 N17 1
99 162 Jershov Maanus Harju 2:30:54.5 M21 48
100 122 Kuuskmäe Raul Tallinn 2:30:59.8 M35 20 EM
101 93 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 2:31:16.7 M50 4 EM
102 135 Rump Mehis Saaremaa 2:31:37.6 M21 49
103 85 Pain Indrek Tallinn 2:31:51.4 M21 50
104 7 494 Rohtla Helen Lääne-Viru 2:32:07.7 N17 2
105 78 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 2:32:23.0 M21 51 EM
106 118 Hõrak Sairos Võru 2:32:44.3 M35 21
107 208 Mälberg Meelis Põlva 2:32:56.2 M21 52 EM
108 88 Soodla Guido Tartu 2:32:59.0 M35 22 EM
109 216 Pärs Priit Tartu 2:33:14.5 M21 53 EM
110 214 Sarapuu Heiki Tartu 2:33:23.1 M35 23
111 8 204 Pärnik Tea Tartu 2:33:51.4 N21 4 EM
112 9 108 Estorn Lilian Viljandi 2:34:03.7 N45 1 EM
113 524 Borissov Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:34:09.1 M45 9
114 77 Vares Timo Viljandi 2:34:11.5 M21 54 EM
115 96 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 2:34:14.1 M21 55 EM
116 51 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 2:34:44.3 M21 56
117 100 Tiivoja Tarmo Võru 2:34:55.8 M35 24
118 281 Ivanov Ivar Võru 2:35:08.7 M17 5
119 120 Lopanin Vladimir Venemaa 2:35:17.3 M55 2
120 152 Siimer Martin Tallinn 2:35:17.6 M21 57 EM
121 10 131 Kruusman Geidi Lääne-Viru 2:35:20.9 N21 5 EM
122 201 Liblik Urmo Järvamaa 2:35:28.2 M21 58
123 11 75 Pähn Elina Võru 2:35:30.5 N21 6 EM
124 206 Pääslane Priit Tartu 2:35:43.4 M35 25
125 215 Temerbulatov Kirill Tallinn 2:35:57.4 M17 6
126 12 223 Tuula Reeda Viljandi 2:36:05.8 N21 7 EM
127 269 Kurs Kalmar Tartu 2:36:24.4 M21 59
128 166 Jürisaar Meelis Harju 2:36:54.3 M21 60 EM
129 502 Alunurm Alo Tartu 2:37:01.9 M21 61
130 203 Voolaid Kulno Lääne-Viru 2:37:10.6 M50 5
131 66 Mark Sven Võru 2:37:18.1 M21 62
132 142 Kattai Roman Tartu 2:37:29.6 M35 26
133 52 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:37:38.0 M21 63 EM
134 119 Tishtshenkov Aleksander Tallinn 2:37:43.6 M50 6 EM
135 225 Oja Jaan Valga 2:37:47.3 M50 7
136 94 Karro Margus Tartu 2:38:10.7 M21 64 EM
137 103 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 2:38:49.5 M55 3
138 158 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 2:38:56.5 M65 1 EM
139 292 Hang Tauno Lääne-Viru 2:39:10.6 M21 65
140 227 Toomas Rein Põlva 2:39:14.8 M40 9
141 127 Tshaikin Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:39:19.6 M55 4
142 114 Nanits Mait Tartu 2:39:25.2 M40 10
143 441 Koor Margus Valga 2:39:28.2 M21 66
144 76 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 2:39:33.5 M21 67
145 151 Pruuli Riho Jõgeva 2:39:40.1 M50 8
146 217 Kiiranen Kalle Tartu 2:39:48.6 M50 9 EM
147 145 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 2:40:01.9 M45 10
148 179 Just Alar Tallinn 2:40:25.5 M21 68
149 233 Vihmann Viljar Valga 2:40:27.7 M40 11
150 250 Savastver Alar Tallinn 2:40:31.9 M21 69
151 231 Kaur Margus Tartu 2:40:43.8 M35 27 EM
152 506 Kirsipuu Avo Läänemaa 2:41:01.4 M35 28
153 221 Torim Madis Tallinn 2:41:08.7 M21 70 EM
154 212 Kiiver Kaupo Tallinn 2:41:12.7 M21 71 EM
155 517 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 2:41:24.9 M35 29 EM
156 123 Reisenbuk Raivo Lääne-Viru 2:41:32.0 M45 11 EM
157 286 Irves Hillar Võru 2:41:56.5 M35 30
158 161 Albert Mati Tallinn 2:42:03.2 M45 12
159 89 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 2:42:04.8 M35 31
160 239 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 2:42:08.5 M21 72 EM
161 226 Virgepuu Erko Tallinn 2:42:10.2 M21 73 EM
162 188 Vaker Andrus Harju 2:42:15.3 M40 12
163 134 Ligi Jürgen Tallinn 2:43:11.2 M40 13 EM
164 102 Treffner Jaanus Viljandi 2:43:21.1 M21 74 EM
165 171 Viikmäe Kaupo Harju 2:43:25.2 M35 32 EM
166 493 Jõgis Janek Põlva 2:43:29.1 M21 75
167 170 Raudsepp Raido Võru 2:43:51.8 M35 33
168 228 Lüüs Riho Lääne-Viru 2:43:52.9 M45 13
169 518 Maasik Erik Tallinn 2:43:54.1 M60 2
170 256 Matsu Meelis Tallinn 2:43:57.3 M35 34
171 218 Tael Siim Pärnu 2:44:12.5 M21 76 EM
172 128 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 2:44:16.8 M55 5 EM
173 519 Künnapuu Reijo Võru 2:44:18.5 M21 77
174 485 Laur Mati Võru 2:44:23.7 M40 14
175 148 Kõvask Raul Tallinn 2:44:27.3 M21 78
176 196 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 2:44:43.9 M21 79 EM
177 293 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 2:44:50.5 M21 80
178 184 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 2:45:15.8 M21 81 EM
179 160 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 2:45:19.4 M50 10 EM
180 168 Liping Aigar Võru 2:45:31.8 M40 15
181 219 Roop Andrei Ida-Viru 2:45:49.0 M45 14 EM
182 247 Kreegimets Janis Lääne-Viru 2:45:54.6 M35 35 EM
183 13 244 Kalev Jaanika Harju 2:46:05.0 N21 8 EM
184 242 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 2:46:22.2 M21 82
185 139 Uuk Aimur Tartu 2:46:30.3 M40 16 EM
186 107 Viisut Margus Viljandi 2:46:37.2 M40 17 EM
187 347 Kull Jüri Tartu 2:46:47.3 M35 36
188 246 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 2:46:52.9 M21 83
189 288 Jurs Andres Harju 2:46:57.0 M21 84 EM
190 254 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 2:47:08.7 M35 37
191 205 Kauk Anti Tallinn 2:47:12.3 M35 38 EM
192 141 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:47:16.0 M45 15 EM
193 90 Villem Lembit Valga 2:47:35.4 M50 11 EM
194 138 Kroon Kalle Ida-Viru 2:47:36.8 M35 39
195 172 Herzmann Valdo Tallinn 2:47:48.2 M40 18 EM
196 14 252 Possul Kadri Tallinn 2:47:59.3 N21 9 EM
197 117 Maasik Suulo Võru 2:47:59.9 M60 3 EM
198 202 Nesterov Andrei Ida-Viru 2:48:30.0 M40 19 EM
199 224 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 2:48:33.3 M35 40 EM
200 211 Taivere Artur Tartu 2:48:55.3 M21 85
201 143 Rips Leho Tartu 2:49:09.2 M21 86 EM
202 156 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:49:11.6 M40 20
203 240 Soonets Art Tartu 2:49:31.7 M35 41
204 98 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:49:34.5 M21 87
205 150 Eomois Peep Tallinn 2:49:57.8 M45 16
206 95 Pihla Vello Tartu 2:50:32.3 M50 12
207 159 Raja Arvo Harju 2:50:49.4 M40 21 EM
208 234 Raudvere Kaido Tartu 2:50:55.5 M21 88 EM
209 500 Hallik Üllar Tallinn 2:51:07.9 M45 17
210 516 Gulbin Mati Tallinn 2:51:14.9 M60 4 EM
211 276 Tensing Tamur Tartu 2:51:27.0 M21 89
212 248 Saarniit Jürgen Tallinn 2:51:33.5 M21 90
213 255 Ilves Tõnu Tartu 2:51:41.7 M40 22
214 530 Põldma Ülo Tartu 2:51:45.3 M21 91
215 129 Abel Markko Tartu 2:52:03.3 M21 92 EM
216 280 Pääsik Priit Tartu 2:52:05.5 M21 93
217 513 Loorits Neeme Tallinn 2:52:17.2 M35 42
218 236 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 2:52:46.0 M40 23
219 210 Uiboupin Vello Võru 2:52:58.0 M40 24
220 274 Ilves Aare Põlva 2:53:00.3 M40 25
221 73 Vahtra Jürgo Tallinn 2:53:40.7 M21 94
222 183 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 2:53:50.5 M21 95 EM
223 173 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 2:54:09.1 M55 6
224 237 Laansalu Priit Harju 2:54:18.8 M21 96 EM
225 469 Rjabov Aare 2:54:38.5 M40 26
226 384 Võrk Veiko Valga 2:54:41.6 M40 27
227 522 Antalainen Lauri Tartu 2:55:04.8 M21 97
228 463 Pikkor Rauno Harju 2:55:42.7 M21 98
229 429 Andersson Raul 2:55:55.7 M35 43
230 350 Vedler Alger Tartu 2:56:04.0 M35 44
231 147 Mens Tarvo Jõgeva 2:56:25.1 M35 45 EM
232 488 Kaare Ain Tartu 2:56:27.8 M35 46
233 253 Minn Andres Harju 2:56:34.0 M45 18
234 257 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 2:56:57.2 M21 99 EM
235 308 Huik Taivo Tartu 2:57:07.3 M21 100
236 177 Tinno Margus Tallinn 2:57:21.7 M21 101 EM
237 187 Muru Sulev Võru 2:57:36.3 M45 19 EM
238 284 Füllner Tommy Tallinn 2:57:48.2 M21 102 EM
239 133 Lood Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:57:51.6 M21 103 EM
240 169 Sikk Tiit Tartu 2:58:19.3 M21 104 EM
241 165 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 2:58:32.3 M21 105 EM
242 491 Tammik Kalver Pärnu 2:58:46.5 M21 106
243 232 Post Vahur Tallinn 2:58:58.8 M21 107 EM
244 194 Preitof Mati Harju 2:59:09.0 M40 28 EM
245 272 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 2:59:10.3 M17 7 EM
246 265 Nesterov Nikolai Ida-Viru 2:59:17.8 M45 20
247 15 266 Poljakova Nadezhda Ida-Viru 2:59:21.8 N55 1 EM
248 190 Jaanus Andres Harju 2:59:31.4 M40 29
249 301 Tilgre Taimar Põlva 3:00:04.7 M40 30
250 130 Oot Anti Tartu 3:00:28.0 M50 13 EM
251 270 Kubi Rein Valga 3:00:35.3 M45 21 EM
252 189 Tulp Taavo Jõgeva 3:00:42.4 M21 108
253 136 Heinola Ivar Tartu 3:00:50.5 M21 109
254 175 Piho Kaarel Võru 3:00:56.1 M15 2
255 245 Veeber Gunnar Ida-Viru 3:00:57.8 M55 7 EM
256 16 249 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 3:01:19.5 N21 10
257 470 Rooden Martti Pärnu 3:01:51.6 M35 47
258 507 Needo Tarmo Põlva 3:01:55.0 M21 110
259 305 Peterson Einar Valga 3:02:00.7 M35 48
260 275 Jakovlev Gennadi Ida-Viru 3:02:15.7 M50 14 EM
261 467 Rammul Arto Tartu 3:02:19.1 M21 111
262 283 Lipping Agu Tallinn 3:02:41.2 M60 5 EM
263 260 Oper Vampula Võru 3:02:48.2 M50 15 EM
264 285 Pulges Andres Tartu 3:03:21.3 M45 22 EM
265 481 Vislapuu Kalmer 3:03:25.3 M21 112
266 296 Kaljurand Urmas Tallinn 3:03:32.7 M40 31
267 282 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 3:03:47.3 M40 32 EM
268 200 Saar Siim Tallinn 3:03:59.1 M45 23 EM
269 290 Jürgens Uno Tallinn 3:04:07.1 M60 6
270 264 Ambos Silver Valga 3:04:27.4 M45 24
271 259 Süvala Erko Tallinn 3:04:40.6 M21 113 EM
272 298 Metsaots Ülo Tallinn 3:04:54.4 M45 25 EM
273 312 Aksjonov Pjotr Ida-Viru 3:05:01.9 M55 8 EM
274 323 Liiver Aimar Tallinn 3:05:14.8 M21 114 EM
275 163 Lee Are Tartu 3:05:43.7 M50 16
276 344 Raav Aivar Põlva 3:05:45.0 M45 26
277 262 Kleemann Hurmas Harju 3:06:04.1 M45 27 EM
278 295 Grünvald Olavi Harju 3:06:06.2 M35 49
279 300 Kannel Tanel Tallinn 3:06:12.0 M21 115
280 193 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 3:06:15.1 M60 7 EM
281 271 Aasmäe Ilmar Tartu 3:06:24.8 M35 50
282 445 Kuljus Ülo Võru 3:06:31.9 M45 28
283 273 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 3:06:35.9 M35 51 EM
284 17 287 Soo Külli Jõgeva 3:06:51.1 N35 2 EM
285 195 Salus Ardi Tartu 3:06:59.9 M21 116
286 18 261 Kala Ingrit Põlva 3:07:26.2 N35 3
287 241 Lüüs Udo Tartu 3:07:32.5 M45 29
288 299 Pindis Toomas Võru 3:07:38.0 M21 117
289 317 Orula Andres Võru 3:07:49.9 M21 118
290 19 319 Rüütel Kersti Tartu 3:07:56.1 N21 11
291 514 Hein Urmas Tartu 3:07:58.3 M40 33
292 268 Oja Ove Ida-Viru 3:08:04.0 M21 119
293 309 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 3:08:06.0 M21 120
294 318 Kalda Roland Tallinn 3:08:09.2 M21 121 EM
295 164 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 3:08:15.1 M21 122
296 311 Palk Alar Pärnu 3:08:23.0 M40 34 EM
297 431 Nurk Talis Võru 3:08:40.8 M21 123
298 504 Tiivoja Jaanus Võru 3:09:16.0 M17 8
299 328 Vill Veiko Tallinn 3:10:07.2 M21 124
300 174 Johanson Kalmer Võru 3:10:14.0 M21 125
301 440 Koitne Gunnar Tallinn 3:10:19.7 M50 17
302 251 Lavrovski Aleksei Ida-Viru 3:11:13.7 M60 8 EM
303 289 Kõomägi Erik Valga 3:11:19.2 M21 126
304 437 Kajastu Kalev Põlva 3:11:20.2 M45 30
305 243 Puidak Priit Tallinn 3:11:45.4 M60 9
306 20 303 Ott Marje Harju 3:12:04.3 N40 2 EM
307 353 Melesk Andres Tallinn 3:12:34.1 M45 31
308 498 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 3:12:56.7 M40 35
309 343 Tuulpärg Madis Tallinn 3:13:26.5 M21 127
310 537 Ladva Tarmo Tartu 3:14:01.1 M35 52
311 235 Tiik Kristjan Tallinn 3:14:11.3 M21 128
312 167 Vask Mart Läänemaa 3:14:20.1 M35 53
313 462 Piirisild Tõnis 3:14:29.6 M21 129
314 21 332 Vanjuk Merike Hiiumaa 3:14:54.7 N21 12
315 320 Roomets Margus Tallinn 3:14:56.6 M21 130
316 315 Raidma Madis Tallinn 3:15:09.4 M21 131
317 238 Grinbergs Aivars Läti 3:15:23.3 M45 32
318 330 Leesmann Renno Tartu 3:15:37.1 M17 9
319 22 362 Orav Annela Jõgeva 3:15:43.5 N17 3
320 628 Käämer Kaarel Põlva 3:16:30.7 M60 10
321 345 Post Peedu Tallinn 3:16:53.7 M50 18 EM
322 278 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 3:17:10.6 M21 132
323 515 Kliiman Tanel Tartu 3:17:19.9 M35 54
324 291 Lorenz Jalmar Tartu 3:17:31.6 M21 133
325 511 Nurmsalu Margus Tartu 3:17:32.6 M21 134
326 367 Vananurm Olavi Tallinn 3:17:35.7 M60 11 EM
327 482 Võsu Viljar Võru 3:17:37.3 M17 10
328 474 Suppi Aivar Harju 3:17:44.9 M40 36
329 322 Alumaa Alar Harju 3:17:50.8 M21 135
330 529 Kalvet Mario Võru 3:17:58.9 M17 11
331 339 Saetalu Andres Läti 3:18:00.4 M40 37
332 355 Lehesmets Taivo Viljandi 3:18:01.3 M45 33 EM
333 465 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 3:18:04.6 M21 136
334 509 Tamlak Veikko Tallinn 3:18:06.0 M35 55
335 23 335 Kink Jana Tartu 3:18:07.3 N35 4
336 455 Näkk Silver Võru 3:18:17.3 M21 137
337 329 Ilves Mart Pärnu 3:18:28.0 M45 34
338 24 277 Lasseron Elina Tallinn 3:18:57.5 N35 5
339 394 Julge Kaljo Tartu 3:19:03.7 M45 35
340 327 Pahhomenkov Leonid Tallinn 3:19:06.5 M65 2 EM
341 443 Kraam Sten Võru 3:19:25.9 M15 3
342 25 346 Tambik Ene Lääne-Viru 3:19:32.9 N55 2
343 352 Alles Kalev Viljandi 3:19:42.8 M45 36 EM
344 360 Käärmann Aadu Pärnu 3:20:24.2 M45 37
345 363 Kajari Mart Tallinn 3:20:32.3 M21 138
346 325 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 3:21:00.1 M50 19
347 505 Taivere Mihhail Tartu 3:21:15.7 M60 12
348 258 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 3:21:20.7 M35 56
349 521 Peterson Rivo Rapla 3:21:25.8 M17 12 EM
350 419 Lüütsepp Oliver Võru 3:21:40.4 M17 13
351 333 Kukk Raido Tartu 3:22:17.0 M21 139
352 341 Talpsep Tiit Tartu 3:22:18.9 M45 38 EM
353 525 Rooba Kuido Pärnu 3:22:34.2 M40 38 EM
354 336 Salong Sulev Saaremaa 3:23:20.2 M45 39 EM
355 395 Leinola Andres Valga 3:23:41.8 M21 140
356 306 Oja Meelis Valga 3:24:11.2 M21 141
357 366 Vardja Vallo Tallinn 3:24:26.1 M21 142
358 381 Pihlak Sander Tallinn 3:24:30.6 M21 143 EM
359 197 Preitof Tanel Harju 3:24:46.8 M17 14
360 373 Räim Meelis Võru 3:25:18.6 M21 144
361 324 Suija Seido Põlva 3:25:20.4 M45 40
362 279 Turb Ants Järvamaa 3:25:23.5 M55 9 EM
363 459 Paris Peeter 3:25:32.5 M50 20
364 267 Erilaid Väino Tartu 3:25:49.9 M65 3 EM
365 376 Kilp Riho Harju 3:26:16.0 M60 13 EM
366 370 Koplimets Helmut Põlva 3:26:36.2 M45 41
367 379 Mangusson Tanel Harju 3:26:44.9 M21 145
368 351 Nautras Matti Tallinn 3:26:50.9 M55 10 EM
369 372 Kivisild Margus Tartu 3:26:59.2 M21 146
370 512 Pind Lauri Tartu 3:27:27.7 M35 57
371 531 Prant Arvi Võru 3:27:35.2 M40 39
372 361 Tukmann Indrek Tallinn 3:27:42.1 M21 147 EM
373 354 Lasseron Indrek Tallinn 3:27:53.6 M60 14
374 313 Kainel Mart Tartu 3:28:20.0 M55 11 EM
375 400 Kajari Alar Tallinn 3:28:34.5 M21 148
376 26 382 Nigul Kirsten Tallinn 3:28:57.7 N21 13
377 538 Käämer Jaak Tartu 3:29:06.1 M21 149
378 310 Räim Andres Tartu 3:29:06.4 M40 40
379 340 Reedi Teet Tartu 3:29:07.8 M35 58
380 454 Nurmela Renno Viljandi 3:29:19.5 M35 59
381 380 Priks Priidu Ida-Viru 3:29:29.0 M65 4 EM
382 402 Strautnieks Maris Läti 3:29:57.3 M45 42
383 442 Kiudmaa Raiko 3:30:20.3 M17 15
384 510 Suuroja Sten Harju 3:30:36.8 M21 150
385 410 Simagin Ruslan Tallinn 3:30:38.5 M21 151
386 27 302 Kaivo Elo-Liina Harju 3:30:56.9 N21 14
387 364 Parksepp Veikko Tartu 3:31:03.8 M21 152
388 377 Kabral Iljar Valga 3:31:12.1 M21 153 EM
389 314 Hermet Priit Tallinn 3:31:16.9 M21 154
390 439 Kikas Peeter 3:31:18.3 M45 43
391 28 476 Vaiksaar Ivi Tartu 3:31:47.6 N40 3
392 398 Tafenau Rein Tartu 3:32:26.3 M21 155 EM
393 29 348 Tomann Vaike Tartu 3:32:40.0 N45 2
394 408 Vibo Raul Harju 3:32:53.1 M21 156
395 30 369 Vask Triin Tallinn 3:32:58.1 N21 15
396 487 Fransson Björn Rootsi 3:33:17.9 M50 21
397 461 Peterson Tiit Valga 3:33:54.3 M55 12
398 501 Nurm Kaul Järvamaa 3:34:01.4 M50 22
399 375 Kukk Peeter Tartu 3:34:06.2 M40 41
400 387 Leibur Guido Tallinn 3:34:31.0 M55 13
401 365 Repp Viljar Võru 3:35:08.4 M35 60
402 533 Polli Mati Tallinn 3:35:29.8 M50 23
403 337 Krünberg Viljar Tallinn 3:35:34.7 M60 15 EM
404 349 Kütt Johan Tallinn 3:35:48.7 M17 16
405 490 Tamm Ants Tallinn 3:35:57.4 M60 16
406 391 Virro Toomas Tartu 3:36:42.6 M21 157
407 495 Paavo Deivy Viljandi 3:37:02.0 M40 42
408 534 Sinirand Melvin Harju 3:37:33.2 M21 158
409 418 Lipping Alar Tartu 3:37:40.3 M21 159
410 371 Annuste Rein Pärnu 3:38:27.2 M45 44
411 307 Pärna Rein Ida-Viru 3:39:21.9 M55 14
412 31 466 Pääslane Minija Tartu 3:39:27.6 N21 16
413 378 Leinola Peet Valga 3:39:41.4 M55 15
414 405 Paesüld Harles Harju 3:39:43.5 M21 160
415 32 357 Tinits Kadri Harju 3:40:12.3 N45 3 EM
416 383 Sarv Riho Tallinn 3:40:19.6 M35 61 EM
417 356 Meister Marek Tallinn 3:41:30.9 M21 161 EM
418 326 Kullik Karmo Tallinn 3:42:47.7 M21 162
419 397 Liigand Ants Viljandi 3:42:57.7 M35 62 EM
420 33 374 Vettik Pilvi-Heli Harju 3:43:06.0 N35 6 EM
421 388 Tammik Heini Tartu 3:43:06.9 M50 24 EM
422 222 Pak Indrek Harju 3:43:49.7 M21 163 EM
423 411 Porgand Marko Pärnu 3:45:07.1 M21 164
424 358 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 3:45:41.9 M60 17 EM
425 520 Tenno Taavi Võru 3:45:53.1 M17 17
426 457 Pallase Erik Tartu 3:46:31.9 M21 165
427 492 Tähemaa Jüri Tallinn 3:47:23.7 M55 16
428 359 Saarepuu Raul Võru 3:47:57.8 M50 25 EM
429 508 Kallast Siim Tallinn 3:48:40.8 M21 166
430 452 Needo Andrus 3:49:02.1 M21 167
431 34 472 Saar Helgi Võru 3:49:03.0 N40 4
432 536 Reiman Anti Jõgeva 3:49:31.2 M21 168
433 523 Melsas Margus Tallinn 3:51:04.8 M21 169
434 385 Vanker Viljar Tartu 3:51:24.3 M21 170
435 471 Rooni Rein Tallinn 3:51:51.8 M45 45
436 423 Visnapuu Urmo Võru 3:52:11.0 M21 171
437 497 Vals Riho Tartu 3:52:11.5 M21 172
438 436 Jõeste Alar 3:52:53.3 M35 63
439 414 Mangusson Toivo Harju 3:53:19.1 M55 17
440 321 Palumaa Priit Tallinn 3:54:11.2 M35 64
441 386 Reiman Kaido Jõgeva 3:54:13.0 M21 173
442 389 Lond Marti Tallinn 3:54:19.0 M40 43 EM
443 97 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Tallinn 3:56:34.3 M21 174
444 432 Ein Aivar Tartu 3:56:58.5 M45 46
445 35 404 Merila Age Tartu 3:57:55.2 N21 17 EM
446 36 539 Tamm Karin Tartu 3:58:40.1 N21 18
447 415 Polli Karla Tallinn 3:59:10.2 M21 175
448 428 Mustimets Indrek Tartu 4:00:39.1 M21 176
449 528 Grün Roonet Võru 4:00:40.7 M21 177
450 416 Saar Margus Harju 4:00:53.3 M21 178
451 540 Nurk Mart Tallinn 4:01:04.8 M35 65
452 460 Peljo Tõnis 4:01:08.0 M21 179
453 535 Ennuste Madis Tallinn 4:01:48.1 M21 180
454 37 421 Linnus Triinu Tartu 4:02:17.5 N21 19
455 447 Kuusk Indrek Võru 4:04:24.3 M21 181
456 413 Noormaa Kaido Tartu 4:05:23.3 M35 66
457 477 Vanker Valev Tartu 4:05:29.7 M60 18
458 396 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 4:06:02.8 M21 182
459 407 Koppa Agu Harju 4:07:09.1 M55 18
460 446 Kuusik Kristo Jõgeva 4:07:55.9 M17 18
461 532 Makoedov Viktor Venemaa 4:08:12.6 M40 44
462 417 Saar Jüri Valga 4:09:27.1 M21 183
463 412 Lepik Arvo Tallinn 4:09:54.7 M45 47
464 38 393 Avango Lea Harju 4:10:31.6 N40 5 EM
465 480 Vill Urmas Tartu 4:11:47.8 M35 67
466 486 Kägu Kaido Tallinn 4:13:07.5 M35 68
467 422 Luus Ago Tallinn 4:14:04.8 M21 184
468 527 Koger Kaarel Tallinn 4:17:32.9 M17 19
469 342 Suursohu Jüri Tallinn 4:20:06.6 M35 69
470 473 Sepping Paul Lääne-Viru 4:21:16.7 M50 26
471 39 427 Gerz Leena Pärnu 4:22:59.4 N35 7
472 40 434 Haug Heli Võru 4:23:17.6 N21 20
473 526 Hollo Risto Võru 4:24:57.6 M21 185
474 424 Tooming Tõnu Tallinn 4:25:33.5 M65 5
475 41 426 Tamm Siret Tallinn 4:26:28.2 N21 21