koht   nr nimi   aeg v.klass vk.koht
1   4 Udam Ilmar Tartu 1:55:12.3 M21 1 EM
2 2 Jallai Erkki Võru 1:55:50.4 M21 2 EM
3 1 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 1:57:55.8 M21 3
4 3 Narusk Priit Võru 1:58:19.6 M21 4
5 6 Ustinski Deniss Sillamäe 1:58:40.3 M21 5 EM
6 5 Roonet Risto Tallinn 1:58:41.0 M21 6
7 7 Pavlov Ulvar Lääne-Viru 2:01:29.4 M35 1 EM
8 12 Kallak Jaan Viljandi 2:03:19.8 M21 7 EM
9 92 Aigro Aiko Valga 2:03:56.0 M21 8
10 8 Pekk Tiit Tallinn 2:03:58.6 M21 9
11 11 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 2:04:07.0 M21 10
12 76 Pärnpuu Raivo Harju 2:07:26.5 M35 2
13 32 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 2:07:29.8 M35 3 EM
14 9 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 2:09:00.4 M21 11 EM
15 16 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 2:09:05.8 M35 4 EM
16 26 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 2:09:11.7 M21 12
17 22 Kasekamp Andrus Lääne-Viru 2:09:27.7 M21 13
18 83 Priks Aivo Viljandi 2:09:32.1 M21 14
19 10 Karu Virgo Harju 2:09:37.0 M35 5 EM
20 23 Keskpaik Kert Tallinn 2:10:33.0 M17 1
21 110 Pärnaste Ats Tallinn 2:11:13.0 M21 15
22 20 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 2:11:22.9 M45 1
23 198 Kurrikoff Heino Järvamaa 2:11:44.3 M35 6 EM
24 25 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:11:48.8 M21 16 EM
25 80 Koovit Toomas Harju 2:11:55.8 M35 7
26 15 Aun Ranno Lääne-Viru 2:12:14.2 M21 17 EM
27 24 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 2:12:26.8 M21 18 EM
28 63 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 2:12:36.7 M35 8
29 90 Männik Riho Viljandi 2:13:15.1 M35 9
30 91 Tell Taavi Võru 2:13:17.8 M21 19
31 21 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:13:18.4 M21 20
32 77 Loigom Villem Tallinn 2:13:31.5 M35 10
33 1 29 Kurg Õnne Lääne-Viru 2:13:43.2 N21 1 EM
34 28 Rammul Rainer Tartu 2:13:44.4 M21 21 EM
35 43 Kikkas Simmo Tallinn 2:13:46.5 M21 22
36 67 Pärnamäe Viljar Tartu 2:14:21.3 M21 23 EM
37 35 Johanson Marek Viljandi 2:14:53.8 M21 24 EM
38 48 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 2:15:14.1 M40 1 EM
39 27 Arula Raul Tartu 2:15:40.5 M40 2 EM
40 53 Kampus Kaido Võru 2:15:45.9 M21 25 EM
41 33 Orlovski Tiit Tartu 2:15:47.5 M21 26 EM
42 41 Tukanov Konstantin Sillamäe 2:15:50.0 M21 27
43 34 Voodla Tiit Tallinn 2:16:04.8 M35 11
44 18 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 2:16:08.6 M35 12
45 30 Priks Hanno Viljandi 2:16:10.6 M35 13 EM
46 46 Kelk Indrek Tartu 2:16:31.8 M21 28
47 158 Tali Tiit Tartu 2:16:42.2 M40 3 EM
48 39 Kullamaa Rein Tartu 2:16:44.4 M21 29 EM
49 70 Lillmets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:16:54.5 M21 30 EM
50 13 Kudre Raul Põlva 2:17:15.7 M21 31 EM
51 89 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 2:17:22.0 M21 32 EM
52 88 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:17:44.4 M21 33 EM
53 36 Sokolov Jevgeni Narva 2:17:44.8 M60 1 EM
54 19 Epner Indrek Tallinn 2:17:57.6 M21 34 EM
55 388 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:18:17.8 M21 35
56 362 Nikolai Jarmo Tallinn 2:18:27.0 M17 2
57 14 Siimsaare Tarmo Võru 2:18:47.1 M21 36
58 87 Ojaots Aigar Tartu 2:18:58.8 M21 37
59 73 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 2:19:00.5 M35 14 EM
60 45 Kruuse Rein Rakvere 2:19:31.3 M45 2 EM
61 44 Järve Alo Viljandi 2:19:32.9 M21 38 EM
62 62 Maalmann Ahti Tartu 2:19:34.0 M35 15
63 123 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:19:43.4 M35 16 EM
64 51 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:19:45.1 M21 39 EM
65 47 Kõks Kalmer Tartu 2:19:49.0 M21 40 EM
66 49 Kollo Tiit Harju 2:20:27.4 M35 17 EM
67 56 Klaasimäe Tarvo Lääne-Viru 2:20:32.2 M21 41 EM
68 31 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:20:33.8 M21 42
69 380 Suviorg Andrus Rakvere 2:20:35.0 M40 4 EM
70 120 Parve Heikki Tallinn 2:20:39.0 M40 5 EM
71 347 Teearu Xxx 2:20:49.6 M21 43
72 195 Klampe Indrek Võru 2:21:06.9 M21 44
73 352 Nõmm Andre Pärnu 2:21:17.0 M21 45
74 54 Vaalma Kalle Tallinn 2:21:21.4 M21 46
75 2 202 Pähn Elina Võru 2:21:23.1 N17 1
76 136 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 2:21:40.3 M21 47
77 147 Vares Timo Viljandi 2:21:40.9 M21 48 EM
78 189 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 2:22:09.1 M21 49 EM
79 68 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 2:22:18.0 M21 50 EM
80 108 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:22:37.9 M21 51 EM
81 37 Sander Marek Pärnu 2:22:50.7 M21 52
82 58 Norman Mart Tallinn 2:23:02.8 M21 53
83 40 Sarapson Ilvar Valga 2:23:16.1 M35 18
84 368 Bauman Jaanus Lääne-Viru 2:23:45.9 M21 54 EM
85 169 Pain Indrek Tallinn 2:24:21.9 M21 55 EM
86 356 Täär Veikko Valga 2:24:24.5 M21 56
87 393 Tokko Rainer Harju 2:24:31.3 M21 57 EM
88 79 Soodla Guido Tartu 2:24:34.9 M35 19 EM
89 42 Koppel Tõnu Tallinn 2:24:39.8 M35 20 EM
90 364 Villem Lembit Valga 2:24:41.7 M45 3 EM
91 61 Nurm Tõnu Põlva 2:24:57.7 M55 1
92 81 Kiik Aare Tartu 2:25:05.5 M45 4 EM
93 190 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 2:25:18.4 M50 1 EM
94 93 Karro Margus Tartu 2:25:51.7 M21 58 EM
95 38 Pihla Vello Tartu 2:25:59.9 M50 2
96 116 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 2:26:03.4 M21 59 EM
97 148 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 2:26:41.8 M21 60 EM
98 125 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:26:54.0 M21 61 EM
99 173 Antons Eero Pärnu 2:27:12.1 M21 62
100 128 Tiivoja Tarmo Võru 2:27:17.8 M35 21
101 146 Needrit Vello Tallinn 2:27:26.2 M21 63 EM
102 97 Treffner Jaanus Viljandi 2:27:41.8 M21 64 EM
103 84 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 2:27:43.8 M55 2 EM
104 117 Jershov Maanus Harju 2:28:07.8 M21 65
105 17 Krautman Alar Lääne-Viru 2:28:30.5 M21 66 EM
106 104 Jürimaa Tõnu Valga 2:29:01.6 M55 3
107 154 Viisut Margus Viljandi 2:29:12.9 M35 22 EM
108 3 126 Estorn Lilian Viljandi 2:29:36.5 N45 1 EM
109 4 144 Tammemäe Eve Viljandi 2:29:40.8 N35 1
110 102 Tänav Tõnu Harju 2:29:47.8 M35 23 EM
111 127 Orupõld Arvo Lääne-Viru 2:30:27.7 M60 2 EM
112 5 113 Sirge Kaili Lääne-Viru 2:30:35.7 N17 2 EM
113 358 Jõgeva Toomas Tallinn 2:31:04.0 M35 24
114 57 Kurg Kuno Tartu 2:31:05.6 M35 25
115 64 Kivikas Eero Tartu 2:31:52.6 M21 67
116 6 65 Raudsepp Õnnela Lääne-Viru 2:31:58.1 N21 2 EM
117 99 Maasik Suulo Võru 2:31:59.1 M60 3 EM
118 101 Hõrak Sairos Võru 2:32:06.5 M21 68
119 140 Tishtshenkov Aleksander Tallinn 2:32:35.3 M50 3 EM
120 191 Lopanin Vladimir Põlva 2:33:36.5 M55 4
121 133 Kaldmäe Priit Tallinn 2:33:43.4 M17 3
122 156 Kuuskmäe Raul Tallinn 2:33:58.9 M21 69
123 118 Reisenbuk Raivo Lääne-Viru 2:34:09.2 M45 5
124 78 Kerge Urmas Tartu 2:34:26.5 M35 26 EM
125 7 141 Vene Li Võru 2:34:32.4 N15 1
126 74 Rästas Ergo Tartu 2:34:40.8 M21 70 EM
127 109 Tshaikin Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:34:56.3 M50 4
128 134 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 2:34:58.2 M55 5 EM
129 183 Abel Markko Tartu 2:35:35.3 M21 71 EM
130 197 Oot Anti Tartu 2:35:36.5 M50 5 EM
131 8 55 Kruusman Geidi Lääne-Viru 2:35:51.5 N21 3 EM
132 60 Laimets Jaanus Pärnu 2:36:14.5 M21 72
133 155 Lood Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:36:15.7 M17 4 EM
134 115 Ligi Jürgen Saaremaa 2:36:37.2 M40 6 EM
135 98 Songisepp Kaspar Tartu 2:36:50.4 M21 73
136 163 Heinola Ivar Tartu 2:36:59.7 M21 74
137 9 201 Mäeots Tuuli Võru 2:37:12.8 N17 3
138 111 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 2:37:19.7 M35 27 EM
139 167 Uuk Aimur Tartu 2:37:28.5 M40 7
140 10 251 Mere Siiri Tallinn 2:37:59.7 N17 4
141 143 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:38:21.9 M45 6 EM
142 349 Kattai Roman Tartu 2:38:53.3 M35 28
143 139 Rips Leho Tartu 2:39:20.2 M21 75 EM
144 124 Mägi Tuulis Tartu 2:40:31.2 M21 76 EM
145 171 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 2:40:45.3 M45 7
146 185 Suurman Herkki Tallinn 2:40:55.2 M35 29 EM
147 150 Mens Tarvo Jõgeva 2:40:59.2 M35 30 EM
148 114 Kõvask Raul Tallinn 2:41:09.5 M21 77 EM
149 213 Kedus Gunnar Tallinn 2:41:33.3 M35 31 EM
150 172 Eomois Peep Tallinn 2:41:38.9 M45 8 EM
151 345 Pruuli Piho 2:41:52.3 M50 6
152 107 Tamm Madis Järvamaa 2:41:52.6 M21 78 EM
153 112 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 2:42:11.3 M21 79 EM
154 353 Kreekman Kalev Harju 2:42:42.3 M21 80
155 152 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 2:43:13.8 M45 9
156 66 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:43:26.5 M40 8
157 390 Kliiman Tanel Tartu 2:43:54.9 M21 81
158 186 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 2:44:06.8 M65 1 EM
159 207 Raja Arvo Harju 2:44:33.1 M40 9 EM
160 159 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 2:44:39.4 M50 7 EM
161 130 Toim Allan Harju 2:44:47.2 M45 10
162 11 175 Kõrva Enel Tallinn 2:44:58.0 N21 4 EM
163 209 Lee Are Tartu 2:45:24.7 M50 8
164 269 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 2:45:25.4 M21 82
165 160 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 2:45:51.9 M21 83 EM
166 161 Jürisaar Meelis Tallinn 2:46:00.8 M21 84 EM
167 69 Ambel Arvo Tallinn 2:46:13.2 M17 5 EM
168 194 Sulakatko Vello Tartu 2:46:31.7 M65 2
169 153 Sikk Tiit Võru 2:46:45.5 M21 85 EM
170 237 Raudsepp Raido Võru 2:46:56.7 M21 86 EM
171 131 Viikmäe Kaupo Harju 2:47:24.0 M21 87 EM
172 234 Herzmann Valdo Tallinn 2:47:40.2 M40 10 EM
173 177 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 2:48:15.1 M55 6 EM
174 12 339 Ambel Anneli Tallinn 2:48:27.2 N17 5
175 386 Tiik Kristjan Tallinn 2:48:34.4 M21 88
176 371 Laur Jüri Harju 2:48:42.3 M35 32 EM
177 170 Tinno Margus Tallinn 2:48:52.5 M21 89 EM
178 335 Mark Sven Võru 2:49:30.5 M21 90
179 214 Just Alar Tallinn 2:49:34.3 M21 91
180 122 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 2:49:38.2 M40 11 EM
181 205 Roodla Endel Põlva 2:49:53.1 M55 7
182 178 Piirikivi Tauno Tallinn 2:50:11.0 M40 12
183 232 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 2:50:22.2 M21 92
184 222 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 2:50:37.6 M21 93 EM
185 142 Kink Ilmar Tartu 2:50:41.9 M21 94 EM
186 236 Hindov Raul Tallinn 2:50:55.3 M21 95
187 374 Muru Sulev Võru 2:50:56.4 M45 11 EM
188 50 Vaker Andrus Harju 2:51:01.7 M40 13 EM
189 216 Tulp Taavo Jõgeva 2:51:53.0 M21 96 EM
190 164 Jaanus Andres Harju 2:52:44.8 M35 33
191 314 Ots Indrek Võru 2:52:51.5 M21 97
192 299 Oper Vambola Võru 2:53:12.9 M45 12
193 176 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 2:53:18.7 M60 4 EM
194 149 Albert Mati Tallinn 2:53:29.4 M45 13
195 265 Salus Ardi Tartu 2:53:35.7 M21 98 EM
196 105 Lokk Sulev Tallinn 2:53:53.5 M21 99 EM
197 119 Zukker Alar Tartu 2:54:10.3 M35 34 EM
198 228 Vask Mart Läänemaa 2:54:46.3 M21 100 EM
199 242 Tikka Einar Tartu 2:54:50.5 M40 14
200 184 Saar Siim Tallinn 2:54:50.8 M45 14 EM
201 203 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 2:55:02.1 M17 6 EM
202 268 Tiganik Kaarel Põlva 2:55:04.0 M45 15
203 200 Puidak Priit Tallinn 2:55:16.5 M60 5 EM
204 381 Kalamees Targo Harju 2:55:32.1 M21 101
205 243 Veisserik Tanel Tallinn 2:55:33.0 M21 102 EM
206 342 Jakovlev Gennadi Narva 2:56:12.5 M45 16 EM
207 135 Veeber Gunnar Ida-Viru 2:56:33.2 M55 8 EM
208 132 Lüüs Udo Tartu 2:56:57.1 M45 17 EM
209 366 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 2:57:02.7 M21 103
210 218 Möldre Rein Lääne-Viru 2:57:13.0 M35 35 EM
211 179 Erilaid Väino Tartu 2:57:20.9 M65 3 EM
212 187 Kaur Margus Tartu 2:57:31.0 M21 104
213 247 Oja Meelis Valga 2:57:58.5 M21 105
214 377 Raigla Avo Tallinn 2:58:10.0 M35 36
215 259 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 2:58:46.5 M21 106 EM
216 206 Rodionov Leonid Narva 2:59:05.7 M65 4 EM
217 181 Post Vahur Tallinn 2:59:19.0 M21 107 EM
218 217 Kainel Mart Tartu 2:59:25.8 M55 9 EM
219 361 Pulges Andres Tartu 2:59:38.1 M40 15 EM
220 174 Kvell Kalevi Järvamaa 2:59:47.0 M35 37
221 204 Kallavus Jaan Põlva 3:00:07.7 M60 6
222 363 Noormets Riho Tallinn 3:00:24.2 M15 1
223 13 166 Possul Kadri Tallinn 3:00:57.1 N21 5 EM
224 378 Tatsi Aare Valga 3:01:09.5 M40 16
225 239 Nikiforov Raivo Valga 3:01:15.5 M21 108 EM
226 340 Eiche Aare Võru 3:01:24.0 M21 109
227 372 Ambos Silver Võru 3:01:26.6 M40 17
228 230 Nõu Rein Tallinn 3:01:26.8 M70 1 EM
229 14 210 Lasseron Elina Tallinn 3:01:29.2 N35 2 EM
230 256 Kajaste Kalev Põlva 3:01:31.3 M45 18
231 188 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 3:01:49.0 M21 110 EM
232 271 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 3:01:56.9 M21 111
233 365 Irves Hillar Võru 3:02:27.0 M35 38
234 278 Raid Arnold Tartu 3:02:33.4 M55 10
235 15 229 Härma Pille Tallinn 3:02:37.6 N21 6 EM
236 370 Truusalu Priit Tartu 3:03:40.8 M35 39
237 103 Pak Indrek Harju 3:04:06.2 M21 112 EM
238 266 Saetalu Andres Tartu 3:04:37.1 M35 40 EM
239 215 Vaasna Tiit Tartu 3:04:41.6 M40 18
240 253 Tamlak Veikko Tallinn 3:04:47.4 M21 113 EM
241 264 Talpsep Tiit Tartu 3:04:49.7 M45 19
242 303 Mailend Ants Tallinn 3:04:57.9 M21 114
243 226 Tali Taivo Tartu 3:05:21.1 M35 41 EM
244 199 Kubi Rein Valga 3:05:42.0 M45 20 EM
245 220 Aasa Sven Tallinn 3:05:50.6 M21 115
246 281 Lehesmets Taivo Viljandi 3:06:46.6 M45 21
247 262 Nurm Kaul Järvamaa 3:06:56.2 M50 9 EM
248 244 Lipping Agu Tallinn 3:07:07.1 M55 11 EM
249 221 Orula Andres Võru 3:07:16.7 M21 116
250 212 Turb Ants Järvamaa 3:07:31.8 M55 12 EM
251 137 Nikiforov Aleksandr Narva 3:07:38.9 M45 22 EM
252 227 Ilves Mart Pärnu 3:07:43.4 M45 23 EM
253 16 250 Soo Külli Jõgeva 3:08:05.1 N21 7 EM
254 367 Johanson Kalmer Võru 3:08:12.9 M21 117
255 344 Raav Aivar Põlva 3:08:19.0 M45 24
256 258 Raidma Madis Tallinn 3:08:38.6 M21 118 EM
257 254 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 3:10:03.4 M50 10 EM
258 296 Repp Viljar Võru 3:10:37.0 M21 119
259 263 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 3:11:18.3 M55 13 EM
260 225 Tasane Priit Harju 3:11:22.5 M35 42 EM
261 330 Anton Arno Viljandi 3:11:47.5 M45 25
262 322 Kalmus Kaspar Võru 3:11:55.0 M21 120
263 318 Mailend Mikk Tallinn 3:11:58.4 M21 121
264 233 Vaarja Veikko Harju 3:12:42.6 M21 122
265 382 Vihmann Venda Valga 3:13:00.1 M35 43
266 280 Kuusk Margus Lääne-Viru 3:13:05.3 M21 123
267 17 332 Paasma Piia Tartu 3:13:19.1 N21 8
268 338 Alles Kalle Viljandi 3:13:52.8 M45 26
269 241 Aksjonov Pjotr Narva 3:14:13.3 M50 11 EM
270 282 Leesmann Renno Tartu 3:14:30.2 M17 7
271 18 151 Tarvis Aivi Rapla 3:14:39.9 N40 1
272 274 Truus Jüri Tartu 3:15:13.0 M35 44 EM
273 295 Arjus Tiit Tallinn 3:15:15.4 M21 124 EM
274 75 Tõnisson Tiimo Tallinn 3:15:23.0 M21 125 EM
275 273 Post Peedu Tallinn 3:15:30.9 M50 12 EM
276 245 Füllner Tommy Tallinn 3:16:14.3 M21 126
277 384 Raidvee Priit Tartu 3:17:08.2 M35 45
278 249 Kõrgesaar Kristjan Tallinn 3:17:34.5 M21 127 EM
279 182 Podpovedkin Vladimir Narva 3:18:22.0 M45 27
280 19 246 Sibul Maive Tartu 3:18:35.8 N21 9
281 248 Füllner Matthias Saksamaa 3:19:14.9 M45 28
282 267 Pahhomenkov Leonid Tallinn 3:19:49.6 M65 5 EM
283 219 Kotka Kalle Võru 3:20:14.0 M35 46
284 277 Salong Sulev Saaremaa 3:20:19.2 M45 29 EM
285 333 Paasma Priit Viljandi 3:20:27.0 M17 8
286 20 376 Kink Jana Tartu 3:21:20.9 N21 10
287 308 Tamm Peeter Võru 3:21:30.9 M45 30
288 304 Koplimets Helmut Põlva 3:21:45.1 M45 31
289 359 Tamm Ants Tallinn 3:22:13.4 M55 14
290 288 Salumets Alar Võru 3:22:28.5 M17 9
291 292 Tammik Heini Tartu 3:22:45.8 M45 32 EM
292 301 Vardja Vallo Tallinn 3:23:30.3 M21 128 EM
293 275 Tshugurov Jaak Võru 3:24:13.4 M35 47
294 389 Beljaev Kaido Pärnu 3:24:18.2 M21 129
295 211 Pajumets Tarmo Tallinn 3:24:24.6 M40 19
296 284 Tuulpärg Madis Tallinn 3:24:29.1 M21 130
297 21 306 Kirsman Anu Harju 3:25:29.1 N21 11
298 385 Luik Lennard Tartu 3:26:47.5 M21 131
299 291 Kütt Johan Tallinn 3:27:02.2 M17 10 EM
300 261 Krünberg Viljar Tallinn 3:27:07.6 M55 15 EM
301 289 Julge Kaljo Tartu 3:28:16.9 M45 33
302 360 Tähemaa Jüri Tallinn 3:28:23.2 M55 16
303 238 Sepp Raul Tallinn 3:29:30.5 M40 20
304 22 286 Kallak Kaire Tartu 3:29:49.3 N21 12
305 321 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 3:30:19.5 M21 132 EM
306 223 Palumaa Priit Tallinn 3:30:56.9 M35 48
307 23 392 Sepalaan Kadri Tartu 3:31:53.8 N21 13 EM
308 305 Türi Robert Tallinn 3:33:48.7 M45 34 EM
309 24 272 Tomann Vaike Tartu 3:36:58.0 N45 2 EM
310 373 Saarepuu Raul Võru 3:37:22.9 M50 13
311 235 Pajur Rain Tallinn 3:38:44.2 M21 133
312 320 Vibo Raul Harju 3:39:38.6 M21 134
313 315 Pullonen Kalev Tartu 3:39:56.3 M35 49
314 255 Palk Alar Pärnu 3:40:04.5 M40 21 EM
315 309 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 3:40:55.0 M21 135
316 192 Lill Erkki Tallinn 3:41:26.5 M21 136
317 316 Kägu Kaido Tallinn 3:42:40.2 M21 137 EM
318 317 Talts Raul Harju 3:43:57.3 M50 14
319 294 Noormaa Kaido Tartu 3:45:18.0 M35 50
320 383 Kabral Iljar Valga 3:45:56.5 M21 138 EM
321 25 346 Saal Helen Võru 3:46:53.6 N21 14
322 379 Viidemann Mati Tallinn 3:47:34.5 M40 22
323 26 311 Zirk Kristina Tartu 3:48:05.3 N35 3
324 279 Priks Priidu Ida-Viru 3:48:07.9 M65 6 EM
325 348 Kaptein Veljo Võru 3:52:00.4 M21 139
326 354 Pihlak Sander Tallinn 3:53:13.5 M21 140 EM
327 285 Nuum Taavi Saaremaa 3:53:48.9 M21 141
328 391 Lüütsepp Oliver Võru 3:56:54.7 M15 2
329 293 Sarv Riho Tallinn 3:56:58.1 M35 51 EM
330 343 Kajari Mart Tallinn 4:00:36.8 M21 142
331 323 Jürimäe Artur Rapla 4:00:38.9 M40 23
332 300 Kuhi Mati Võru 4:01:25.6 M55 17
333 27 307 Avango Lea Harju 4:02:04.8 N35 4 EM
334 297 Kesküla Aivar Tallinn 4:05:52.7 M21 143
335 28 324 Jonuks Ly Tallinn 4:16:27.2 N35 5 EM
336 312 Sillari Anatoli Tartu 4:26:47.8 M65 7
337 325 Tooming Tõnu Ida-Viru 4:29:21.3 M65 8
338 29 341 Enok Liina Tallinn 4:32:49.1 N21 15
339 326 Sõmerma Tiit Tallinn 4:39:31.2 M50 15 EM
340 351 Ljapustin Aleksander Tallinn 4:43:47.0 M40 24