koht   nr nimi   aeg v.klass vk.koht
1   693 Kuklase Imre Võru 1:15:03.9 M17 1
2 655 Kübar Andres Tartu 1:15:56.3 M40 1
3 578 Saad Joosep Võru 1:16:42.2 M17 2
4 632 Mölder Tauno Võru 1:17:43.2 M15 1
5 695 Laur Mikk Võru 1:18:45.9 M15 2
6 608 Siim Harri Võru 1:21:12.7 M15 3
7 688 Eskla Algo Võru 1:21:25.9 M15 4
8 579 Parksepp Edvin Võru 1:21:46.4 M17 3
9 687 Graf Karel Võru 1:22:00.1 M15 5
10 656 Koemets Kaido Võru 1:22:03.1 M15 6
11 667 Kallas Kaupo Võru 1:23:15.9 M15 7
12 615 Raudsep Juss Võru 1:24:14.9 M15 8
13 582 Vallik Rene Võru 1:25:01.1 M21 1
14 676 Ivask Kristo Võru 1:25:03.7 M15 9
15 694 Rakaselg Jaan Võru 1:26:38.7 M15 10
16 675 Laine Joosep 1:26:51.6 M15 11
17 1 590 Vene Heleen Võru 1:27:03.7 N15 1
18 576 Parm Marek Põlva 1:27:09.9 M17 4
19 699 Hirv Pait Harju 1:27:20.5 M21 2
20 571 Suviorg Siim Rakvere 1:31:45.1 M15 12
21 698 Laur Mati Võru 1:32:05.5 M35 1
22 2 616 Puusaar Kaia Võru 1:32:12.8 N15 2
23 593 Utsal Kristjan Võru 1:32:49.4 M15 13
24 3 622 Pilv Tuuli Võru 1:33:18.9 N15 3
25 685 Himma Urmas Tartu 1:33:53.0 M35 2
26 629 Nurk Talis Valga 1:34:16.8 M17 5
27 574 Rim Kaimo Harju 1:34:40.2 M21 3
28 612 Saar Erik 1:35:30.2 M15 14
29 633 Mölder Taavi Võru 1:37:05.2 M17 6
30 653 Kukka Alar Võru 1:38:26.8 M15 15
31 623 Piho Kaarel Võru 1:38:32.6 M15 16
32 4 580 Taivere Marge Tartu 1:38:39.9 N17 1
33 643 Lukk Ero Võru 1:38:45.3 M15 17
34 624 Piho Mats Võru 1:38:53.1 M15 18
35 660 Kivila Matis Võru 1:41:43.2 M15 19
36 5 672 Kala Ingrit Põlva 1:41:43.6 N21 1
37 6 618 Priks Katrin Viljandi 1:41:44.9 N35 1
38 592 Vabama Jalmar Põlva 1:42:53.9 M15 20
39 674 Jürimaa Kevin Pärnu 1:44:40.2 M17 7
40 573 Ansi Martin Tallinn 1:45:17.5 M21 4
41 7 613 Reiman Inge Tallinn 1:45:31.2 N21 2
42 602 Tiivoja Talis Võru 1:45:44.9 M15 21
43 8 641 Mägi Merill Tallinn 1:46:22.0 N15 4
44 631 Needrit Enno Tallinn 1:46:56.4 M55 1
45 671 Vähi Tõnu Harju 1:48:42.5 M45 1
46 621 Maidre Udo Rapla 1:49:35.9 M50 1
47 604 Tammemäe Joosep Viljandi 1:49:38.0 M15 22
48 691 Avarmaa Kaido Tartu 1:50:57.6 M21 5
49 620 Plagnaud Jean-Luc Prantsusmaa 1:51:06.0 M35 3
50 9 686 Heier Helin Võru 1:51:12.2 N15 5
51 10 657 Koemets Kadi Võru 1:51:15.3 N15 6
52 654 Kubi Marek Valga 1:51:46.8 M15 23
53 677 Ojamaa Henrik Tallinn 1:51:54.3 M15 24
54 11 692 Kolling Pilvi 1:51:54.8 N21 3
55 658 Kelp Glen Võru 1:52:07.5 M15 25
56 12 586 Hellenurme Anu Tartu 1:52:22.2 N21 4
57 696 Räim Meelis Võru 1:53:52.8 M21 6
58 605 Tamm Tauno 1:54:32.0 M15 26
59 13 614 Reiljan Ingrid Tallinn 1:55:08.4 N35 2
60 683 Hindrikson Kristjan Võru 1:55:26.4 M15 27
61 600 Mustmaa Mikk Võru 1:55:36.2 M15 28
62 599 Tiivoja Tarvi Võru 1:56:37.3 M15 29
63 14 581 Kõiv Sille Tallinn 1:56:41.8 N21 5
64 661 Kibal Kalle 1:56:48.0 M15 30
65 15 647 Ligi Kaja Tallinn 1:57:01.5 N35 3
66 597 Toomas Even Põlva 1:57:12.3 M15 31
67 596 Toomas Tiit Põlva 1:57:17.3 M15 32
68 570 Urb Ants Võru 1:58:25.0 M40 2
69 16 690 Avarmaa Merje Tartu 1:58:51.7 N21 6
70 572 Saar Imre Tallinn 1:59:15.9 M15 33
71 681 Hollo Arvo Võru 1:59:42.9 M15 34
72 682 Hindrikson Raivo Võru 2:00:12.9 M35 4
73 17 673 Kajakas Sirje Tallinn 2:00:24.3 N35 4
74 583 Timmi Tarmo Võru 2:00:58.4 M21 7
75 18 652 Kuusepuu Triin Tartu 2:01:19.1 N21 7
76 19 606 Tamm Virve Võru 2:01:27.3 N45 1
77 20 642 Mägi Tiiu Tallinn 2:01:45.5 N40 1
78 577 Truusalu Jaagup Tartu 2:02:34.9 M15 35
79 646 Ligi Rasmus Tallinn 2:02:57.2 M15 36
80 21 697 Sarik Aili Võru 2:03:37.8 N21 8
81 22 628 Orav Annela Jõgeva 2:04:14.0 N15 7
82 23 567 Tammo Marje Tallinn 2:04:38.3 N21 9
83 645 Ligi Sander Tallinn 2:05:04.7 M15 37
84 648 Lehesmets Kristjan Viljandi 2:05:15.2 M15 38
85 668 Kaljuvee Peep Võru 2:05:28.4 M15 39
86 24 565 Parts Kadri Võru 2:05:46.6 N21 10
87 619 Porroson Tarvo Võru 2:05:53.7 M15 40
88 664 Kask Priit Tartu 2:06:01.7 M35 5
89 644 Lukk Ego Võru 2:06:06.8 M15 41
90 669 Kalda Kalev Võru 2:06:43.9 M15 42
91 630 Noormets Aivo Tartu 2:07:19.1 M40 3
92 25 689 Dukan Diana Tartu 2:08:10.8 N21 11
93 601 Lillmaa Kaspar 2:09:45.3 M15 43
94 589 Visnap Tõnis Viljandi 2:09:46.8 M21 8
95 584 Timmi Taimar Võru 2:10:24.0 M21 9
96 26 640 Mägi Malviki Tallinn 2:12:41.5 N21 12
97 607 Tamm Tauri 2:14:07.2 M15 44
98 665 Kask Hans-Kristjan Tartu 2:15:08.8 M15 45
99 27 651 Leesmann Kaja Tartu 2:15:21.4 N45 2
100 637 Mark Martin Võru 2:16:19.8 M17 8
101 575 Mäeots Ülo Võru 2:16:38.5 M55 2
102 28 663 Keevallik Kati Tallinn 2:17:22.8 N21 13
103 29 684 Himma Maire Tartu 2:17:44.8 N35 5
104 680 Ihats Siim Võru 2:20:20.4 M15 46
105 30 700 Tulik Maarja Võru 2:20:33.7 N21 14
106 639 Mängli Aksel Võru 2:23:31.8 M15 47
107 636 Mehine Marek Võru 2:24:32.3 M15 48
108 649 Lehesmets Kaspar Viljandi 2:27:18.8 M15 49
109 31 595 Tuhkur Kaia Tallinn 2:29:11.7 N21 15
110 625 Piho Han Hendrik Võru 2:30:13.8 M15 50
111 32 666 Kask Marta Tartu 2:34:26.1 N15 8
112 33 678 Irves Kertu Võru 2:36:16.1 N15 9
113 598 Tinn Aare Tartu 2:36:47.1 M40 4
114 603 Tiganik Mattias Põlva 2:38:39.1 M15 51
115 564 Kaarna Karel Võru 2:43:18.8 M15 52
116 34 617 Pukk Ülle Võru 2:43:24.0 N21 16
117 35 594 Udras Enid Võru 2:54:48.3 N15 10
118 662 Keskküla Tõnu Tartu 2:56:09.2 M60 1
119 634 Mölder Priidik Võru 3:02:10.9 M15 53
120 638 Mängli Hugo Võru 3:02:10.9 M15 54
121 36 587 Vits Virge Võru 3:12:54.7 N15 11
122 610 Seibe Evald Leedu 4:36:00.3 M75 1