koht nr nimi aeg v.klass vk.koht
1 141 Aasmäe Meelis Viljandi 2:03:56.3 M21 1
2 6 Jallai Erkki Võru 2:07:20.3 M17 1
3 60 Saarepuu Anti Võru 2:10:00.6 M17 2
4 8 Udam Ilmar Tartu 2:14:49.0 M21 2
5 2 Roonet Risto Lääne-Viru 2:15:25.5 M21 3
6 15 Jaaska Timo Põlva 2:15:37.2 M17 3
7 7 Pavlov Ulvar Lääne-Viru 2:18:20.6 M35 1 EM
8 38 Lessing Janek Tartu 2:19:54.0 M21 4
9 238 Lillmets Üllar Lääne-Viru 2:19:57.9 M21 5
10 35 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 2:20:00.9 M21 6 EM
11 18 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 2:20:11.4 M21 7
12 29 Mihelson Olaf Tallinn 2:20:18.4 M21 8 EM
13 16 Kaldvee Urmas Tallinn 2:20:25.4 M40 1 EM
14 55 Siimsaare Tarmo Võru 2:20:45.0 M17 4
15 37 Aun Ranno Lääne-Viru 2:21:17.1 M21 9 EM
16 39 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 2:22:39.7 M35 2 EM
17 19 Krautman Alar Lääne-Viru 2:22:41.0 M21 10
18 20 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 2:22:51.3 M35 3 EM
19 1 Udras Aivo Võru 2:23:59.3 M21 11
20 24 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 2:24:22.2 M45 1 EM
21 32 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:24:28.1 M21 12
22 17 Kasekamp Andrus Lääne-Viru 2:24:59.7 M21 13 EM
23 41 Ani Marko Põlva 2:25:02.1 M17 5
24 72 Priks Aivo Viljandi 2:25:08.0 M21 14 EM
25 36 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:25:38.7 M21 15 EM
26 391 Zelentsov Stanislav Harju 2:26:14.7 M21 16
27 22 Arula Raul Tartu 2:26:23.4 M40 2
28 59 Rammul Rainer Tartu 2:26:37.2 M21 17
29 1 40 Kurg Õnne Lääne-Viru 2:26:40.7 N21 1 EM
30 23 Priks Hanno Viljandi 2:26:52.0 M35 4 EM
31 49 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:27:28.7 M21 18
32 10 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 2:27:56.9 M35 5 EM
33 30 Polt Kalju Tallinn 2:27:58.6 M50 1
34 394 Voodla Tiit Tallinn 2:29:09.2 M35 6
35 415 Sammel Arne Viljandi 2:29:11.5 M45 2
36 31 Sokolov Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:29:50.8 M60 1 EM
37 70 Kruus Martin Harju 2:30:11.5 M21 19
38 44 Voloshin Jevgeni Ida-Viru 2:30:25.3 M50 2 EM
39 384 Gruzas Eivians Tallinn 2:30:35.2 M21 20
40 54 Raudsepp Priit Jõgeva 2:30:58.4 M21 21
41 45 Pulles Jaanus Tartu 2:32:13.9 M35 7
42 69 Koppel Tõnu Tallinn 2:32:16.4 M35 8 EM
43 58 Borisov Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:32:16.6 M40 3 EM
44 443 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:32:28.8 M21 22
45 383 Kruuse Rein Rakvere 2:33:05.9 M45 3 EM
46 46 Käis Jaak Tallinn 2:33:12.0 M35 9
47 2 61 Rehemaa Jana Tartu 2:33:13.1 N21 2
48 73 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 2:33:47.1 M40 4 EM
49 440 Kollo Tiit Harju 2:34:07.0 M35 10
50 33 Sudemäe Villy Tallinn 2:34:26.8 M45 4 EM
51 88 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:34:35.5 M21 23
52 57 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:34:40.9 M21 24
53 26 Prants Andrus Tallinn 2:35:10.9 M21 25
54 68 Jalasto Kaupo Tallinn 2:35:30.3 M40 5
55 91 Tootsi Tarmo Tartu 2:35:39.6 M17 6
56 436 Vist Kalbu Tallinn 2:36:01.2 M35 11
57 14 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 2:36:13.5 M21 26 EM
58 63 Norman Mart Tallinn 2:36:26.8 M21 27 EM
59 48 Loigom Villem Tallinn 2:36:47.9 M35 12 EM
60 414 Kinks Raul Põlva 2:37:55.5 M21 28
61 85 Viks Sven Jõgeva 2:37:59.0 M35 13 EM
62 28 Maalmann Ahti Tartu 2:38:00.4 M21 29
63 400 Karelson Tõnu Viljandi 2:38:01.8 M35 14
64 81 Jagomägi Teet Tartu 2:38:05.2 M21 30
65 86 Maaroos Martin Tallinn 2:38:21.1 M21 31
66 246 Luts Arvo Tartu 2:38:35.4 M21 32
67 62 Pärnamäe Viljar Tartu 2:39:01.3 M21 33
68 82 Viik Tarvi Läänemaa 2:39:11.0 M21 34 EM
69 90 Kirsipuu Avo Läänemaa 2:39:27.9 M21 35
70 237 Lillmets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:39:32.6 M21 36
71 424 Kriisa Kaido Harju 2:39:34.5 M21 37 EM
72 21 Irik Rein Tallinn 2:39:37.0 M40 6 EM
73 407 Käesel Aivar Tallinn 2:39:48.6 M35 15
74 274 Padrak Silver Tartu 2:40:05.2 M21 38
75 315 Saare Tarmo Järvamaa 2:40:22.7 M35 16
76 27 Tell Taavi Võru 2:40:52.7 M21 39
77 425 Kärbo Vallo Ida-Viru 2:41:07.4 M21 40
78 87 Kerge Urmas Tartu 2:41:09.7 M21 41
79 84 Soodla Guido Tartu 2:41:12.8 M21 42 EM
80 75 Kull Erki Tartu 2:41:16.0 M21 43
81 71 Kiik Aare Tartu 2:41:19.5 M40 7 EM
82 396 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 2:41:31.8 M21 44
83 189 Kajari Priit Tallinn 2:41:56.1 M21 45
84 34 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 2:42:10.7 M55 1 EM
85 151 Erik Raivo Harju 2:42:23.1 M21 46
86 428 Laanemets Raivo Tallinn 2:42:40.0 M21 47
87 94 Pelska Enno Valga 2:42:47.2 M35 17
88 435 Epner Ilmar Tallinn 2:43:06.1 M45 5 EM
89 379 Voolaid Kulno Lääne-Viru 2:43:10.1 M45 6
90 99 Kuusik Ants Viljandi 2:43:55.6 M50 3
91 3 286 Pärnik Tea Tartu 2:44:00.0 N21 3
92 376 Villem Lembit Valga 2:44:01.1 M45 7 EM
93 13 Lopuhhin Sergei Tallinn 2:44:21.7 M21 48 EM
94 417 Rump Mehis Saaremaa 2:44:40.4 M21 49 EM
95 374 Viirmaa Ants Tallinn 2:45:12.8 M21 50
96 80 Valdur Tõnu Tallinn 2:45:20.9 M40 8
97 406 Treffner Jaanus Viljandi 2:45:28.8 M21 51
98 321 Songisepp Kaspar Tartu 2:45:36.7 M21 52
99 197 Karro Margus Tartu 2:45:38.1 M21 53
100 74 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:45:48.4 M21 54
101 51 Hõrak Sairos Võru 2:45:54.3 M21 55
102 340 Tänav Tõnu Harju 2:46:13.9 M35 18
103 291 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 2:46:28.6 M17 7
104 42 Jürimaa Tõnu Valga 2:46:40.6 M50 4
105 402 Männi Riho Tallinn 2:46:46.6 M50 5 EM
106 218 Kroon Kalle Ida-Viru 2:46:50.6 M21 56
107 336 Tamm Madis Järvamaa 2:47:10.9 M21 57 EM
108 283 Pallo Rait Tallinn 2:47:43.0 M21 58 EM
109 96 Tshaikin Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:47:48.2 M50 6
110 97 Varres Margus Harju 2:48:10.0 M40 9 EM
111 65 Mätlik Kaido Tallinn 2:48:21.5 M45 8 EM
112 25 Tupp Ivo Võru 2:48:30.0 M21 59
113 427 Reedi Peip Tartu 2:48:34.1 M21 60
114 98 Varres Markko Harju 2:48:40.0 M17 8 EM
115 234 Ligi Jürgen Saaremaa 2:48:52.6 M40 10 EM
116 204 Kiiranen Kalle Tartu 2:48:55.5 M45 9
117 390 Jershov Maanus Harju 2:49:04.2 M21 61
118 307 Reisenbuk Raivo Lääne-Viru 2:49:06.6 M45 10 EM
119 239 Lillipuu Vello Järvamaa 2:49:17.9 M21 62
120 324 Stimmer Ando Pärnu 2:49:20.1 M21 63 EM
121 439 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 2:49:29.9 M21 64
122 67 Kümnik Janno Harju 2:49:42.3 M21 65 EM
123 364 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:50:16.3 M21 66
124 287 Pärs Priit Tartu 2:50:32.1 M21 67 EM
125 92 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:50:51.7 M21 68 EM
126 4 153 Estorn Lilian Viljandi 2:50:56.7 N45 1 EM
127 328 Taivere Eduard Tartu 2:51:01.9 M21 69
128 164 Hussar Aimar Võru 2:51:08.6 M17 9
129 5 410 Valk Heleri Tartu 2:51:25.4 N21 4
130 354 Toim Allan Harju 2:51:26.7 M45 11 EM
131 437 Kuuskmäe Raul Tallinn 2:51:28.9 M21 70
132 249 Maasik Suulo Võru 2:51:40.5 M60 2 EM
133 79 Roost Ain Tartu 2:51:57.6 M40 11 EM
134 156 Garipov Feliks Tallinn 2:51:58.9 M55 2 EM
135 6 277 Pähn Ede Võru 2:51:59.2 N17 1
136 163 Hintsov Veiko Tallinn 2:52:09.1 M21 71
137 102 Laine Andre Võru 2:52:21.9 M21 72
138 388 Sõrmus Erki Järvamaa 2:52:25.1 M21 73
139 309 Rips Leho Tartu 2:52:32.9 M21 74 EM
140 78 Tishtshenkov Aleksander Tallinn 2:52:47.3 M45 12 EM
141 282 Pallas Lembit Harju 2:53:13.2 M45 13
142 411 Loogna Margus Tallinn 2:53:36.1 M21 75 EM
143 320 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:53:41.4 M40 12
144 7 422 Tammemäe Eve Viljandi 2:53:44.9 N35 1
145 389 Ojaots Aigar Tallinn 2:53:58.6 M21 76
146 8 401 Saaremets Ivi Võru 2:54:06.2 N21 5 EM
147 76 Vares Timo Viljandi 2:54:08.0 M21 77 EM
148 199 Kaskema Valdis Tartu 2:54:19.7 M21 78 EM
149 108 Albert Mati Tallinn 2:54:31.1 M45 14
150 258 Mens Tarvo Jõgeva 2:54:52.8 M21 79 EM
151 83 Needrit Vello Tallinn 2:55:20.0 M21 80 EM
152 343 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 2:55:22.5 M45 15 EM
153 304 Raudsepp Kalev Jõgeva 2:55:23.7 M40 13
154 50 Viisut Margus Viljandi 2:55:24.9 M35 19 EM
155 397 Lood Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:56:01.7 M17 10 EM
156 387 Ilves Alari Harju 2:56:54.5 M21 81
157 298 Preitof Mati Harju 2:57:02.7 M40 14 EM
158 446 Tali Tiit Tartu 2:57:09.1 M40 15
159 244 Lukk Juhan Läänemaa 2:57:34.6 M50 7 EM
160 56 Türi Madis Tallinn 2:57:37.7 M21 82 EM
161 175 Jürissaar Meelis Tallinn 2:57:41.7 M21 83
162 180 Käär Andres Tallinn 2:58:01.6 M45 16
163 161 Heinola Ivar Tartu 2:58:05.6 M21 84
164 111 Männiste Are Võru 2:58:31.1 M21 85
165 64 Nanits Mait Tartu 2:58:33.9 M35 20 EM
166 149 Eilo Enno Lääne-Viru 2:59:03.5 M35 21 EM
167 362 Uuk Aimur Tartu 2:59:09.0 M40 16
168 9 314 Rusing Monika Harju 2:59:12.2 N21 6
169 66 Pain Indrek Tallinn 2:59:19.6 M21 86 EM
170 139 Aamisepp Andres Harju 2:59:25.8 M21 87 EM
171 183 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 2:59:27.4 M45 17
172 382 Vähi Virko Tartu 2:59:40.0 M21 88
173 386 Antons Eero Tartu 3:00:12.4 M21 89
174 10 353 Tjulkina Ene Tartu 3:00:16.4 N35 2
175 11 214 Kõrva Enel Viljandi 3:00:42.6 N21 7
176 12 146 Ani Margit Põlva 3:00:44.0 N17 2
177 194 Kallemets Mati Läänemaa 3:00:46.3 M50 8 EM
178 112 Piirikivi Tauno Tallinn 3:01:50.4 M40 17 EM
179 442 Laur Urmas Tallinn 3:01:54.2 M21 90
180 281 Pak Veiko Harju 3:01:55.4 M35 22
181 297 Post Vahur Tallinn 3:02:08.7 M21 91 EM
182 202 Kibal Tair Võru 3:02:15.2 M17 11
183 413 Abel Markko Tartu 3:02:30.2 M21 92
184 155 Fedosejev Evgeni Pärnu 3:02:34.6 M50 9
185 326 Suurman Herkki Tallinn 3:02:43.3 M35 23
186 154 Fahrutdinov Haidar Tartu 3:02:47.5 M60 3
187 358 Toome Valdo Tallinn 3:03:05.0 M40 18 EM
188 377 Vunk Kalev Tartu 3:03:58.1 M21 93 EM
189 53 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 3:04:02.9 M21 94 EM
190 93 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 3:04:04.4 M45 18 EM
191 409 Luik Peeter Tartu 3:04:12.5 M35 24
192 184 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 3:04:23.6 M21 95
193 110 Ivanov Ivar Võru 3:05:02.8 M17 12
194 325 Sulakatko Vello Tartu 3:05:23.6 M65 1
195 13 342 Tari Silvi Tartu 3:05:26.7 N21 8 EM
196 385 Kooskora Toomas Tartu 3:05:45.6 M40 19
197 273 Oot Anti Tartu 3:05:51.8 M50 10 EM
198 412 Reha Jaanus Tallinn 3:06:06.4 M40 20
199 232 Lepik Rein Tartu 3:06:12.6 M45 19 EM
200 301 Puidak Priit Tallinn 3:06:20.5 M60 4 EM
201 220 Kubi Rein Valga 3:06:23.2 M45 20 EM
202 222 Kullas Aivar Tartu 3:06:24.3 M35 25
203 198 Karu Kalev Tartu 3:06:25.9 M35 26
204 14 160 Härma Pille Tallinn 3:06:29.0 N21 9
205 306 Raudsepp Raido Võru 3:07:34.3 M21 96 EM
206 311 Roodla Endel Põlva 3:08:05.2 M50 11
207 262 Möldre Rein Lääne-Viru 3:08:21.1 M35 27 EM
208 310 Rodionov Leonid Ida-Viru 3:08:36.2 M65 2 EM
209 203 Kiigemägi Veljo Tartu 3:08:46.6 M35 28 EM
210 370 Veeber Gunnar Ida-Viru 3:08:59.0 M55 3 EM
211 140 Aamisepp Tõnu Harju 3:09:22.6 M45 21 EM
212 167 Ilves Tõnu Tartu 3:09:40.1 M35 29 EM
213 157 Gulbin Mati Tallinn 3:09:42.3 M60 5
214 312 Roop Andrei Ida-Viru 3:09:55.3 M40 21 EM
215 150 Eomõis Peep Tallinn 3:10:04.5 M45 22
216 264 Muru Sulev Võru 3:11:07.6 M40 22 EM
217 265 Neimvalts Ain Järvamaa 3:11:08.7 M21 97
218 231 Lepik Margus Valga 3:11:37.7 M21 98
219 228 Lavrovski Aleksei Ida-Viru 3:12:02.0 M55 4 EM
220 272 Oja Meelis Valga 3:12:04.3 M21 99
221 120 Orula Andres 3:12:15.8 M21 100
222 280 Pak Indrek Harju 3:12:20.5 M21 101 EM
223 134 Hindov Raul Tallinn 3:12:44.2 M21 102
224 337 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 3:12:48.6 M60 6 EM
225 395 Tensing Tamur Tartu 3:13:15.2 M21 103 EM
226 276 Pahhomenkov Vladislav Tallinn 3:13:24.5 M21 104 EM
227 176 Jurlov Sergei Ida-Viru 3:13:36.0 M21 105
228 201 Kaur Margus Tartu 3:13:55.2 M21 106 EM
229 375 Vilipuu Tõnu Harju 3:14:31.1 M21 107
230 168 Jakovlev Gennadi Ida-Viru 3:14:47.5 M45 23 EM
231 323 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 3:14:55.9 M21 108 EM
232 398 Lood Kaspar Lääne-Viru 3:15:02.5 M15 1 EM
233 392 Tenson Tanel Tartu 3:15:16.9 M21 109
234 15 393 Priks Katrin Viljandi 3:15:33.1 N35 3
235 335 Tamlak Veikko Tallinn 3:16:02.0 M21 110
236 16 137 Lasseron Elina Tallinn 3:16:11.4 N21 10 EM
237 327 Süvala Erko Tallinn 3:16:14.5 M21 111
238 126 Alt Armin Tallinn 3:16:16.9 M21 112
239 267 Nikiforov Raivo Valga 3:16:25.5 M21 113 EM
240 225 Laikoja Ilmar Viljandi 3:16:45.4 M60 7
241 158 Haabma Alar Rapla 3:16:57.2 M40 23 EM
242 423 Reedi Teet Tartu 3:17:04.5 M35 30
243 350 Tiik Kristjan Tallinn 3:17:06.4 M21 114
244 285 Pärna Rein Ida-Viru 3:17:07.6 M50 12
245 186 Kainel Mart Tartu 3:17:11.5 M55 5 EM
246 236 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 3:17:36.4 M40 24 EM
247 245 Lukkats Andres Järvamaa 3:18:15.8 M21 115
248 360 Turb Ants Järvamaa 3:18:32.7 M55 6 EM
249 408 Karjus Tanel Tartu 3:19:03.9 M21 116
250 109 Piirsoo Urmas Harju 3:19:27.8 M35 31
251 17 100 Palo Kadri Võru 3:20:03.2 N17 3
252 101 Tinno Margus Tallinn 3:20:29.8 M21 117 EM
253 316 Saarend Arto Lääne-Viru 3:20:40.4 M17 13
254 143 Aksenov Pjotr Ida-Viru 3:20:52.0 M50 13
255 349 Ambos Silver Võru 3:20:59.2 M40 25 EM
256 300 Pugatshov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 3:21:20.4 M40 26 EM
257 229 Lee Are Tartu 3:21:43.7 M50 14
258 284 Palumaa Priit Tallinn 3:22:19.8 M35 32
259 339 Tammik Kalver Tartu 3:23:40.3 M21 118
260 173 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 3:23:53.2 M21 119 EM
261 207 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 3:23:55.9 M21 120 EM
262 268 Nõmmiste Kalev Tartu 3:24:08.1 M21 121 EM
263 271 Nurmik Kalle Tallinn 3:24:11.4 M21 122 EM
264 345 Tshugurov Jaak Võru 3:24:27.9 M35 33
265 18 241 Lõhmus Silja Tartu 3:24:30.6 N40 1 EM
266 166 Ilves Mart Pärnu 3:24:39.5 M40 27 EM
267 313 Roose Antti Tartu 3:24:46.6 M35 34
268 217 Kreekman Kalev Harju 3:24:53.0 M21 123 EM
269 449 Raus Targo Tallinn 3:24:56.0 M21 124 EM
270 19 369 Veeber Eda Ida-Viru 3:25:05.5 N45 2 EM
271 133 Veidebaum Sten Tallinn 3:25:14.5 M21 125
272 215 Kotka Kalle Võru 3:25:15.9 M35 35
273 20 174 Jürimäe Kerri Tallinn 3:25:59.3 N17 4 EM
274 363 Vaasna Tiit Tartu 3:26:05.8 M40 28 EM
275 366 Valdre Kaino Lääne-Viru 3:26:25.8 M45 24 EM
276 296 Post Peedu Tallinn 3:26:39.2 M50 15 EM
277 420 Sikk Tiit Võru 3:26:56.5 M21 126 EM
278 179 Just Alar Tallinn 3:26:57.9 M21 127
279 429 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 3:27:12.4 M21 128
280 266 Nikiforov Aleksandr Ida-Viru 3:27:18.4 M45 25 EM
281 405 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 3:27:19.6 M17 14
282 172 Jürgens Uno Tallinn 3:27:38.4 M60 8
283 346 Tiganik Kaarel Põlva 3:27:41.2 M45 26
284 240 Lipping Agu Tallinn 3:27:57.4 M55 7 EM
285 308 Riismaa Tiit Tallinn 3:28:02.0 M50 16 EM
286 303 Raja Arvo Harju 3:28:37.4 M40 29 EM
287 404 Lehesmets Taivo Viljandi 3:29:54.6 M40 30
288 136 Nautras Mati Tallinn 3:30:14.2 M55 8 EM
289 135 Salong Sulev Saaremaa 3:30:36.8 M45 27
290 332 Tali Taivo Tartu 3:30:46.5 M35 36
291 125 Tiivas Erki Tallinn 3:30:58.4 M21 129 EM
292 152 Erilaid Väino Tartu 3:31:15.9 M65 3 EM
293 121 Salus Ardi Tartu 3:31:20.0 M21 130
294 330 Taivere Nikolai Tartu 3:32:03.0 M55 9
295 138 Arjus Tiit Tallinn 3:33:00.3 M21 131 EM
296 344 Tatsi Aare Valga 3:33:17.4 M35 37
297 448 Ladva Tarmo Tartu 3:33:20.2 M21 132
298 132 Vähi Tõnu Harju 3:33:24.5 M45 28
299 432 Rodi Arvo Harju 3:33:57.0 M55 10 EM
300 21 305 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 3:34:00.4 N45 3
301 352 Tints Joel Pärnu 3:34:07.3 M35 38
302 192 Kalamees Targo Harju 3:34:14.1 M21 133 EM
303 22 188 Kaivo Elo-Liina Harju 3:34:30.9 N17 5
304 260 Merilo Marek Valga 3:34:36.2 M21 134
305 416 Vakmann Priit Tartu 3:35:30.2 M35 39
306 233 Liblik Urmo Järvamaa 3:35:46.4 M17 15
307 23 295 Possul Kadri Tallinn 3:36:09.1 N21 11 EM
308 331 Taivere Üllar Tartu 3:36:19.8 M21 135
309 200 Salumets Alar Võru 3:36:57.3 M17 16
310 292 Podpovedkin Vl-mir Ida-Viru 3:37:00.4 M45 29
311 219 Krünberg Viljar Tallinn 3:37:07.0 M55 11 EM
312 288 Pass Arvo Tallinn 3:37:08.3 M55 12
313 256 Markson Uno Rapla 3:38:58.0 M40 31 EM
314 380 Sepp Raul Tallinn 3:39:05.2 M40 32 EM
315 24 322 Soo Külli Jõgeva 3:39:23.6 N21 12
316 434 Vihmann Venda Valga 3:39:32.1 M35 40
317 441 Nurm Kaul Järvamaa 3:39:35.5 M50 17 EM
318 213 Kõrgesaar Kristjan Tallinn 3:39:45.5 M21 136 EM
319 371 Veidebaum Toomas Tallinn 3:40:23.2 M55 13 EM
320 195 Kalmus Olev Rapla 3:40:45.1 M50 18
321 252 Maidre Udo Rapla 3:40:58.9 M50 19 EM
322 25 351 Tiirik Elin Tartu 3:41:31.3 N35 4 EM
323 177 Jurs Andres Harju 3:41:48.4 M21 137
324 293 Põldma Ülo Tartu 3:42:41.5 M21 138
325 230 Leivategija Andres Tartu 3:43:43.6 M40 33
326 419 Pulges Andres Tartu 3:44:12.4 M40 34
327 333 Talpsep Tiit Tartu 3:44:13.4 M45 30
328 169 Jõers Arvi Tartu 3:44:14.6 M21 139
329 223 Kütt Johan Tallinn 3:45:32.7 M17 17
330 26 205 Kink Jana Tartu 3:45:53.0 N21 13
331 27 159 Haav Ülle Tartu 3:46:00.3 N40 2 EM
332 329 Taivere Mihhail Tartu 3:46:59.1 M60 9
333 275 Pahhomenkov Leonid Tallinn 3:47:01.1 M65 4 EM
334 119 Tamm Peeter Võru 3:47:54.0 M40 35
335 341 Tänavsuu Taavi Tallinn 3:48:27.6 M21 140 EM
336 338 Tammik Heini Tartu 3:48:42.5 M45 31 EM
337 28 251 Mägi Tiiu Tallinn 3:49:06.9 N40 3
338 317 Saarend Mati Lääne-Viru 3:49:39.6 M50 20
339 361 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 3:50:14.8 M55 14
340 9 Beljaev Kaido Pärnu 3:50:42.5 M21 141
341 433 Golberg Andrus Põlva 3:51:14.5 M21 142
342 418 Priks Priidu Ida-Viru 3:51:50.8 M60 10 EM
343 290 Pihlaks Margus Harju 3:52:52.0 M35 41
344 185 Kägu Kaido Tallinn 3:53:13.9 M21 143 EM
345 242 Lond Marti Tallinn 3:53:37.6 M40 36
346 29 355 Tomann Vaike Tartu 3:54:00.3 N45 4 EM
347 248 Lüüs Udo Tartu 3:54:01.7 M45 32 EM
348 250 Mägi Indrek Viljandi 3:54:31.3 M21 144
349 30 356 Tõnne Virve Jõgeva 3:55:08.2 N21 14
350 243 Lõoke Toomas Harju 3:55:15.9 M21 145 EM
351 318 Sarv Riho Tallinn 3:55:53.4 M35 42 EM
352 115 Saarepuu Raul Võru 3:56:30.8 M50 21
353 31 209 Kodu Kaire Võru 3:57:47.0 N21 15
354 447 Vibo Raul Harju 3:57:58.2 M21 146
355 128 Roomets Margus Tallinn 3:58:03.5 M21 147
356 212 Koppa Agu Harju 3:58:33.8 M50 22 EM
357 103 Repp Viljar 3:58:59.5 M21 148
358 224 Laas Kaido Harju 3:59:55.3 M45 33 EM
359 421 Tatrik Toomas Tallinn 4:03:04.6 M35 43
360 444 Tõnisson Tiimo Tallinn 4:03:10.4 M21 149
361 106 Mängel Mart Tartu 4:03:28.2 M21 150
362 105 Reiman Kaido Tartu 4:03:38.2 M21 151
363 144 Alles Kalev Viljandi 4:03:43.5 M40 37 EM
364 113 Purret Erkki Tartu 4:05:03.8 M35 44
365 368 Vau Tiit Ida-Viru 4:05:08.1 M21 152
366 114 Purret Rene 4:05:24.3 M15 2
367 32 117 Kaver Astrid Tallinn 4:06:25.7 N21 16
368 116 Reintam Margus Tallinn 4:06:26.8 M40 38
369 359 Truus Jüri Tartu 4:07:11.5 M21 153 EM
370 367 Väli Jüri Tallinn 4:08:35.9 M35 45
371 235 Liigand Ants Viljandi 4:10:11.1 M35 46 EM
372 426 Matson Raido Tartu 4:10:31.2 M21 154
373 33 259 Merila Age Viljandi 4:11:02.1 N21 17
374 270 Noormets Aivo Tartu 4:11:33.8 M40 39
375 129 Viherpuu Hannes Tallinn 4:13:18.2 M21 155 EM
376 399 Vaide Karl Lääne-Viru 4:14:23.0 M65 5 EM
377 261 Milva Tarmo Harju 4:17:05.7 M21 156
378 124 Rull Alo Tartu 4:20:10.1 M21 157
379 127 Kuhi Mati Võru 4:20:37.8 M50 23
380 187 Kaivo Aadam Harju 4:21:44.9 M15 3
381 34 171 Jonuks Ly Tallinn 4:31:00.0 N35 5 EM
382 35 254 Mardo Eve Tartu 4:32:54.9 N40 4
383 104 Endrekson Kristjan Viljandi 4:34:05.4 M21 158
384 36 131 Tauk Diana Valga 4:36:06.1 N21 18
385 347 Gross Jaak Tallinn 4:44:21.0 M50 24
386 37 348 Kaar Lilli Tallinn 4:44:21.0 N21 19
387 445 Nõges Mihkel Tartu 4:49:06.4 M21 159
388 373 Viigimaa Margus Harju 4:50:12.9 M40 40
389 38 148 Avango Lea Harju 4:50:17.0 N35 6
390 216 Kramer Frank Viljandi 4:55:46.8 M21 160
391 123 Järviste Andres Tartu 4:56:20.9 M21 161