koht nr nimi aeg v.klass vk.koht
1 823 Hansmann Siim Viljandi 1:10:57.3 M17 1
2 824 Hubel Margus Viljandi 1:11:34.8 M17 2
3 933 Kärp Kevo Viljandi 1:16:27.0 M17 3
4 920 Pavlov Marko Võru 1:18:20.8 M21 1
5 903 Vasilkovski Villu Võru 1:23:20.2 M17 4
6 865 Ormus Erkki Tallinn 1:25:05.1 M21 2
7 930 Aul Ager Tartu 1:25:40.8 M35 1
8 927 Varres Maarek 1:32:35.1 M17 5
9 1 869 Popp Aili Valga 1:33:03.7 N17 1
10 928 Kivima Leho Tallinn 1:33:04.9 M40 1
11 910 Tulev Mart Võru 1:33:53.0 M40 2
12 901 Palo Taavi Võru 1:34:16.8 M15 1
13 818 Härma Rein Võru 1:35:32.9 M50 1
14 805 Võsu Viljar Võru 1:37:49.1 M15 2
15 801 Mölder Taavi Võru 1:38:19.4 M17 6
16 841 Köster Rannel Lääne-Viru 1:38:35.5 M17 7
17 944 Roosimaa Tarmo Järvamaa 1:38:56.5 M21 3
18 872 Raid Arnold Tartu 1:39:11.5 M50 2
19 892 Himma Urmas Tartu 1:39:16.7 M35 2
20 897 Kirsimägi Taavi Tartu 1:41:01.7 M15 3
21 860 Needrit Enno Tallinn 1:41:08.4 M50 3
22 866 Ormus Veikko Tallinn 1:42:12.9 M21 4
23 810 Utsal Kristjan Võru 1:43:33.2 M15 4
24 846 Leesmann Renno Tartu 1:44:04.0 M15 5
25 827 Jürimaa Kevin Pärnu 1:44:29.2 M17 8
26 881 Toome Jaagup Tallinn 1:46:34.3 M15 6
27 887 Toome Joosep Tallinn 1:47:02.7 M15 7
28 2 878 Songisepp Kaija Tartu 1:47:07.0 N21 1
29 800 Mölder Tauno Võru 1:47:25.5 M17 9
30 802 Ivask Kristo Võru 1:47:26.1 M15 8
31 929 Salong Peeter Saaremaa 1:47:36.0 M17 10
32 833 Kadajane Arko Viljandi 1:48:22.5 M17 11
33 835 Kajakas Aivar Tallinn 1:48:57.7 M21 5
34 3 816 Reiljan Ingrid Tallinn 1:49:14.4 N21 2
35 4 844 Laine Karin Võru 1:49:42.4 N65 1
36 931 Palla Alar Tartu 1:49:54.6 M21 6
37 946 Kendra Aavo Võru 1:50:14.7 M21 7
38 5 840 Konsap Kaie Tartu 1:50:26.7 N35 1
39 118 Põldsalu Avo Võru 1:51:12.6 M35 3
40 947 Luige Aksel Harju 1:51:14.0 M50 4
41 6 815 Vackermann Anu Tallinn 1:52:03.9 N40 1
42 937 Ansi Martin Tallinn 1:52:11.6 M21 8
43 7 940 Ligi Kaja Tallinn 1:52:41.5 N35 2
44 923 Ojamaa Harri Tallinn 1:52:54.7 M15 9
45 804 Koemets Kaido Võru 1:52:56.4 M15 10
46 900 Tammemäe Joosep Viljandi 1:53:21.9 M15 11
47 8 873 Reiman Inge Tallinn 1:53:36.0 N21 3
48 9 936 Suuroja Maie Tallinn 1:54:01.5 N60 1
49 10 822 Avarmaa Merje Tartu 1:54:24.8 N21 4
50 921 Ojamaa Heikki Tallinn 1:54:31.5 M35 4
51 11 803 Koemets Kadi Võru 1:54:32.7 N15 1
52 877 Selgoja Andres Pärnu 1:55:01.5 M17 12
53 814 Perli Ülo Võru 1:55:30.9 M35 5
54 811 Raudsep Juss Võru 1:55:54.8 M15 12
55 829 Jüris Kaspar Võru 1:56:02.3 M15 13
56 932 Erkmaa Neeme Tartu 1:56:12.8 M35 6
57 12 836 Kajakas Sirje Tallinn 1:57:26.8 N21 5
58 13 807 Salumets Ave Võru 1:58:40.7 N15 2
59 916 Tamm Tauno 1:58:45.9 M15 14
60 898 Pilt Janar Võru 1:59:14.4 M21 9
61 905 Meejärv Ülar Võru 1:59:35.6 M15 15
62 911 Kelp Glen 1:59:50.7 M15 16
63 874 Remm Maido Tartu 2:00:23.7 M35 7
64 14 918 Jagomägi Triin Tartu 2:00:37.2 N21 6
65 15 926 Räbovoitra Rutti Rapla 2:01:15.2 N35 3
66 863 Orav Lembit Jõgeva 2:01:34.7 M40 3
67 843 Kubi Marek Valga 2:02:14.8 M15 17
68 16 862 Orav Annela Jõgeva 2:02:48.9 N15 3
69 17 912 Sikka Maire Tartu 2:03:02.9 N35 4
70 924 Vähi Erkki 2:03:09.3 M17 13
71 18 839 Klaas Aime Põlva 2:03:22.1 N45 1
72 935 Puusepp Mart Tallinn 2:03:43.0 M60 1
73 949 Randman Priit Lääne-Viru 2:03:50.9 M15 18
74 19 915 Tamm Virve Võru 2:04:20.1 N45 2
75 891 Ruus Rein Viljandi 2:04:26.6 M21 10
76 821 Avarmaa Kaido Tartu 2:05:42.1 M21 11
77 922 Ojamaa Henrik Tallinn 2:07:03.6 M15 19
78 20 851 Mägi Merill Tallinn 2:07:23.7 N15 4
79 21 904 Lehtme Laura 2:07:53.1 N17 2
80 925 Panker Raivo Rapla 2:08:57.3 M35 8
81 945 Jõgi Argo Võru 2:09:09.9 M35 9
82 942 Kürsa Kauri Põlva 2:09:25.0 M35 10
83 22 913 Sikka Mari Tartu 2:09:54.2 N15 5
84 884 Villem Janek Tallinn 2:09:55.4 M15 20
85 23 850 Mägi Malviki Tallinn 2:10:04.4 N17 3
86 24 834 Kaivo Lenne Harju 2:10:40.2 N50 1
87 907 Kersna Henri 2:11:21.3 M15 21
88 908 Kersna Taivo 2:11:40.6 M40 4
89 885 Mäeots Ülo Võru 2:12:17.7 M55 1
90 906 Lembra Ellen Tartu 2:14:05.8 M35 11
91 848 Lind Peeter Tartu 2:14:25.8 M35 12
92 828 Jüris Kaidar Võru 2:14:31.6 M15 22
93 25 893 Himma Maire Tartu 2:15:05.6 N35 5
94 26 861 Neimvalts Riinu Järvamaa 2:15:26.2 N21 7
95 27 830 Jüris Tiina Võru 2:18:57.7 N35 6
96 889 Teng Taago Viljandi 2:19:27.9 M15 23
97 28 855 Merilo Kadri Valga 2:20:38.1 N21 8
98 948 Luige Lauri Harju 2:21:23.3 M15 24
99 812 Mängli Aksel Võru 2:22:23.6 M15 25
100 29 879 Sukk Merle Harju 2:22:33.8 N21 9
101 30 909 Sarik Aili Võru 2:23:44.4 N21 10
102 894 Lehesmets Kristjan Viljandi 2:27:26.0 M15 26
103 809 Hindrikson Kristjan Võru 2:28:02.2 M15 27
104 934 Hindrikson Raivo Võru 2:28:03.9 M21 12
105 837 Kalda Kalev Võru 2:29:20.2 M15 28
106 838 Kaljuvee Peep Võru 2:29:21.4 M15 29
107 31 826 Joller Liina Harju 2:31:03.3 N21 11
108 32 845 Leesmann Kaja Tartu 2:32:03.0 N45 3
109 33 864 Orav Tiia Jõgeva 2:32:03.0 N40 2
110 34 917 Tauts Eeva Tallinn 2:32:30.2 N21 12
111 880 Tinn Aare Tartu 2:33:02.0 M40 5
112 902 Meeliste Siim Võru 2:36:34.6 M15 30
113 896 Kirsimägi Aave Tartu 2:39:42.5 M40 6
114 35 875 Rull Kristiina Tartu 2:41:14.8 N21 13
115 859 Naan Mattias Tallinn 2:41:33.9 M15 31
116 808 Kivila Matis Võru 2:47:20.1 M15 32
117 813 Kivila Madis Võru 2:47:21.8 M50 5
118 36 888 Teng Kreete Viljandi 2:48:41.0 N15 6
119 890 Teng Toivo Viljandi 2:48:42.6 M40 7
120 37 849 Maalep Margit Järvamaa 2:52:46.6 N17 4
121 842 Krause Heinz Viljandi 2:55:46.3 M15 33
122 867 Pilt Raido Võru 2:56:24.3 M15 34
123 941 Tasso Mario Võru 2:57:21.1 M15 35
124 858 Naan Johannes Tallinn 3:04:10.3 M15 36
125 857 Naan Annes Tallinn 3:04:11.7 M40 8
126 847 Liigand Jaanus Viljandi 3:07:13.8 M15 37
127 886 Tuusis Peeter 3:10:08.1 M15 38
128 854 Mardo Kristjan Tartu 3:11:23.0 M15 39
129 831 Juus Aadi Tartu 3:14:55.1 M40 9
130 38 832 Juus Pilvi Tartu 3:14:57.9 N35 7
131 39 853 Mardo Karin Tartu 3:31:15.6 N15 7
132 40 936 Suuroja Maie Tallinn 3:33:38.2 N60 2
133 876 Seibe Evald Leedu 3:53:55.0 M75 1